Uncategorized

Cameroon – GCE 2016: Complete General A/L Results

Centre No: 11001 Buea External
Regist: 469, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 469, Passed: 197,
% Passed: 42, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) NDIKE ROSELYNDA REX ENOW (11).
(2) MBAMENE MOKI MELIKI (11).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 16
(1) GEMUH MAGDALENE NGWE (11).
(2) MOKENYU RODNEY NGWESSE (11).
(3) KUM CLETUS NGUM (10).
(4) LEMFON PAMELA NDAW (9).
(5) LOBE INDAM ORENGE TELMA (9).
(6) TAMFU CARINE CHECHE (8).
(7) LEKE EMMANUELA NCHONG (8).
(8) SEFERINE AGIE DAWOH (8).
(9) BESONG KINGSLY AGBOR (7).
(10) MASSA BLESSING MANKA’A (6).
(11) NEGBOR MELVIS AYAH-MBI (6).
(12) BIME JOAN MARY (6).
(13) NJIKANG TERENCE METUGE (5).
(14) NVOCK REBECCA NJONKUM (5).
(15) SIDONIE NZELLE (5).
(16) KALLA LIMUNGA BLANCHE (4).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 58
(1) NALIOMO JOSEPH AJANG (9).
(2) NDIFON IMMACULATE NKWAIN (9).
(3) AKUMA SYLVESTER AMBE (9).
(4) NYEMKUNA EMELDINE BAKOH (9).
(5) MAMENJOH SOLANGE (8).
(6) EMMANUEL NJIE LYONGA (8).
(7) KAMA GEORGE CHAMBUIM (8).
(8) NGONG GILDAS VOTINYUY (7).
(9) NDI ERNEST (7).
(10) NANYONGO FLORENCE IBIKUNLE (7).
(11) LEKE NUELA NGENYI (7).
(12) EPOSI HELEN MBELLA (7).
(13) MASANJE TAWEH ROBERTO (7).
(14) DZELAFEN GISELE YIKA (6).
(15) KUSALUH NCHE LOUISE (6).
(16) ANGUESE JUDE CHENYUENDE (6).
(17) EGOMBA EGOMBA MICHAEL (6).
(18) ALICE MUKWELLE BAKE (6).
(19) PELAGIE DIANE NELSON AGBOR (6).
(20) MOKOSSA NAELA LYONGA (6).
(21) ENOW DONALD JOSEPH AGBOR (6).
(22) ANJEH HOPE EDONDE (5).
(23) TAWAH INDAH QUEEN-ABELLE FRI (5).
(24) NGHOMSU TITALEM BORIS VLADIMIR (5).
(25) MALLE VIVIAN BOTI. (5).
(26) TEM BORIS ACHUO (5).
(27) MUENGE MBUA EMMA (5).
(28) MUANA JOY FUL (5).
(29) NSALLE SONE BEATRICE (5).
(30) ATEH AWAH SINTIA (5).
(31) NYAH ERNESTINE TAH (5).
(32) ODETT NJEYA EKOLE (5).
(33) TATIANA FORMINYEN IJANG (5).
(34) GHONG SOLANGE NNAN (5).
(35) ASAAHNKEH DELPHINE TIAMOH (5).
(36) STEPHEN MONDE LYNONGE JR (4).
(37) MISSINGA HERBERT NOUTSA (4).
(38) DINGA VINNIE FOKUM (4).
(39) WIRBA NICOLINE GHAINSO (4).
(40) KOGGE PLACIDUS NJOH (4).
(41) GIRLAND MUSENGE NAMME (4).
(42) NGO-TONYE ABEME JEANNE CHRISTIANE (4).
(43) MAHAMMAN ABUBAKAR (4).
(44) KOUONTCHOU NGUEPINSI NELLY (4).
(45) AGENDIA BRICE TAJONG (4).
(46) NGWINUI JOYCELINE TANUI (4).
(47) SALLY MOJOKO LYONGA (3).
(48) LUKONG KEMKIDZEKEM NERUS (3).
(49) BALEKIE ANNA GITAI (3).
(50) MONICA ATUH ACHA (3).
(51) NSAYI BLAZY FUFE (3).
(52) MOLOMBE CLINTON (3).
(53) SIRRI EVELINE SUH (3).
(54) MEBUNE RANSOM NGOLE (3).
(55) ASOH CYNTHIA NDASSI (3).
(56) NZUME RODRICK NGOME (3).
(57) CHIAFIE MERCY CHIAMOH (3).
(58) FOKABO MELDINE ACHA (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 121
(1) KECHETE LAWRENCIA NGOCHE (8).
(2) LOH JORAME (8).
(3) HUSANE ABDULAHI MAZADOU (7).
(4) MANFOUO FOSSAP RONICE (7).
(5) TABI ETENGENENG (7).
(6) FON JEFE AKUSO (6).
(7) JULIE JOFI LUALA (5).
(8) EKENZOCK KINGSLEY FORKA (5).
(9) DIANA EPOSI EKO (5).
(10) NGONG FABRICE MEH (5).
(11) MUTO LARISA MBOME (5).
(12) NYEDA KENGUO GERADINE ORGA (5).
(13) WONTOU ANSLEM CHONGWE (4).
(14) ATABONG VENAN (4).
(15) IBRAHIM MUSA (4).
(16) NGYAH NOELA BIH (4).
(17) MACPHERSON EKEMA LYONGA (4).
(18) NNANE EPOH CYRILLE (4).
(19) DANG BLAISE AFIAH KATCHE (4).
(20) ATAH ELVIS TEYIM (4).
(21) NSAMYUI MACRHIAN NGHONGH (4).
(22) ETONGE BRANDON MBINGLO (4).
(23) CHIAKEM ZABEZE CHRISTINE (4).
(24) AYUK OBI ELVIS (4).
(25) MOSAH GILLIAN NGWE (4).
(26) NGWANE SOLANGE NEMBA (4).
(27) EHBEH BRANDON EJABI (4).
(28) EKONDE GEORGE EKO (4).
(29) ITUKA MARY DELPHINE (4).
(30) CHIEH BENICE (4).
(31) ESUA BETRAND EPAH (4).
(32) WAI IWEH NADASH (4).
(33) ITOE JUSLINE NJASOMO (4).
(34) AYUK NDIP CEDRILLA (4).
(35) JEMEA EFFETI ANDERSON (4).
(36) OKIA FONJU S. CHANGEH (4).
(37) MBAH SYLVANUS NJECK (4).
(38) TEM ARNOLD ACHUO (4).
(39) MOKI VALENTINE (4).
(40) ESENDUGUE ALAIN (3).
(41) ZITA MARTAN MUYU (3).
(42) AWAH HINSLEY TAKU (3).
(43) FABRICE FONKENG LEPASHIA. (3).
(44) NGUM ERNESTINE AYONWI NENE (3).
(45) MBONG VIVIAN AWAH (3).
(46) NGWA DIVINE NEBA (3).
(47) MAMNO TUEGNO MANUELLA GACIANE (3).
(48) ATANGA CARTON HOMBOH (3).
(49) EKALE NERICIA BOSSEME (3).
(50) SANDRA TENDONG BILAWA -ANDI (3).
(51) MBE ALIBERT MBE (3).
(52) LINDA ESONG ESEH (3).
(53) NSO PAUL NSTOU (3).
(54) NKONGCHU NELLY ACHALEKE (3).
(55) BISONG CHANTAL AKO (3).
(56) BERTRAND FONYUY (3).
(57) EFUETNKIA AZENGANYI (3).
(58) BAMOBE BERLTHA BOKWE (3).
(59) EYONG FLORENCE ANGEH (3).
(60) NYINGISE CHRISTOPHER MOITI (3).
(61) SIRI MILDRATE AKONGNWI NGWA (3).
(62) KEFEYIN NJAH JUNIOR (3).
(63) FORZING DESMOND ANU (3).
(64) MBANWEI FRANCINE ENJEI (3).
(65) LOKENDO LAIZA BASAKE (3).
(66) BESONG JULIETTA AGBOR (3).
(67) FORTIOH MEYIT PONTIAN (3).
(68) LUM OLIVE ADE (3).
(69) SAKWE JESSICA BESUMBU (3).
(70) NGOWO MOKI CHRISTINA (2).
(71) MIRIAM ONWUN EME (2).
(72) CHE MANDELA NELSON (2).
(73) MBONGNING LAURIANE LANDRY (2).
(74) JOSEPH MAFANY NGALE (2).
(75) AGBOR MAGDALINE BESONG (2).
(76) NUKI NTALAH VERNESA (2).
(77) LEONORA AZOH NGU (2).
(78) BERLINDA BIH LUMA MOKAKE (2).
(79) BESSEM FOTABE RUTH (2).
(80) ANNE YULLITER MUMA (2).
(81) SONG CALISTA NGOIN (2).
(82) EBENYE NICOLE TARTIANE (2).
(83) EMELDA ZUH GEH (2).
(84) FONJONG ZIMBE ALANTA (2).
(85) ASHU FRIDA ATEM (2).
(86) ASONDOH RITA ANJIETOR (2).
(87) WASE LINDA NAKOKO (2).
(88) ANJANG EDITH OYANG (2).
(89) EBAI ALVINE AGBOR (2).
(90) ABANDA FARGASMARTINIE AZONG (2).
(91) TONJOCK EMILIENE FONGOCK (2).
(92) SHIPHRAH ANJIE SALLY (2).
(93) NGWE SONITA CHI (2).
(94) MANIGHA HOPE TITA (2).
(95) GEGA SONITA NABI (2).
(96) TEKUM DESMOND TEKO (2).
(97) AZIE NADEGE FONGWE (2).
(98) NYAMKA KINGSLEY NJOM (2).
(99) EPOSI RUTH ELONGO (2).
(100) NJOH WILSON OKOJI (2).
(101) ASONG FRANCIS (2).
(102) LARISSA SHESHE MUNYA (2).
(103) ASHU PATIENCE GHANSAH (2).
(104) AGBOR MOSES LYONGA (2).
(105) ADOLF STANLY BUHDZA (2).
(106) TIMENE ORLANDO MARCEL TAMOU (2).
(107) NZELLE QUINTA ENONGENE (2).
(108) FOMUO KOUEGONG CELESTIN (2).
(109) MESSANGA MBOLE LAURA (2).
(110) NGOH ARMSTRONG FONJECK (2).
(111) EBAI GILBERT TAKU (2).
(112) WANDJI EMMANUEL NYANGKEU (2).
(113) NGUM VISMELDA FIEN (2).
(114) EKOSSO EPOH ROSE VICTOIRE (2).
(115) RINGNWI NOAH LEMNWI (2).
(116) NZUMBE GERALD (2).
(117) ELIZABETH ABGOR TABI (2).
(118) EMADE ELSIE NGWESE (2).
(119) ETCHU ELEANOH LEMBOH (2).
(120) ELVIS KOMI MOSENGE (2).
(121) MOLONGA JOAN MOJOKO (2).

Centre No: 11002 Bamenda Small Mankon External
Regist: 301, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 301, Passed: 104,
% Passed: 34.55, Sanctioned: 4
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 4 Subjects: 6
(1) NEH SARIETTE (8).
(2) BIH HENRITTA (8).
(3) CLARIS MBONG BIN (7).
(4) EKOINOH ERNEST NUAH (6).
(5) TICHA NGWE VIRGINIE (5).
(6) OYEH GLORY NGUM (4).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 28
(1) LUM LINDA NGANG (7).
(2) AYOMO EUGINE IKAH (7).
(3) WIRNKAR BENEZERT VENSEKA (6).
(4) KHAN VICTORY PENN (6).
(5) ENU EUGENE OBI (6).
(6) SAMA ALAIN SAMGWA FUNWI (5).
(7) ETANG MBENG PAULINE (5).
(8) AISHATU TUKUR MOHAMMED (5).
(9) AWAH ERIC ICHU (5).
(10) VICTORINE NDA FON (5).
(11) ENDA EXPERIENCE IBU (5).
(12) NEH VIVIAN NEBA (5).
(13) ASI JACQUILIN AZOH (4).
(14) MANGI NOELA BIH (4).
(15) AKONGNWI CONSTANCE SUH (4).
(16) KUHFE HILAIRE YUFENYUY (4).
(17) CHINGONG FRANCIS MBONG (4).
(18) WANDJI IDE ARMELLE LANKIO (4).
(19) ANDEJI KATE ENDANGISAH (4).
(20) NANGA NOBERTA (3).
(21) CHE RACHEL AKWEH (3).
(22) KIBONG GLORIA (3).
(23) NKENGLACK JOEL NUMBOSSI (3).
(24) MUNDI ELISHA NGUM (3).
(25) ANYE DERICK AMBE (3).
(26) ABA ALPHONSE TAWI (3).
(27) SAMA GLADYS NINA (3).
(28) PUKWANG SOLANGE AHETSE (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 70
(1) MBANG VANESSA NSAH (6).
(2) ANDONGIBI BRUNO ANJOUFUE (6).
(3) MUMA JEVIS NJI (6).
(4) BIH AMBE SHEILA (5).
(5) EDITHE MELI TIOKENG (5).
(6) MBATE NOELLA MANWIE (5).
(7) NZEKOHO NGOUFO MODESTINE (4).
(8) BARING CATHERINE LESLINE (4).
(9) AMINATEH MONICA AQUATIA (4).
(10) BOBNYONGA JOSEPHINE BOLA (4).
(11) AWAZI SANDRINE AFOR (4).
(12) TARPAH ROLAND CHUTAMEH (4).
(13) DINDZE SERGIUS BERINYUY (4).
(14) FRU VERA NDE (4).
(15) YELE JACQUELINE ETEME (4).
(16) PATU YAYA (3).
(17) NEBABESI NORBERTA BIH (3).
(18) TAWAH FAVOUR MESHI (3).
(19) TAMBAH HENRY MBEWOH (3).
(20) ETALI PAMELIA EKIANOH (3).
(21) LYDIA LIENGU MOTOVE (3).
(22) MANKAHA SHARON MARIA (3).
(23) ABANGOSONG EMILIA (3).
(24) NJUMBE ANGAWAH COURAGE (3).
(25) NANA TCHATAT SONIA (3).
(26) WULNIMBOM DESTINY ALUMMA (3).
(27) MEKODJOU DEFO ORIANE CHANCELINE (3).
(28) NGAM JOHNSON CHIAMBOM (3).
(29) FONABEI NOELA (3).
(30) ANDANG KIMISIA TEBIT (3).
(31) AMUNDUM RENE AWAMBENG (3).
(32) AKWA LIDWIN AMBO (3).
(33) SUH VEJEL CHO (3).
(34) SIRRI EVAT CHE (3).
(35) NGESBI ANSELME YUAH (3).
(36) MBI ASALA MUA (3).
(37) TANGWING HONORINE SHINEHSEH (3).
(38) KELLY NEH-FRI (3).
(39) NGWA MANKA NADINE (2).
(40) AYEAH CLIVE ANKINIMBOM (2).
(41) TABI LAURANTINE ARREY (2).
(42) ADE SIRRI JEANETTE (2).
(43) MENKEMNKONG HOSTENSIA NAGAI (2).
(44) EPRIKA WESELY APOH (2).
(45) SANGO RELINDIS MBONG (2).
(46) NGAH NADEGE NDANJONG (2).
(47) EDWINA DIANGHA FONJUNG (2).
(48) NGE RAOUL YUAH (2).
(49) NGUM BIBIANA NDEH (2).
(50) BAMBOT HONORINE MBOTIJI (2).
(51) MBAMOFOR SYLVIE MUNDIH (2).
(52) MFUH SYLVIA MANJUO (2).
(53) BECK STEVE ISAAC (2).
(54) NGANSHU WEFE ABEGAIL (2).
(55) MBINDA YUFEMBOM (2).
(56) AWAH CALEB TUMENTANG FUH (2).
(57) AMBE WENDY MANKA’A (2).
(58) AMBE VANISA NCHANG (2).
(59) AGBOR ERIC AYUK (2).
(60) TAMZAMU LEKENE CASSANDRA (2).
(61) AKARAGWE LOVERT EBI (2).
(62) MULUHKOH EUGENE TENENG (2).
(63) BATE EMMANUEL BATE (2).
(64) WAKAI CLAUDE KOM (2).
(65) MBUH NICOLINE TEFA (2).
(66) BIH ELIZABETH (2).
(67) MISORI SUSAN MALABA (2).
(68) ABONO WILSON ABA (2).
(69) NEBA MILLIGERMS MANKA’A (2).
(70) AKAI COMFORT SAH (2).

Centre No: 11003 Bali External
Regist: 81, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 81, Passed: 63,
% Passed: 77.78, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) KATI NEVILLE NGIRNYU (18).
(2) CHI GERVASON FOBID (13).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 13
(1) ANCHIE DILAN EKEH (13).
(2) TANCHO CALEB-BRANDON NGWA (12).
(3) BAHBOT HYCINTH CASPA II (11).
(4) BLESSING AMARACHUKWU UDOYE (10).
(5) ANCHIE JANISE ABE (10).
(6) NEWTON NKONDA ENYEJI (10).
(7) RAYMOND TAMBO OROCK (10).
(8) BAKAL CECILIA MAEVA (8).
(9) SIRRI SHAVIEN ANYE (8).
(10) NGONG MAROLINE BIH (7).
(11) CHE DERRICK AMBE (5).
(12) FONCHAM ROGER FON (5).
(13) CHITA GILDAS NDIFOR (4).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 27
(1) NJI SAMUEL MBANWEI (9).
(2) ABDUL WAHAB IBRAHIM BUBA (9).
(3) FON CLINTON FORBACHA (8).
(4) BORIS LARI TAPUE FERISTE (8).
(5) BIH LIZBENSON SHU (8).
(6) OKIWAH ABIAMBE ASAAH GLEN (8).
(7) AWUNTI YUFANYU ELAN GEMUH (8).
(8) BRANNEL BANKU FODJE (8).
(9) BLYDEN EKARABIE ABIANJI (7).
(10) CARINE BRIDE PENAGHO (7).
(11) MUFU ANWI NADIA (7).
(12) NJIMUTU GODSWILL JUNIOR CHOFOR (6).
(13) DESMOND BINDA ABUNGWO (6).
(14) BETSY-SONIA SWIRRI NSOH (6).
(15) NCHUMULU JOSEPH NDEPUH (6).
(16) MBAH FRANSFORT MBAH (5).
(17) KABA GUKA LENNA (5).
(18) ANUH CYNTHIA BANKA (5).
(19) FOGHO HEZEKIAH TITA (5).
(20) NEBA CARL BUJENGNE (5).
(21) PERKEN NDANGOH (5).
(22) ANYE NEH ENDURANCE (4).
(23) BOZEKO JOYCE ORNELLA (4).
(24) FORCHE HAGGAI ASONGWED (4).
(25) SAMA-AMBE NEVILLE NEBA (3).
(26) MELISA BIH FONCHAM (3).
(27) NJI KELLY LUM (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 21
(1) FRANKLIN SAMJELA BILLA (5).
(2) EMMANUEL WABILLA TITA (5).
(3) DAYEBGA BELTUS BOJIA (5).
(4) CLAUDE ANGYE MUNYA (5).
(5) USONGO NORADINE NJENYUEI (5).
(6) TANYI CLEMENTINE EGBE (3).
(7) GLENNIS-KELLY ABENG ABEN (3).
(8) BERNISE BOBIMWOH MONKAM (3).
(9) PASTOR ONDO EWORO EFUA (3).
(10) SIMPLICE NKENYI FONGOD (3).
(11) BENKE LUCIEN TITA (3).
(12) FOWAMBUM ANNITTA NAHJELA (3).
(13) FEH GEORGE DINGA (2).
(14) SIRRI YOLLANDE FORTIBU (2).
(15) KUSONA KELLY MUSI (2).
(16) NJI VANESSA LUM (2).
(17) LEBILA CLINTON FOFUNG (2).
(18) NCHO EMMACULATE FORSANG (2).
(19) MBONGMBOWO MANKA’A ADELINE (2).
(20) ACHU WILFRED ACHU (2).
(21) HOPE MAHBOSUNG FOMULEM (2).

Centre No: 11004 Government Bilingual High School Nkongsamba
Regist: 180, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 180, Passed: 116,
% Passed: 64.44, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 6
(1) NGANDO FERDINAND KARDZOH (15).
(2) MOUGOUE MATOUDJIEU LAUREINE BELISE (15).
(3) NFOR BLESSING NLINWE (13).
(4) TIEGNIN BLAISE (11).
(5) KIWAMEH CHRISTOPHER (10).
(6) MBAH STEPHANE WILLY (9).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 20
(1) EWANG STEPHEN NTOKO (16).
(2) MBOYA JOSEPH ANANG (13).
(3) LEMBE LEMBE ALLAN THEO KEVIN (11).
(4) NOUTAT YACHEUN JORDANE SYLVANIE (10).
(5) NDAMA MAFAUR NAGAI LYDIENNE (10).
(6) SAWEDI MALONDO KINGUE ELISE ORPHEE (10).
(7) KOUAM FLEYRETTE VERLAINE (9).
(8) NDAPE SAHNJABE DERICK (9).
(9) ANABI ELISABETH BOKWE (9).
(10) GOODWILL KAMAHA DYLAN (9).
(11) NUBEYIN DORIS (9).
(12) NWUBIT MIRACLE BANTONG (8).
(13) OKPA DORIS MOSERE (8).
(14) FONKOU TENE DYLAN BENAUL (8).
(15) NAYAP MONGOUE LOVELINE (7).
(16) DONGO MELISA EKAMBI (7).
(17) CHUNG MAGDALENE DIANGHA (6).
(18) KOAGNE MBAH ALBERT RUDY (6).
(19) METEH NUELA ETANE (5).
(20) KAMMEGNE DZUKOU TATIANA (5).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 49
(1) NTA DERICK NKOR (12).
(2) MBOU FAHA AURELIEN (11).
(3) ATIOMELA LACDO KEVIN JORDAN (10).
(4) YUH NERIS MENYAM (9).
(5) SOKOUDJOU JEAN RAMEAU (8).
(6) EBONG LYONGA ROBINSON JUNIOR (8).
(7) ISMAILA BELO AMADOU (8).
(8) TOULOU MBALLA FABIEN ROBERT (8).
(9) TCHOKOMENI FABRICE ARMEL (8).
(10) BERINYUY MARIE CLAIRE ADZEYUF (7).
(11) NGUEMO TCHINDA ALANIS SPELING (7).
(12) GUIDEM MOBIA ARIANE WYLLENE (7).
(13) SEMO INGRID DOROTHEE (7).
(14) NJI NEBA MARIE-CLAIRE (7).
(15) YEPJOUO DACHEUA SAMANTA (7).
(16) KOUASSENUIT ISMAILLE KUINTA (7).
(17) MEKANA SUZANNE HONOREE PRISCILLE (7).
(18) KIGGA DIRAN (7).
(19) NDILEUPEH JESICA NDIANGHO (7).
(20) EBAI CHILON TABI (6).
(21) NZOMEBONG CLUDINE DIONE (6).
(22) TATA BLESSING RINGNYU (6).
(23) NKOUOBGANG NTSENTE ANGE GEORGES (6).
(24) TCHOUATEU FRANKLIN KEVIN (6).
(25) KEPAWOU NKEMDJO DIANE CAROLE (6).
(26) BLESSING NJEUNUI NUIPOKOH (6).
(27) TAKEM JACKLINE NYIA (6).
(28) MESSINZE EWANE ROSINE (5).
(29) MONTHIO TCHOKISSY EDOUARD LIONEL (5).
(30) NGOLLE DERICK NJUME (5).
(31) MICHOUO CHE VANESSA (5).
(32) NAFISATU ISAH (5).
(33) BANGUE SAKANG ALEX (5).
(34) PEO DJUSSE REINE ESTHER (5).
(35) FONCHA TIMBEN ALEXIA (5).
(36) NUKAMYA CHARITY NAFIT (4).
(37) EKOUESSE NGOUDE DORIANE (4).
(38) EKANE MAGBELLA MPONGE (4).
(39) TCHAMDA NJOPFANG KEVIN ROSTAND (4).
(40) HAMADJODA YUSUFA (4).
(41) AMBONDO GUILI MARTIAL (4).
(42) NGOUMOUN ATIKA (4).
(43) WOMEWO GARUN CHRISTIAN (4).
(44) EMUKE NNANE CYNTIA (3).
(45) EPIE GIDELINE NZELLE (3).
(46) ENANGA WHITNEY MWAKA LYONGA (3).
(47) TECHE BERLY-ANN ENGONWEI (3).
(48) LEKPA FONING PASCAL (3).
(49) NDI LEWIS BINYU JENKS (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 41
(1) YEMETIO LANDOH KEVINE LAURE (6).
(2) TIMEBAH MESUME FRESNEL (6).
(3) ENGONWIE SOURELLE TIKU (6).
(4) MABE LINE MARCELLE (6).
(5) BILINGWE LEONELET AFOALIH (5).
(6) MISSOUA AIMEE LEONIE (5).
(7) DJIBUIN STEVE KACHU (5).
(8) NDIVA NJIE MAX (4).
(9) NOUBISSI FALONE (4).
(10) HARUM RUBEN (4).
(11) KOUTALACK JEAMS (4).
(12) NKIMIH LOVELINE (3).
(13) TEBOU GATEUG UCRESSE KLOD (3).
(14) SAMIRATOU ISA TAMBAYA (3).
(15) CLETUS KACHA NWUBUB (3).
(16) KENGNE BRINDA LESTINE (3).
(17) KOUNTCHIE DJEUNANG DORETTE INES (3).
(18) FANDOM FRANK GAETAN (3).
(19) ZE ZAME ALVINE DANIELLE (3).
(20) MBIAZI STEPHANE (3).
(21) MASSOUSSI TAX ROBERT LIONEL (3).
(22) TCHUENTE NKWAKEM ROBERT CARELLE (3).
(23) YEE THELMA SUI (3).
(24) EPIE JOEGINE MPONGE (2).
(25) EDAMBO OYAKA NKOUA NATACHA MERVEILLE (2).
(26) FORSOH FABRICE NGOH (2).
(27) NIADAYE TCHIERI FABRICE (2).
(28) TCHOUANTA ONANA HELENE DANIELLE (2).
(29) MBADJOUN ATCHOUKEU DAVID STEVE (2).
(30) NANSI DJIONKOU RIAUDEL AUDRAY (2).
(31) GIBUIN KAYOU FELIX (2).
(32) MAFOKOU SINGHE DIANE (2).
(33) NIETA EMILE MAMU (2).
(34) MITSAD ALABENE OLIVAREZE WARENE (2).
(35) TAKANG MOID BENJAMIN INWANG (2).
(36) EPIE BRANDON METUGE (2).
(37) HAPPI THEODORE JIRESSE (2).
(38) WAMBE YONGA ADOLPHE (2).
(39) NSAKUM CHRISTIAN (2).
(40) LEUMO ENONE ELMONDE ALIDA (2).
(41) GIYA RENE YOUNDA (2).

Centre No: 11005 Kumba External
Regist: 159, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 152, Passed: 51,
% Passed: 33.55, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) EWANG NELKIN ETUGE (19).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 18
(1) YEBEH SOLANGE ANYEH (6).
(2) FOUEDJI TSAFACK CEDRICK DESIRE (6).
(3) TEZOH JOEL ATUD (6).
(4) NGUNI HERMAN JUNIOR LECEFACK (6).
(5) FRANKLINE CHUKWUEBUKA ULOH (5).
(6) BOKOE SHELLY MISODI (5).
(7) BALI ANNA BETAPO (5).
(8) NALIEMBE SONITA TAMBONG (4).
(9) EBAI SOPHIALYNE KETCHEN (4).
(10) EPEY HENRY EPEY (4).
(11) NGULLE BODWIN EPIE (4).
(12) FORKA BRENDA NKAFU (3).
(13) ETTA LOUIZA AYA (3).
(14) ALOBWEDE ADELINE MEKONE (3).
(15) FORSUNG GIDEON FORSUNG (3).
(16) JUNIOR ELANGWE MILO (3).
(17) NKA LUDOVIC EYONG (3).
(18) ANENG DEBIE-ARTZI NJIE (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 32
(1) MAGUIAFIN DENISE FLORENCE (6).
(2) TEBOH WILFRED TANJEH (6).
(3) PATSON NTUA NDIBA (5).
(4) NGONG VALERY MBAH (4).
(5) EKINE LORGIEBAID ELANGWE (4).
(6) MBONG SHINIARA ESUNGE (4).
(7) FOMBAT DONNIE AGHA (3).
(8) TEGUETIO NINTEDEM LAVOISIER (3).
(9) METUGE DANIEL EKWE (3).
(10) DILONGA NELSON MANDELA (3).
(11) NANCE AYIM AJEAKOH (3).
(12) CHE LINUS MISODI (3).
(13) NGANGE KATE ISANGA (3).
(14) DIONE ADJANG FRANCOISE (3).
(15) TIKU BELTINE AGATHA-BABI (3).
(16) EJEDE FRIDA DIONE (3).
(17) EKOSSE SEMPLICE NGOE (3).
(18) CHI DIANA (2).
(19) ENONGENE MECHANG VICTORINE (2).
(20) FOLEFAC LETICIA (2).
(21) BANGUME VALORINE MASANGO (2).
(22) NETONDA EMMANUEL MOTALE (2).
(23) NJOH MERCY BELINGO (2).
(24) NTEMBOH SERRIA ALEMFAC (2).
(25) EKUKA PRICILIA BESAMBE (2).
(26) MWENE LILIAN NDOBE (2).
(27) EGBE SERAH BAIYE (2).
(28) MUSIMA JEANETTE MUEVA (2).
(29) AKA CLINTON TELELLEN (2).
(30) BATINGA BRANDON MARITEAN NOROMO (2).
(31) TAKANG YVETTE BETECK (2).
(32) MALLE SHANTAL NWECHO (2).

Centre No: 11006 Mamfe External
Regist: 231, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 231, Passed: 59,
% Passed: 25.54, Sanctioned: 2
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) EKOKO PAUL MUKETE (6).
(2) MINDAKO MILDRED SAKWE (5).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 18
(1) EYONG ESTHER ONEKE (7).
(2) INYANG KATE AFIONG (7).
(3) MBIA KELVIN AKWO (6).
(4) AKO DAVID NYIMKE (6).
(5) MANGHE ELVIS MANGHE (6).
(6) VEYEH SHANTAIN SHIYGHAN (5).
(7) NKONGHO STANLEY AYAMBA (5).
(8) NJOCK GEORGETTE TANYINYA (5).
(9) PRINCE EYONG NEGYANE ESOWO (4).
(10) TABOT CHRIS-VON TANYI (4).
(11) BESSEM NANA ELIZABETH SILLA (4).
(12) AGBOR GEORGE TABE (4).
(13) BATENCHANG AYUK MANYUO (3).
(14) TAMBI FREDRICK TAMBI (3).
(15) AYUK FOSTINE NDIP (3).
(16) MBIANYOR ELIZABETH AYUKNDIP (3).
(17) EBAI ESSA VOILET ANNEH (3).
(18) AKO-ACHERE CECILIA ASIEK (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 39
(1) TOMBO MARIE IMBOL (5).
(2) LEKU FRANCIS ETTA (4).
(3) UTSE DERICK OGIE (4).
(4) ETCHI AVIEN EBOT (4).
(5) KEKUNG PASCAL OSANG (3).
(6) AYUM CYRIL EKUN (3).
(7) ENOW QUEENTA NJOH (3).
(8) LARI BUBAH (3).
(9) ATEM VERONICA MA-ORU (3).
(10) ASU GLADYS EKIE (3).
(11) ENOW EVANGELINE TANYI (3).
(12) TANYISONG DICKSON ASHU (3).
(13) NANJI PASCAL TEBI (3).
(14) ESSA BECKLY MENGE (2).
(15) ATONGNCHONG CECILIA ETAKA (2).
(16) ABANGKWA WILSON AGBOR (2).
(17) OSANG RAPHAEL ENU (2).
(18) OROCK PRINCEWILL EGBE (2).
(19) TABI BAWAK CONSTANCE BESSEM (2).
(20) ONDAYELA STEPHANE ANAND (2).
(21) EBAI JOHN AGBORTAH (2).
(22) AKA CYNTHIA ANNE (2).
(23) EGAA HILARY ITITA (2).
(24) NKAR PATRICK AKWE (2).
(25) OJONG ANDREAS BATE (2).
(26) AYUK MARY-ANN AWU (2).
(27) AYUK AUGUSTINE AYUK (2).
(28) ONGWO SYDONIE ASSAH (2).
(29) EGBE LAWRENCIA TABOT (2).
(30) TABECHONG PATRICK ASHU (2).
(31) ATEM LAWO CLAUVIS LAWO (2).
(32) TANYI MANYI ESTHER DECLAN (2).
(33) ASHU RENEA ENOW (2).
(34) ASSANGA PEACE AJIE (2).
(35) EYONG DERICK ETENGENENG (2).
(36) AYUK GRACE BATIM (2).
(37) ARREY IRENE EYONG (2).
(38) ENU EMMANUEL NYAMBI (2).
(39) ESSA RANDY ASHU (2).

Centre No: 11007 Kumbo External
Regist: 57, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 57, Passed: 22,
% Passed: 38.6, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 3 Subjects: 8
(1) LAMNTEH SHANET FONYUY (8).
(2) KALU JUSTIN (5).
(3) AMAWA ABDUL-AZIZ NTARYIKE (5).
(4) YUFENYUY PARFAIT BURINYUY (5).
(5) MBEHNKUM CHRISTABEL YENNYUY (4).
(6) VERSHIYI SANDRINE DUBILA (4).
(7) KILA GETRUDE NDZE (4).
(8) LUKONG JUDE LENDZEMO (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 14
(1) TCHOFACK TSAFACK AUGUSTIN YANNICK (7).
(2) CYRIL SANGNYUY KIRAN (6).
(3) NSAI BETRAIN VIBAN (5).
(4) BIME SAKINATU SHALANYUY (5).
(5) REMYE MATILDA (4).
(6) MBINKAR SIDOINE WIRDZEYIR (3).
(7) NING RAYMOND PUE (3).
(8) SUNJO DESMOND WIYLOMO (3).
(9) SENDZE VIOLET YENLA (3).
(10) MAWO ELVIS LOSHA (2).
(11) SAHNYUY TREVOR FRANCIS TARH (2).
(12) BERNSA EMMANUEL BANLANJO (2).
(13) MAHAMADU ALIFA DZELAMONYUY MBUYE (2).
(14) FOMDUWIR ELVIS VIBAN (2).

Centre No: 11008 Yaounde External
Regist: 630, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 630, Passed: 267,
% Passed: 42.38, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 8
(1) NSANGOU REMLETOU NGOUDIMAH (17).
(2) NNANGA DONALDINE CARELLE (17).
(3) ABERE DENIS IOKOU (11).
(4) NSEGBE ALPHONSE PASCAL (11).
(5) NDEMASONG NDEMASONG CHARLES (11).
(6) GODWIN PALLE NNO (11).
(7) NAMBU BERNADETTE FRANKA NGONG (8).
(8) SULAGIE NGUETSO MBAH (7).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 33
(1) NTIE JACQELINE KEMBAN (14).
(2) NGOH NOELLA ATUH (13).
(3) NDONGNYAM MBISEH ALOTA (12).
(4) TCHASSEM TADIE JIMMY JOSEPH (12).
(5) BIH NOELA (10).
(6) NFONGOH ERNEST AMBE (10).
(7) KIMAL ZEUTCHI ANNA (10).
(8) TCHACOUNTE LENGUE PAUL-DANIEL (10).
(9) KUMA MEVI YONG (10).
(10) NGENUE GIFTA-CLEAR (10).
(11) CHUKWUDI DERICK EDWIN JUNIOR (9).
(12) CHE DENIS NGWA (9).
(13) ATONGA LULUBROWN NJEMA (9).
(14) FEUNOU SAHEU DYLAN AUDRIL (9).
(15) YUNJI ERIC DOM (8).
(16) TIFUH DIASSONG GUILENE (8).
(17) SOLANGE ABASA CHO (8).
(18) TEHDE JUNIOR FREEMAN (8).
(19) RIEMBE FATIMA ZAHRA (7).
(20) DIBAMOU NGOBA MYRIAM (7).
(21) OUMAFO TCHIO VALGUY MANUELLA (7).
(22) SOUREIYA ALI (7).
(23) KUGHONG PAMELA BREDINELLE (7).
(24) LAWNGWA ROSINE NYANYOH (6).
(25) NGONOH YANNICK AYAFOR (6).
(26) WAIN LEVIS FUNG (6).
(27) MEGNE TEGUE JOBINE PAOLA (5).
(28) BADJECK BAH OUMAROU (5).
(29) CHIOMA NWEKE (5).
(30) THIOH FRANCIS (4).
(31) EMEDINE NGWEBOH (4).
(32) MBE KUM SYVIE (4).
(33) MVEFAH CARINE SUH (4).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 98
(1) KUBONG CALVIN FRU (12).
(2) MERGHE MERCY EZONG (11).
(3) MOUZONG LUDOVIC IVAN KEVIN (11).
(4) NKWAIN OSCAR MANIYHA (10).
(5) MENGIETOH ANUAHETSEH (10).
(6) KENMOE SITAMDZE MAUREEN SANDRA (9).
(7) BODUNE CHICK (8).
(8) NGAH NGONO ZOGO ARNAUD LOIC (8).
(9) OROALE EMMANUEL (8).
(10) USANA BINKWEH CLAUDIA (8).
(11) NOA NGAMBIDA ROSE – ALBERT (8).
(12) NGANGMEDIA TERRY AGENDIA (8).
(13) NGONG MARCEL NGHUMA (8).
(14) LUKONG NOBEL SAFORGHA (8).
(15) OBI ANTHONY OBI (8).
(16) MISPHA MELO ZACHARY (7).
(17) BIN LAWRENCE GEH (7).
(18) BALEBA LILIANNE ANNIE (7).
(19) FAI FLORITA GOOH (7).
(20) OKOSSO JULIE ASIKPO (7).
(21) NGO POM EDITH MADELEINE (7).
(22) TITCHIE FOYU SPACHIELLE (7).
(23) GEMOH DESMOND ACHOH (7).
(24) BISONG LEOPOLD MAKIA (7).
(25) KAAH DENIS KUM (7).
(26) AWAH SANDRINE LIMNYUY (7).
(27) NDUM DELVIS TASE (7).
(28) MEKONG KPWANG SARA INGRID (7).
(29) KEUDJONG JILO GAREL (7).
(30) OLLA GOLIKE SOPHIE PAMELA (7).
(31) CHIENGANG CECILE DORIANE (7).
(32) NDONGO NJAH ROSINE MYRIAME CECILE (6).
(33) NLENDE AKAME SYLVIE (6).
(34) BEGNIAM CINDY ARIANE LORIS KEROLE (6).
(35) FOE ABENA GEORGES JEROME (6).
(36) TCHOYOU NJEUMEN ARIANE LESLEY (6).
(37) TCHOUANTI JIMPIE FLORA SARAH (6).
(38) NWOFEH BELLANIS (6).
(39) KIGNENG KEDI MARTIAL PERAIN (6).
(40) MBINKAR JUBILINE BOHDZEMOH (6).
(41) ADALLA ZOA ALPHONSE MICHEL (6).
(42) AYONG EDONGNONG ETOHGOH (6).
(43) JIMBAM FRANK KACHA MEMU (6).
(44) NGONTCHA NANA FLORE (6).
(45) GWE MISHACK NGEBANG (6).
(46) ONANA AKOA GERMAIN ANDY (6).
(47) TAWANY ANGE MAGLOIRE (6).
(48) MBE TCHOUTA ANNE MICHELE (5).
(49) FIFEN FATIMA NOURA (5).
(50) EBONGUE MAKOLLE FRED JUNIOR (5).
(51) MBASSI OMGBA KAROL STEVE (5).
(52) NKENGANYI CLAUDIA FUANKEH (5).
(53) NZINOU TENKU RAISSA (5).
(54) BAH PAULIVETTE MMBI (5).
(55) NGALLEM KWASINWE BLESSING (5).
(56) DJUISSI PAUL ROSANGE (5).
(57) NGONG MICHEAL MBULAV (5).
(58) NTENGHO JERRY MUSI (5).
(59) NOUNANG JABI AISCHA (5).
(60) NDIP TABE CLOVIS (5).
(61) ZANG ANGO FREDERIQUE MARTINE (5).
(62) NGALIBA BLASIUS AKUM (5).
(63) MELIEUDJO TCHADEU BLANDINE FLORE (5).
(64) ENGOME NGAH CELINE DARLA (5).
(65) ENONI MBONDI BORIS CONSTANT (5).
(66) KOUENEKAM KAMGAING ARNAUD (5).
(67) ZERUBABEL PAUL YEM (5).
(68) NGONG ISIDORE KUM (4).
(69) AWA SONITA MANACAH (4).
(70) TENDAH TERENCE TEPEKEM N (4).
(71) NJOUONANG NJEPANG INESSE LAURE (4).
(72) SAMA GEOGETTE ENDAM (4).
(73) CHE NGWA NEVILLE (4).
(74) TACHAM EUNICE NJALABO (4).
(75) VELSH FABYOLA ATYAMENLAM ESSAMBA (4).
(76) KWA ROSEMARY NOMBOH (4).
(77) KOHO MARINA (4).
(78) HONGIE NELSON MBENOWOL (4).
(79) NGWANG CHRISTABELL NENGEI (4).
(80) BUCHU SOLANGE NTEMBUA (4).
(81) KIBOA CLAUDIA NDABU (4).
(82) NGACHI KENGNI CYRILLE JOEL (4).
(83) BAH RENETA AKWE (4).
(84) NTONG SYLVIA (3).
(85) FATOUMATA OUMAROU ALIOUM (3).
(86) BIH PRUDENCE KAH (3).
(87) ENIH IJANG FOCHO (3).
(88) AJOH SYLVIE EKUBA (3).
(89) ABANG BRAIN ABANG (3).
(90) GAKO MAXIME FRANCK (3).
(91) NGONGANG OUANDJI NATHANAELLE (3).
(92) MAI CHARLOTTE CHY (3).
(93) NGONO NGONO ULRICH GASTON (3).
(94) NGONG GIDEON WAIN (3).
(95) TCHONGOUANG KEUMENI DIANE AUGUSTINE (3).
(96) TIEHOUO JEAN JACQUES (3).
(97) OHANDJA BELLA MARIE FINETTE (3).
(98) NCHOFUA CHRISTOPHER FUANGUEH (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 128
(1) NKUH EGEH SAMUEL (7).
(2) ENYIH AMPEREH ABIA CLINTON (7).
(3) EYOUM TCHUEDANG EUGENIE NICAISE (7).
(4) DIANGHA FRIEDOLINE MAI (6).
(5) LOYU LUCILLA YENJIKA (6).
(6) EBOT NELSON BESONG (6).
(7) NDIFORSEITIA HABIROU (6).
(8) MOAFO GUY CHANCELIN (6).
(9) NDONGHO YANNICK (6).
(10) NGO BIYICK KADAL ROSE NADINE (5).
(11) TCHINDA MENIMO DANIELLE HORLANE (5).
(12) OLYMPIO GERARDO MARTIN AFANA (5).
(13) BEMA EMBAMBA MADELEINE (5).
(14) ABDOURAMAN MADI KOISSE (5).
(15) NGAH FRANCETTE YOLANDE (5).
(16) KAMDEM WOGUIA DANIELLE LA GRACE (5).
(17) BILQISSOU BOUBAKARI (5).
(18) BATCHOU NGNAYOU FABIOLOA CAROLE (5).
(19) MVOGO THADDEE LOIC (5).
(20) YONMI YONKEU JOHAN MAELLA (5).
(21) SOUMBOU FRANCK TEDDY (4).
(22) SANTUS EBERE CHUKOU UGORJI (4).
(23) KAMDEM NEMBOT JUSTIN (4).
(24) EKWELLE NDEMA GUY MARCEL (4).
(25) NFOR FRANKLINE NGONGEH (4).
(26) IMELDA SADO YAMENI (4).
(27) BANYUY PHELOMENA NYUYFONI (4).
(28) NGWAI EMMANUEL NGANG (4).
(29) NJUANGHUBOE ERIC (4).
(30) KENFACK DILANE PACOME (4).
(31) FOUDA AYI AMELIE ORNELLA (4).
(32) NFOGA YINGA JULIEN (4).
(33) BESSALA GEOGES KRYSTELLE (4).
(34) SADOU NDJIDDA (4).
(35) MALIMA HAMAKWE EMMANUEL BERANGERI (4).
(36) YANKEU KETCHA ROBERTE LYNA (4).
(37) YEMBE NJINTSTE CASIMIR (4).
(38) NDUM RAPHEL MBAKU (4).
(39) AMAR PERRAS HORNELIA (4).
(40) NANWO’O ABBO FRESLAINE SORELA (4).
(41) FORWANG SISTUS DI (4).
(42) ASONGLEFAC NKEMNKENG (4).
(43) CHEUTCHOUA KANKEU IRENE (4).
(44) SEFOUO NGO GRACE (3).
(45) NZOYEM WAGOUM RAISSA (3).
(46) AJONG RELINDIS ALEBU (3).
(47) CLARISE MANKA’A (3).
(48) NGA JORDY LIONEL (3).
(49) MANGWI LILIAN FRU (3).
(50) MBAH SOLANGE ACHOH (3).
(51) GANMI VALADINE (3).
(52) WONJA DIPOKO SAMUEL MICHEL (3).
(53) DJAMBONG MAWAMBA SORELLE BLANCHE (3).
(54) AKWESEH ANNICE POWUH (3).
(55) ASHU EBOT LESLEY ASHU ROCK (3).
(56) MATHA VITALIS VIDINHO (3).
(57) CHE LEONARD JIBONG (3).
(58) BUBOUH AUDETTH (3).
(59) DEMANOU MOKEM ANNITA LIVIA (3).
(60) PAULA EMBI AGIY (3).
(61) NWAL A BAMA ETIENNE MAGLOIRE (3).
(62) TEKO BRIAN (3).
(63) ESAPA WALTERS AYOMPE (3).
(64) EMMANUEL MBITAH MBENG (3).
(65) MUNOH CHRISTOPHER NWACHAN JUNIOR (3).
(66) KEMTEU TONFACK ANGE DORGELE (3).
(67) NCHUARAH DIDIAN ATIMI (3).
(68) SAKWE WILLIAM NJUME (3).
(69) NSANYUY ARMSTRONG SAMA (3).
(70) LAVNGEH BORIS YUFONYUY (3).
(71) TAMUKONG FABRICE (3).
(72) NGALA NADINE PATRICIA MUYER (3).
(73) OTU MINKO JEANNE GABRIELLE (3).
(74) MANDA RICHARD (3).
(75) FADIMATOU MOUNIRA (2).
(76) KEDZE VASTY BEI (2).
(77) TOHNAIN ROSE NINDUM (2).
(78) ABONGE LAURA NKONGWIBUEN (2).
(79) CHINDIP GISILA FAKE (2).
(80) ANYE DOMINIC (2).
(81) MENANG CLINTON AFOUMBUE (2).
(82) TETCHI KENGNI KEVIN ROMARIO (2).
(83) NGHOKACHO CEVARINE NGWOACHE (2).
(84) LEKEUMO OUOJEMWA ARNAUD (2).
(85) SABER STELLA YENGEH (2).
(86) NOGOSI JULIETTE NKOMA (2).
(87) DOR ELIZABETH WIRKOM (2).
(88) SALA NOELLA KAH (2).
(89) MBU FAITH AGBOR (2).
(90) EKASSI YEMBA INGRID INES (2).
(91) NGASSA HERMIONE EUNICE (2).
(92) FLEVIAN VENASHE (2).
(93) BEANKA PANGMASHI NYUYSHAVE (2).
(94) BONG PATIENCE IKAH (2).
(95) METEU DZOSSU VINNY LOIC (2).
(96) ANJE MAH (2).
(97) KANKEU MBE ALVIN DYBRIL (2).
(98) ISALINGENI NORA EKOI (2).
(99) MOUCHE DZOMTSO NINETTE (2).
(100) MUHAMED MOSTAPHA BERINYUY (2).
(101) PENAWU NGHOMBUOCHE TONCHO DORINE (2).
(102) ELEH YENE RAPHAELLE ALVINE (2).
(103) PECHULANO AMANDINE MANDZENPOH (2).
(104) AYISSI AMOUGOU ROLAND (2).
(105) TARH ROSE TAMBI (2).
(106) KUNYONGA JANGA MIRIAM (2).
(107) NYENTY SOLANGE EBANGE (2).
(108) NECK CHARLOTTE ATUD (2).
(109) AKE IRENE ESAH (2).
(110) IKO THERESE NAMATA (2).
(111) MAYOU DOUMBE MPEH BORIS (2).
(112) IKAIH HARIETTE ACHOIJEI (2).
(113) ATEZAH BLECK (2).
(114) LANGEH ELAD NYIBIOH (2).
(115) OKHA BEKONO ELIZABETH DISUKU (2).
(116) MBONO ORNELLA CYNTHIA (2).
(117) SHURI RELYNDIS AVWONTOM (2).
(118) DJUIKOM LOUISE ISABELLE (2).
(119) MBWOGE RACHEL AHONE (2).
(120) TEGOUM NODEM CELINE CYNTIA (2).
(121) BECHEM GRACE EBOT (2).
(122) FADIMATOU ALIOU (2).
(123) SHEY LAURANTINE NKUSI (2).
(124) KAPING PASCALE AUDREY (2).
(125) AMAJEH JOEL ATEKWANA (2).
(126) TEBONG SHIN ABAKWE (2).
(127) NGWA ROLAND (2).
(128) AKO CECILIA MANDA (2).

Centre No: 11009 Government Bilingual Prac. High School Yaounde
Regist: 267, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 267, Passed: 189,
% Passed: 70.79, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 31
(1) YOUMBISSIE FONKOUE WILFRID ORLY (23).
(2) SIEBADJI TCHUIMENI PIERRE FERNAND (22).
(3) PETER TOUWONDER (22).
(4) NKOTUH EMMANUEL SHU (20).
(5) BENA NOOR-CELLA (20).
(6) MELI WATI AURELINE NELLY (19).
(7) TSAKEM DONGMO AARON GAIUS (19).
(8) WOUODA DONGMO EUNICE (19).
(9) YEMGA FRACK ARTHUR (18).
(10) KHAN GHISLAINE NEH (17).
(11) TARDZENYUY DIVINE MAIKA (17).
(12) NGUM BUKA FON NYUYDZE (17).
(13) NFEBOMBI DAIMONAIRE (17).
(14) KOUOMEGNE KWAHAM PAGHIEL (17).
(15) MAKUI MOTCHEBONG PATRICIA CALINE (17).
(16) THOM NKUIDJEU CLAUDE (16).
(17) BESONGNGEM HENSTINE BESONG (15).
(18) NDONG OUM SAMUEL JONATHAN (15).
(19) AGHA BILL NJOH (14).
(20) DULAFE HEZEKIAH MBATE (14).
(21) NGOUMNAI HALIMA CHARLENE EMMA (14).
(22) NGONGBI BORIS SIWOOM (14).
(23) AKOB LISA ASANGAH (14).
(24) KWIDJA MBIANDA MARC URIEL (13).
(25) MFEGUE EDJEGUE PIERRE (13).
(26) YOWTAH SYLVIA MAFOR (13).
(27) TANGO FOGUEM CHARLY SERGE IVAN (12).
(28) MBATSOGO AKWESHI ULRICH (12).
(29) MBUCKSEK NGWELAK BENITA (11).
(30) BATA BRIGITTE JOYCE (11).
(31) BIMELA FANNY NYUYFONI (9).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 43
(1) KIMBU VANESSA FUAM – NABAIN (19).
(2) NJU ESTHER NEH (19).
(3) ELONO RITHYA GHISLAINE BOPHA (17).
(4) SAMYONG DJENGUE MURIELLE NAOMI (15).
(5) ANAZIA TAMO CYNTIA (14).
(6) ZOGO YVES SAINT CLAIR (14).
(7) NGOH RHODA NAIN (14).
(8) TSAYO TATSA MARCELLE (13).
(9) AGBOR AYUK ENOWMBI MAYUK (13).
(10) MUGHE GOGLOVE BUH (13).
(11) RAIHANATOU BOUBA VONOU (13).
(12) JINOUASSI NZU TOHOTA SYLVAIN (12).
(13) TCHEGNELENE SUZY TRESOR (12).
(14) MANJONG YVETTE BIH (12).
(15) MENGUE ENGOANG FOSKELLY (12).
(16) BEYEM JUSTIN YANE (12).
(17) NDEUMEGNI NOUAGA JULIE ANGE (11).
(18) MEKO KENGNE CLAUDE ARLETTE (11).
(19) NDIBI BRENTON HUBERT (11).
(20) ROZIER SOPHIE EUNICE (11).
(21) EWAH SCHNIDER ECHEBIA (11).
(22) NKE AWONO GWENAELLE KATE (11).
(23) MBAFOR AJECK STEPHEN FON (10).
(24) NGO TONYE MARIE SOPHIE (10).
(25) FOUDA TALLE RODRIGUE (10).
(26) POUYONA MOMO KHADIJ (10).
(27) DENSEL NORRIS BIDBILA (9).
(28) CHI BUSONG ATANGA (8).
(29) ATANGANA BEYENE GEOVANI LEVY (8).
(30) MAGNE SIMO GUENOLIE ARMELLE (8).
(31) TABEKO HUGHUES WILLIAMS (8).
(32) NGUM MARIE-JOSE RUDDY ACHIMBI (8).
(33) MEVONGO ZE IVAN ROCHEL (7).
(34) ZEBAZE GUEFACK CAMEL LEATITIA (7).
(35) ACHANKENG JOEL ANANG (7).
(36) EDOUNG MARIE LORRELLE JESSICA (7).
(37) NGAFFO FOBASSO CHRISTABELLE (7).
(38) FANJIP-KONGUEP ARNOLD-BRICE (7).
(39) MOKIADJE KAPOL BRONDON WILLS (6).
(40) NGNABEU SANDJO GERALDINE SONIA (6).
(41) TAKOP KELVIN SUILA (6).
(42) VANESSA – KELLY – IKOME – ENANGA (6).
(43) NGOUNDJOU NDONKEU DAVID LEROY (6).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 63
(1) MUTAKA NADINE KAVUGHO CYNTHIA (13).
(2) NGONG ABONGEH VINCESLAS (11).
(3) KITIEU JULIO ROOSVELT (9).
(4) ETA-AGBOR YANFOUO ROBERT (9).
(5) TCHELEBOU NGUEGUE ERINE YANNICE (9).
(6) ADAMOU IBRAHIM (9).
(7) WOUANDJI NYAMSI ORNELLA DIANA (9).
(8) SULEM-YONG JOSEPHA FAMBONYUI (9).
(9) OSIE MBIADEU BRUNELLE INGRIDE (9).
(10) MANGA MBELE JOSEPH PATRICK (9).
(11) ALOUGOU NGASSE JEAN BERTRAND (8).
(12) ANABA RANDY ABIABIE (8).
(13) MBA EYEZOO ROBERTO DONALD (8).
(14) CHEW TIFANG BELLO MAIGARI (8).
(15) NGWE NEILLY LAURA FUTELA (7).
(16) KWATO NGOUMGNA RHEINE JOCELYNE (7).
(17) MAWOH LAMBERT MEYIOMEN (7).
(18) MBARGA AKOA ARLAINE VALERIE (7).
(19) EPHRAIM BADANG FRANCK BYLI (7).
(20) ZOULEWA NOBANZA DORETTE (7).
(21) NJAPTU GBETKOM ROGER JOSUE (7).
(22) SIYOMO NOUHOU PASCALE WINNIE (7).
(23) NTONGUE MBEMAP SUZY TELMA (7).
(24) TUME FAITH SUNGNI (7).
(25) MBANG ESSIMBI DIEUDONNE ANICET (7).
(26) AVOTO MELI PAULIN JOVANI (7).
(27) TCHINGWA WATIE NADEGE (6).
(28) DONGOCK MEKONTCHOU MARTINO BRILLANT (6).
(29) DJOUADJONG SIGA LA-PRINCESSE (6).
(30) EPOSI ROSEVERTTE NYOH (6).
(31) TAKWI DANIEL AKUPA (6).
(32) TEZOCK VANESIA TIFUH (6).
(33) BELLA TSOGO ANAIS MARINA (6).
(34) BELINGA MBENA PAULINE (6).
(35) AGBORSANGAYA NDIP-NJOCK (6).
(36) NDIFOR RUTH FRI (6).
(37) AMOUGOU MVONDO STIVE (6).
(38) BADJECK GUY STEPHANE BRANDON (6).
(39) NJANGNAIN MARTINA (6).
(40) EVINA NGALABE CEDRIC GEDEON (6).
(41) SOCKENG AUDREY CLARANCE (6).
(42) NGONO MPINDA VASTHI VERUSKA (6).
(43) KINGUE OUANDJI MARTHE – SYNTICHE (6).
(44) MAFO TAPTUE ANGELA ESTHA AURORE (5).
(45) OBENSON TAKUNKENG MARGERATE (5).
(46) NDIBI CINDY JADE LORETTE ASSOMO (5).
(47) NJWENG JESINTA MOMA (5).
(48) ALI ANGELA BARI (5).
(49) TEBIT DIAN FON (5).
(50) KENGNE KOUEDA KOUNG (5).
(51) MBUNWE ALHASINU NDZI (5).
(52) NGONO JOSEPH ANGE (4).
(53) GRACE ASSIGA IGNACE (4).
(54) NGONG KELLY LEMBONG (4).
(55) NGOM PULCHERIE (4).
(56) NGOMI SYLVIANNE (4).
(57) MOKUBE MATHEW ITOE (4).
(58) TEKIO NANA JOEL STEVE (3).
(59) TANKEU NGAJA FRANCKY JUSTIN (3).
(60) MOUNTAPMBEME NJAPNDOUNKE HELENE NADIA (3).
(61) TCHOMGANG CARLETTE CYNTICH (3).
(62) DJIBRIL NOUHOU (3).
(63) BEKONO MARC AUBIN (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 52
(1) TAMKAM KAMDEM MAX ARTHUR (8).
(2) AWONO AWONO MICHEL STYVE (7).
(3) RAYE NGOUTANE LADIFATOU ADJA (7).
(4) MONTCHEU FELICIA SONIA (6).
(5) DJOUKOUE WANDJA ROCH ELDAD (5).
(6) CHOJI GWAIN DERICK (5).
(7) MBUH FRANCLIN PENN (5).
(8) CHENO NOGUEM LUTRESSE VANESSA (5).
(9) CHENDJOU JEANNETTE SONIA (5).
(10) FATIMATOU ZAARA (5).
(11) CHIA JOYCELINE BIH (5).
(12) TCHINDA DJIMELI LORINA CHESNELLE (5).
(13) MATSINKOU TALLA DARIANE (5).
(14) MUKETE MUKETE NWENYOR DIKONGE (5).
(15) DAYO KOMMEGNE MAEVA PACHELI (5).
(16) NSHOM JAPHET BUJI (5).
(17) AMOUGOU K. PATRICIA MARISETTE NICOLE (4).
(18) TIOTSIA METEGNI JEPHTHE (4).
(19) DJEPMOU SABOU MANEL (4).
(20) UM UM PIERRE ROSTAND (4).
(21) MBIADJEU SEPMUO BRINDA MANUELLA (4).
(22) IDRISSOU MOUHAMADOU (4).
(23) ONDJA’A ONDJA’A JOSEPH ABRAHAM (4).
(24) ATYAM ROSALIE GINELLE ROLE (4).
(25) TINGWEI BLAISE ANONG (4).
(26) BITCHE BIYA’A MARIE STEVIE (4).
(27) YUFENYUY BENEZEL BERINYUY (4).
(28) AMYE ABEGA JOSEPH HERMAN MOISE (4).
(29) MANVWAI EYENGA STEPHANE ARNOLD (3).
(30) NANSINNYUY MARYAMA FONYUY (3).
(31) OBONG NKANA GEORGES (3).
(32) KAKULA LEMBUSA MADELEINE JUSTINE JOYCE (3).
(33) KAMEGNEU FRANK AUDREY (3).
(34) NGUEDJIO NDANGANG DERLUCHE VAKLAINE (3).
(35) FORTI WILLY NGOH (3).
(36) WANTUMI OBADIAH (3).
(37) MINTSA MESSI FRANCK PROTAIS (3).
(38) KUM DORIS SIH (3).
(39) KENMOE MANGOUA MATHUS DUVAL (3).
(40) NYIMI SEMBE ERNEST (3).
(41) ACHE VANESSA KANDI (3).
(42) AFANE DAMEN JUSTINE (2).
(43) FOSSO HIMELE ELVIRE MICHELE (2).
(44) DEFOUH KELVIN YENKONG (2).
(45) NFOR DENIS YUNIWO (2).
(46) EKEMA ETONDI DORIS (2).
(47) MBUH MENGWU MURIEL (2).
(48) MUKWELE KELLY MBULLE (2).
(49) KEJU TANGWA SIMON (2).
(50) BOUM JULIENNE RUTH MEIKEU (2).
(51) ANANDJOU KENFACK MICHELLE SOREILLE (2).
(52) BODIE NINYIM AUDREY BRENDA (2).

Centre No: 11010 Bilingual Grammar School Molyko
Regist: 567, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 567, Passed: 477,
% Passed: 84.13, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 53
(1) NSOH BRYAN ANYE (25).
(2) FUASHI LOT-BILL DULLEY (24).
(3) MADIDA DJOUSSE CHARLENE (24).
(4) EPAH CONELIUS FOTABONG (23).
(5) DJOTCHUANG TAMO KARL WILFRIED (23).
(6) FONDEM PRINCESS NKENGANANG (21).
(7) NDEH AGHA PASCAL (21).
(8) PONE MEGNE JOELLE LAETICIA (21).
(9) ACHA ROMANUS TASAAH (20).
(10) NNEH ENANG TECLAIRE (20).
(11) TALLA GLEYNICE PATRICIA (20).
(12) NGOUL ZAMA MPON EYEBE EMMANUELLE RUBIELLE (19).
(13) ROBERT NKONGHO ETA (19).
(14) TAMBE TABITHA ACHERE (19).
(15) ATONGE ESTHER ANYI (19).
(16) NSOM LEONEL NJAMCHU (19).
(17) MBU FRANCINE BOBGA (19).
(18) BESONG ARREY BESSEM ANGEL (18).
(19) OBENSON FLORICE OBEN -AFA (18).
(20) AZAMBOU NGOUFACK SEGOLENE MORELLE (18).
(21) CHIY- BIE MODESTA NWA (17).
(22) MOSIMA BRANDON NJIO (17).
(23) ADERLINE BOKENGO FRIDA NJUME (17).
(24) NYOMEBONG MAGDALENE NZELLE (16).
(25) KERENSKY AKIO ABEH (16).
(26) NGANJE WILSON LYONGA (16).
(27) FALLY TERRY BEALY (16).
(28) CYNTHIA CHANTAL NKUNDE (16).
(29) MBIGHA OCHEIGOH NAURA (16).
(30) SONE ETOUKE RODRIGUE. (15).
(31) MBIGHA APUAGOH NANCY (15).
(32) DAVID FAMU NWENFUMOK. (15).
(33) AWUNGJIA DILAN NKOLAKA (14).
(34) NKEMATEH COUSSINES TEMENU (14).
(35) AZAH EMMANUEL CHE (14).
(36) NGOH MODEST ATUD (14).
(37) MAIDEO JUSTINE ISSA. (13).
(38) KARIM MOLUH SEIDOU (13).
(39) STEVE KULU NGENYE (13).
(40) SONE MAKIA DOMINIQUE SAMUEL (13).
(41) FONGWA LAURA ANGWAH (13).
(42) MOUMENI TEPIE DENTEP (12).
(43) CHE TAMBONG SEI NTSU (12).
(44) FON SAMUEL AZOH (11).
(45) AMAECHI TATIANA ODOM (11).
(46) STEPHANE CHICK NDEBI (10).
(47) OBEN ELSASONIA BAWAK (10).
(48) NTUMBONG BERNICE NUBONGKET (10).
(49) NOKWANG TRIUMPH APING (10).
(50) ENOW SERGE DIONGE (10).
(51) NKWIMTAR SEGIUS GEMNWI (10).
(52) IKOME BRUXTON SINGE (9).
(53) MANYOH MICHAEL AGBOR (8).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 139
(1) TATCHOUANG SIGNE ERIC WILFRIED (20).
(2) ADALBET OFEH AKAS. (19).
(3) AZONGA MBAH YIMTSI NELLY FARELLE (17).
(4) NGWIMUTAN BRIAN-VANESSE YUNIWO (17).
(5) TAKOUBO NONGNI CHATELLE BIENHEUREUSE (16).
(6) FAI COLLINS KIMBI (16).
(7) HORTENSE AKWI TAPONG (16).
(8) TANGU JEROM JONG (15).
(9) BAIE DECLER NKACHE (15).
(10) NDOULOUH CLITFORT NDENTUO (15).
(11) MBWENZE MELANY NJUME (15).
(12) EMMANUELLA LIMUNGA NJIE (15).
(13) AMBO GASTAVIOUS ANJAH (15).
(14) FONYAM CYNTHIA ENDAH (14).
(15) YOMBI NJOMO BRUNA (14).
(16) MAMUA JUSTINA EKEMA. (14).
(17) PEPOUNA MAKWET ROUCHDA OBRA (14).
(18) SENE ENANGA MINGELEY (13).
(19) NJOMI BLESSING IKILE (13).
(20) NKOT NKOTE NKASHE ANNIE FLEUR (13).
(21) ATENGONG JAVAN ATENGONG (13).
(22) AKANA ORLANDO NKENGAFAC (13).
(23) KELLER EBOUELE HERMAN FABRICE (13).
(24) ACHUO LUCIENNE TARH AGBOR (13).
(25) STONE MIRA ENJEMA (13).
(26) YOMNI TAGNE MOTADJE MELISSA (13).
(27) NTUI OBEN ACHALEOMA (13).
(28) NKEMCHIA LORCHER MIMIEMO (13).
(29) ANDIE CRIMO MANGONIE (13).
(30) WEPNJE JUDE RINGNYU (13).
(31) NGWANE EHABE KWAME (13).
(32) MEGNE KUATE LYDIE RAISSA (13).
(33) NTUI OBEN CHANTAL ETCHU TABI (13).
(34) GWANDI ABETY BELLA AWAMENGWI (13).
(35) DOBGIMA FRIAN ANGWE (12).
(36) TAKU SHANSICLARE MAYA (12).
(37) ALAANDEM JEVIS AJUAMESI (12).
(38) ATAAJI BENSON EFUACHO (12).
(39) EWANE KINGSLY NNOKO (12).
(40) ANGEH SYNTHIA DITU. (12).
(41) AJANU SOFO MARIVON (12).
(42) FONEPI YENBUGAH LESLIE (12).
(43) NENAGAT NANA YOLANDE (12).
(44) MASANGO NGANDA OWAMBA (12).
(45) MUDOH ROLAND MUDOH (12).
(46) AGBOR TIFUH NEMA DEDE (12).
(47) EKOTI TERENCE-TERCY MBONG (12).
(48) LUM SHALOTTE SUH (12).
(49) NDAGHA DUPLEX TEKAH (12).
(50) TOH LEVI KEJU (12).
(51) AGBOR MIRIAM TAKANG (11).
(52) NKOULOU METOMO ATI (11).
(53) ATETE RELINDIS (11).
(54) BALEMBA CECILIA KALANG (11).
(55) POUKEN WELIBI AUGUSTE (11).
(56) FORMANYI REMI MUBAH (11).
(57) FUABEH NKAFU FOBELLAH (11).
(58) ENOW MIRABELLE BESSEM (11).
(59) DIONE SAME BELMA (11).
(60) TAMBIA PAULINE AMOW (11).
(61) CECIL EPOSI EFENGE MONANGAI (11).
(62) SIDIBE SEKOU JUNIOR (10).
(63) AMINDEH LOURA ATEMNKENG (10).
(64) NGANDA ENANGA REGINA (10).
(65) NYUKA SOLANGE TOLLE (10).
(66) CHAWAOH SHARON NTANG (10).
(67) ATAKEM SILFA LUM (10).
(68) ASONG SAINTDRICK AYETEMBENG (10).
(69) NINA AZIMI TANDO (10).
(70) NTAM DURELL CHIA (10).
(71) DILAN AGUTEY TETTEH (10).
(72) EKOLOK SONITA LEKU- (10).
(73) NDIWANJE JACQUELINE NDANKWA (10).
(74) JOAN-SHARON EPOSI MBUA MONDOA (10).
(75) TIMBUI ETEM AGBOR RENE (9).
(76) AKWO SUSAN BESSEM (9).
(77) APANG ROSA SENZE (9).
(78) JULIET MATONGO ESUKA (9).
(79) BESONG SIMON RONALDO ASEK (9).
(80) TETU LARISAH ACHO (9).
(81) AKEN STEPHANIE (9).
(82) NDORH EGWOMBIN DIANE (9).
(83) EGBE EVELYNE MANYOR (9).
(84) BAIYE BRENDA ENOW EGBE (9).
(85) EYONGEWUBE CLOVERT EYONG. (9).
(86) NZENGUNG EMILIA ASONGANYI ATAYO (9).
(87) AGBOR EBOT FARIC (9).
(88) EBAI GESLEN MUWA (8).
(89) TAKU MARBEL NCHANG (8).
(90) AFOKOH VUGHE NKENG. (8).
(91) ACHALEKE AJONGAKOH GISSELLE (8).
(92) ATASHIMA GIBERT TERNGU (8).
(93) YONG VALANTINE FONGU (8).
(94) AYUK BESSEM OSCAR (8).
(95) ANYI EBAH ANNABEL (8).
(96) MBINDI KOKE LIONEL (8).
(97) HEMO ZETCHAM JINAEL BRICE (8).
(98) TAMBI NOEL DYLAN TATAH (8).
(99) DESMOND NUNYUI (8).
(100) MANEGHO TOH GEMUH (8).
(101) NGEKE MISSIAN MOTALE (8).
(102) BELTUS MENDI NYOH (8).
(103) ESONG JENIOR ATEM (8).
(104) EBIGIH FONKENG SALERIO (8).
(105) ETAH ASHLEY ARREY (8).
(106) ETAH SONE CYRIL (8).
(107) EKONGWE CATHERINE MBULLE (7).
(108) MILTON EKUME NGATCHA. (7).
(109) NGUM MILCA NGWA AYANJI (7).
(110) DZEKASHU ELUET BEHWUU (7).
(111) MUPICA EMMANUELA FOSSOH (7).
(112) NKWENTI TITUS (7).
(113) MBUNYA HURBERT CHAFE (7).
(114) NGUVE MELVIS JOSO (7).
(115) BERNARD NANGA EDING (7).
(116) NTUNGWEN CHARLES FEH (7).
(117) FOBEH JULIUS NKENGANYI (7).
(118) TOSICHUI JULIUS TOH (7).
(119) ELIMBI VERONICA MALIKE (7).
(120) MAMBI TCHOYE ANNA (7).
(121) AMMAH NFUANJEKU NESLA (7).
(122) BIN SOLANGE KWAM (6).
(123) EBOH ABIGAIL OFAMBI (6).
(124) KUM PAUL AZI (6).
(125) ESEMBE BOTAME PHIDELLE-LIZA (6).
(126) MOUKAM MATILDA LITUMBE (6).
(127) MOTUTU NAOMI BALI (6).
(128) MAZEWE CLOVIS AWAH (6).
(129) AYUK PEOLAGIE MA-OJONG (6).
(130) AJAMAH KIZELINE ESUFOR (5).
(131) JUMKONDA JOY NGWEMBAM (5).
(132) MUH MICHEAL NGONG (5).
(133) ACHAKENG EMELDA NJUKANG (5).
(134) AMAMBOH NELSON NTEALAH (5).
(135) CHAFORKU YVONNE CHICHOP (5).
(136) MEYEN SANDRA MUWAH (4).
(137) ITOE BRANDON KOMBE (4).
(138) AJESAM CARLSON ANKA (4).
(139) CHERISH BOSUNG ANYE NYAMNDI (4).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 180
(1) SAKO BETRAND MAKWANA (13).
(2) AMBO SYDWAINE ABOH (12).
(3) KUM POLICAP AJI (12).
(4) ASHU FELICITAS MANYOR (12).
(5) FUANYI STAICY ASONG (11).
(6) FANG EVARISTUS EYONG (11).
(7) TABE AGBOR AKO JERRY (11).
(8) MICHAEL KUM KANG (11).
(9) TELEOMO DEVICHERE NGUAFACK. (11).
(10) KALEU GRAKE KENNETH (11).
(11) MBA ANDRETA NGEM (11).
(12) PAULETTE NGANSI FOASOH (10).
(13) YUNGONG ISABELLA WINDONG (10).
(14) YAMGEUT VERBEECK CHOMWO (10).
(15) ESONO RONEL NDONG (10).
(16) BWEMBA SISSING LUMIÈRE CALEB (10).
(17) NKEMLEBE JACKSON JONG (10).
(18) CHON-LAH TCHAWA JAMES (10).
(19) ESSOMBA ESSOMBA DANIEL EMMANUEL (10).
(20) AWAH MAC-ROY ABONGHO (10).
(21) PROSPER MBELLA IKE MASOMA ENEM (10).
(22) NJUZY ALENDA JEAN-PIERRE (9).
(23) CHANG MODESTA BONG. (9).
(24) TOSAM SOLANGE ELAI (9).
(25) SANTAMARIA ESU TANGA (9).
(26) EBAI NEVILLE EBAI (9).
(27) CHOUOBOU TSAFACK VI NELSON JORVANY (9).
(28) NANGA ALERT PEKU (9).
(29) TAJOCHA SUSAN ATEMAFAC (9).
(30) SOLONKO IVOLINE NYEMOLA (9).
(31) FEUNKEING NJIANGO LOIC LAURIENCE (9).
(32) NFOR LISA NTOSHI (9).
(33) METOUGE HANS ERNEST JUNIOR NDOUTOU (9).
(34) AMBOFEI LEONIE ENGEMBE (9).
(35) NITCHEU VENICE BUTAME (9).
(36) ABONGWI SUH RENE (9).
(37) NKEMTENDONG AGNES NKENGAFAC (9).
(38) ASSOH SERGE DURAND ELUME (8).
(39) BESONG JULIETTE BESONGBESEM (8).
(40) MAKAMTE SIGNE CHANELLE (8).
(41) CHAFORKU EUPHERIA NANTON (8).
(42) DESINYUI BELINDA TINGHA. (8).
(43) NAMBANGI FAITH MUYU (8).
(44) ALOBWEDE TELMA NZELLE (8).
(45) KEUBIWOU BRANDON RAHIM FOGANG. (8).
(46) TANYITOH BRAIN FOWETFEIH (8).
(47) ASONGNA MELOVE ASONGMEZI (8).
(48) AMBE PAX ASEN (8).
(49) DINAYEN CYNTHIA BIYE (8).
(50) TCHANYO RAISSA NGWANE (8).
(51) MBENG TANYI EBOT-BESSONG (8).
(52) AWARIA AJEBIT IYIMIFIGN (8).
(53) LIWONJO MUSONGE EDIMO (8).
(54) ATESSA DONGMO HERMON (8).
(55) BESONG ALICIA EBOB (8).
(56) KAH YANICK NVUO (7).
(57) TAKAW GODLOVE AGBOR (7).
(58) REGINA NKENG (7).
(59) AKANJU PIRAN NKENGAFAC (7).
(60) AKO GRACE ENOW (7).
(61) KEMGNE KAMSU GLENNYS DAPHNEE (7).
(62) NGOME MANFRED KOTTO (7).
(63) TEM PORTIA MOM (7).
(64) BELLA ALEMNJI ODILLE (7).
(65) OBI PRINCEWILL OBI (7).
(66) MOLIE NUELA EBOKA (7).
(67) MABIA JERALD DIOH (7).
(68) AKO DUELSON TABI TANDU (7).
(69) DURRELL GEMUH ABWOENGMO (7).
(70) YENKUNG EDMOND BOBUIN (7).
(71) VUKEUH LAURA SAMA (7).
(72) FOWAH NELSON ANGANGFOR (7).
(73) FALLY BETTILDA NEH (7).
(74) NJINGAM TATIANA NJILO (7).
(75) CHIN CLARISSE WIYSAHNYUY (7).
(76) NGONGBI MABEL NAINCHE-AH (7).
(77) AMUCHE ANGWI RUTH (7).
(78) ASOBO PAUL TENENG NDIPINGWI (7).
(79) BAIYE BESSEM MARINASH (7).
(80) NCHANKEA GODLIVE NKENGBEZA (6).
(81) SIH MARY MEH (6).
(82) ANYIZI JOSEPHINE AFIANGWI (6).
(83) ANDOH CLOVIS TABIT (6).
(84) OJONG NDIP AGNES (6).
(85) EMAMBU CLARIS FOTABONG (6).
(86) NYINCHUO EURICE (6).
(87) KELVIN KANJO WOBINE (6).
(88) OBELE KINGSLEY ENOWETA (6).
(89) FREDERICK LYWEH CHIFU (6).
(90) NKENGASONG CLIFORD ACHALEKE (6).
(91) NGANSOP JOSEPH (6).
(92) ATIATIE ICHANG AKPO (6).
(93) ABIABA BILLTEN AMBELE (6).
(94) IKANA SHELLA NKESSE (6).
(95) CHA EVIDANCE MANYI (6).
(96) NICK NDEH LAURA (6).
(97) MITENMINUI ARNOLD BEKWAKEN (6).
(98) NKENG HENRY ASONG (6).
(99) EMENYI CHANSLINE FORJU (6).
(100) AYUK MOSES BOKWE (6).
(101) KIBUNGLA RENE DOSE (6).
(102) CHANTAL EPONGE LIWUNJA (6).
(103) METANGBA BERTRAND NJUKANG (6).
(104) KANYIMI PASCAL KARANA (6).
(105) AWAH LOVELINE KINDE (6).
(106) KANJO FELIXSON NJAH (6).
(107) MONGAMBE FRANKLIN NANGOH TOGE (6).
(108) KERON BEH ACHU (6).
(109) EGEM BELNIOR AKOT (6).
(110) GUB ANYAM BRYCE (6).
(111) EKANE GIDEON ETAH (5).
(112) AKO FABIEN ANCHIE (5).
(113) NGONKEM NGONKEM BEZA (5).
(114) MOFORCHA GERALDINE NTALEGO (5).
(115) NDUKONG POLICAP ALFRED (5).
(116) SAIN CHRISTABEL NENGI (5).
(117) ELUNDU SARAH NAMONDO (5).
(118) EPIE JONES NGALAME (5).
(119) NGEME NKWELLE VERA (5).
(120) ACHANCHO LUCIENNE AYAH (5).
(121) KENU JUNIOR MICHEAL (5).
(122) NGWA LAWRINE APON (5).
(123) ONYA ASHLY MANDY (5).
(124) BASUA AGNES BESUMBU (5).
(125) DUNG STANDLEY (5).
(126) JERMAN MANA NJAH (5).
(127) NFONGANG FRIDA EGBE (5).
(128) ETI ELIZABETH OBASI (5).
(129) SONIA NANYONGO ELONGO (5).
(130) KOMNKAN COLETTE FAYIH (5).
(131) LIMEN BORIS ADAMOU (5).
(132) NDAH PELAGIE ANGWI (5).
(133) AJECK JESCOVISE GUP (5).
(134) AKALEFAC EMELDA NKEMAKITEH (5).
(135) TERRY BROWN NDIP OBI (5).
(136) SHALOTTE ATEGHA SIH (5).
(137) NKEMTA NGWELEKANG AUGUSTINA (5).
(138) AYUK SERAPHINE AYAMBA. (5).
(139) NGUAFAC GISELA (5).
(140) JITI VANESA MUFUNG (4).
(141) TANGA ETIENE TAKIE (4).
(142) BALIOM ABA-ALEH JUNIOR (4).
(143) GRACE MOJOKO ELINGE (4).
(144) EJOMBI DRISCOLL EWUNSOH (4).
(145) NDIFON FREDERICK UFOUKA (4).
(146) EWANE NJUME EWANE (4).
(147) TIAFACK MENEIMOH TONGKA (4).
(148) TSOLEFAC ANABELLE (4).
(149) DJOU NZEMSSING SHAMIR (4).
(150) SUSAN ELEMA BAMUM (4).
(151) SAM NYENTI KEKIA (4).
(152) EKANE NGOUO NGANG INESSE (4).
(153) TARLA MARIE NFORCHIN (4).
(154) TAMBE MAGGI OBI OJONG (4).
(155) EBILE MESHACK AGEH (4).
(156) NGOLE BORIS NJUME. (4).
(157) TAKU GILBERT ACHU (4).
(158) EWI ANNETTE LUM (4).
(159) YOULEH IMMACULATE KILLO (4).
(160) EPEY ROZANA TABENYANG (4).
(161) MBUNWE CARLSON NKEH (4).
(162) MALOGNE ANNIE LAURE (4).
(163) FOMENKY PASSI AJAP NGU OBEN (4).
(164) MBASENG WING FAITH PENYINJI (4).
(165) AMENENE GISEL AMBOMASOH (4).
(166) PUSHERRY TAMA TCHAKUNTE (3).
(167) NGEMEWANG STEPHANIE EMADE (3).
(168) EBULE FRANKLINE AKUPAN (3).
(169) OTANG ALISHA EBOT (3).
(170) TANYI MIRACLE ABIMUMBONYIKOB (3).
(171) BELLE WANG FREDRICK (3).
(172) KOME NAMONDO SARAH (3).
(173) NJAKO PALVIN TANGE (3).
(174) DJUISSI NZATA AURELIE BRENDA (3).
(175) NAH HYACINTHIA NGONG (3).
(176) NKETHE MABEL KERE (3).
(177) CHUO BELTHA DUH (3).
(178) ACHA CHARITY MALUNG (3).
(179) AKOAMOAH EMERENCIA NKEMASONG (3).
(180) BACHE HANNAH YONUMU (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 105
(1) TAKOR STEPHANIE NCHONG (7).
(2) NKENGFACK ARMEL FOSSUNG (7).
(3) AJECK NATHALIE- BRIGHT TIMEH (6).
(4) ANANGA CORDINE MBAH (6).
(5) ACHALE ACHALE BESONG (6).
(6) MOJOKO MINEVA OTIA (6).
(7) EDNA NAHYONGA FONCHAM (6).
(8) MUKWELLE MISSOURI MA ORAMBI (6).
(9) NDIP DREVERT-ROBERT TABE (6).
(10) ATEM AKUNG EMILE (5).
(11) NKENGAFAC RADEVINE MARBEL. (5).
(12) EYONG NAPOLEON ACHUO (5).
(13) NKEINGNIA MIRABELLE (5).
(14) FON DIVINE ACHOSEI (5).
(15) MOFORTOH HELMINE NGUNYI (5).
(16) NANA NOUNDOU VICTOIRE LETISSIA (5).
(17) NKOPI SANDRE NDIE (5).
(18) NDI STAPHANIE NGIWE (5).
(19) DONG CIMILIEN NDONGMBA (5).
(20) KEVIN TACHOT JON DAH TAMBOBE (5).
(21) EBUA MICHAEL ABANG (5).
(22) TCHIENKOUA SY NTHIA (5).
(23) IJANG GRACE NGOCHE (5).
(24) FOTSOP TSAMOH IVONYCK YIMNAI (5).
(25) NDASSI CHRISTIANA MBAHYI (5).
(26) OJONG EDITH OBEN (5).
(27) TAHWAN SYRANIE BIH. (5).
(28) ERNESTINE SIRRI CHE (4).
(29) MEKAN BINTER (4).
(30) BITOA CLARENCE BABILA (4).
(31) PIAMEGNI RAISSA AKWO ELUMBA (4).
(32) AKO CONSTANCE BESSEM (4).
(33) OJONG DAVID AMUTABE (4).
(34) AKONGNWI OLIVER AFEGNWI (4).
(35) CATHRINE BESSEM EKO (4).
(36) NGUASONG ETIENE TANKENGASONG (4).
(37) OBIAKO SALLY BESSEMANYOR (4).
(38) TIENTCHEU NGOUNOU CYNTHIA (4).
(39) OJONG ROLAND (4).
(40) EFETI MARIE VON NGONJA (4).
(41) NJILA BERI JULIET (4).
(42) TEPI ANGUM SLEGE (4).
(43) ATOH ABERTINI ESAMBE (4).
(44) MOFOR VANISA PIH (4).
(45) PATRICE MOKOKO NGANJE (4).
(46) PEFOK FOMBUTU BILLY CARLSON (4).
(47) AMAH MIRIAM (4).
(48) FOSSUNG NGEFAC FRANCIS (4).
(49) MVO MIRABELLE NCHUO (4).
(50) AYUK CILIA MANYOH. (4).
(51) BUKWI LAISSIN CYNTHIA (4).
(52) LEKEAKA BLESS (3).
(53) BISSOHONG ERIC ULRICH (3).
(54) WILLIAMS WISDOM BOKUBA (3).
(55) LARI RAOUL NDE (3).
(56) IBOH JOE EVANDI (3).
(57) MOTOMA DERICK NGOMO (3).
(58) ETUBE STECY NSALI (3).
(59) AKAME MARIS EBOTE (3).
(60) ABAH NIXON TANGA (3).
(61) TAJI LARISSA NEMBU (3).
(62) KEN-JARVIS MONGOH MOTOMBY ITUE JR (3).
(63) TAMBE JIM AKO (3).
(64) KUBUBU SEBASTINE (3).
(65) ASHU BRENDA BESSEM (3).
(66) OJONGAKPA MELVIS MANYOR (3).
(67) MOHIWO OLIVE BOBGA (3).
(68) CHRISTINA ENJEMA EFESOA (3).
(69) NYAMYA PHILEMON ABAM (3).
(70) TRACEY ENJEMA EKEMA NAJEME (3).
(71) LARRY AUSTEIN EMMANUELS ESOWE (3).
(72) ODII REGINA (3).
(73) RUDOLF ESOMBI IWONDO (3).
(74) TANYI SUSAN ENGOHNWIH (3).
(75) AGHANWI CHRISTIAN AZIENWI (3).
(76) NJUMBRE DESMOND ATEMNKENG (3).
(77) EYASU JESSIE AZANG (3).
(78) MUA CHRISTIAN KENG (3).
(79) KIDIAN ENJEMA TALLA (3).
(80) AMBAN CLINTON ANU (3).
(81) MODIKA CLARIS WASE. (3).
(82) TAMNJONG SERGE YUNESI (3).
(83) JOY-THELMA GEMNDA (3).
(84) NELLY GODWIN PETER EKORI (3).
(85) AKANGOU MICHEAL AJAWOH (2).
(86) RHODA WAI CHE (2).
(87) FORMUKON JAVIS NGU (2).
(88) PETER ETCHU EKAMBA ARONG (2).
(89) EWI GLORY NNAM (2).
(90) FRANKLINE TANDEH AYABER (2).
(91) PUIM KENNETH NGONG (2).
(92) EFFIM NTUI ABANE CLINTON (2).
(93) FORTI EYATAM VERGINI (2).
(94) AMBO SHADY ABIA (2).
(95) ISAAC MAKOLO NDELEY (2).
(96) BABILLA DIANE WOBAH (2).
(97) EWUMBUE MAFANY WILLIAM (2).
(98) NJANG JONAS EBOT (2).
(99) MBUTE LIENGO M’CKECIL (2).
(100) MALUNG KETU SARRIETTE (2).
(101) MAMAH PAULINE NANGOH (2).
(102) SANDRA IJANG ABASS-KANU (2).
(103) TANGWA HENRIETTA ABUE (2).
(104) AMEMBA SANDRA NEH (2).
(105) NGWA ADELINE MBUNUH (2).

Centre No: 11011 Bishop Rogan College Soppo
Regist: 40, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 40, Passed: 40,
% Passed: 100, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 15
(1) LEKE NKAFU HENRY (20).
(2) CHUNGOM ARNOLD CHENEBA (20).
(3) EVOUNG AHANDA ETIENNE DUVAL (17).
(4) AWAMU JEAN DJIKA (16).
(5) WOBGA BERTRAND SAMGWA (15).
(6) EZEOGO PRINCEWILL OBENI (14).
(7) ANDREW FORKA (14).
(8) PLACID YONG TIMTI (14).
(9) SAHAGA NYATCHO HENRY DUMOND (13).
(10) NDIVE CLARENCE NKODO (13).
(11) WILLIBROAD UZOMA OPARA (12).
(12) AZOH BLASIUS TICHUCK (12).
(13) EVANS MBEWANYUI NJUABE (10).
(14) PELEKE VINCENT MUNGI (9).
(15) ENOW RODRICK ENOW NDIE (8).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 18
(1) NTEH FRANCISCO OSHE (14).
(2) DERICK ATEMAFAC NKEMZI (13).
(3) TABE-EBOB ETIKANG SYL-JUNIOR (12).
(4) EBAI MATIKE FERDINAND (12).
(5) FORWANG NYAKANGAH JUNIOR (12).
(6) TEGUEU WAMBO ARNOLD KENNEDY (12).
(7) ETAME BOULOU ALAIN DAVID (12).
(8) DIENSI EMMANUEL FINJI (12).
(9) OJONG BILLY JONES TABE MANYI (12).
(10) JACK MUA NGUM (11).
(11) EPAH SCHULER_HERMANN ELAD (10).
(12) NGALLE DYLAN EBONG (10).
(13) ATEMKENG LINUS TAZOACHA (10).
(14) BENDE NKENGEH TAZINKENG BERLIN (9).
(15) ETUGE CHRISTIAN EKWELLE (9).
(16) NYENDIA LEONEL AKATEH (7).
(17) EPINGO WILLIAMS NANGOH KIMBENG (6).
(18) EBOUE NJOUME GAEL (5).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 4
(1) CARLSON CHE NIBA (8).
(2) DIBO RAPHAEL EPINGO JUNIOR (6).
(3) NKWANKEP SIMEON TANKO (5).
(4) SERGE MBAKOP NGASSA (4).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 3
(1) JUNIOR EMMANUEL AFUMBOM (6).
(2) UBA JUNIOR TAKAM (5).
(3) NGOE AKUME EMMANUEL TANELI (4).

Centre No: 11012 Presbyterian High School Andek – Ngie
Regist: 12, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 12, Passed: 11,
% Passed: 91.67, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 4 Subjects: 4
(1) ANCHI ABOH PRINCEWILL AYUEANECK (10).
(2) KOMBOU NGEBOU FRANK THIERRY (8).
(3) TUKETCHA NGEBOU RAHISSA (6).
(4) ANJEH FRANKA ABAICHA (5).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 2
(1) ATUIYA DIVIAN ENENYUE (6).
(2) ANEGEKU MARBEL ABIABAH (5).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 5
(1) FRU MCDOLF NGOMANJI (7).
(2) AJUABA PRINCE-KARL EDANG (4).
(3) AMBIGOH MARTHA ANDJEANOU (3).
(4) ADONGOKUM YOLANDE EWEINJIH (2).
(5) ACHOTIA ADELINE ABEAJI (2).

Centre No: 11013 Cameroon College Of Arts Sc. And Tech. Bambili
Regist: 576, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 576, Passed: 448,
% Passed: 77.78, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 25
(1) FOKOU SOH FREDY ROMIC (23).
(2) SEUJIP KUE ULRICH RENE (23).
(3) FORFAH MILDRED NGWANDOH (22).
(4) MUNGUNSI WILSON NWANTEH (20).
(5) BONGDZE GLEIN BURINYUY (20).
(6) NJOBEH GLEN SIMBOH (18).
(7) TALIKONG FAITH KOYE (17).
(8) TALIKONG THIERRY NSHANJI (16).
(9) CHEFANG KENMOE JONATHAN (15).
(10) CHIATIAH CALSON (15).
(11) MOHAMMED HOSNI MOUBARAK (15).
(12) BEMNJI HOPE (15).
(13) AKIA LYDIA SAH (14).
(14) BA MOSES SAMA MUMBOD (13).
(15) FIEMACHIA QUINTA NKONGMENIACK (13).
(16) FEKEH EVERA NEBAFU (12).
(17) BONKO IVAN BONGCHUPTI (12).
(18) ENOW EMMANUEL NKONGHO (11).
(19) MALIEHCOM CEDRIC VUNOGAH (11).
(20) BONGJI SEDRICK NDOFOR (11).
(21) NGOUMNYA NKWONJI STEPHANY (11).
(22) NKENSAI EMMANUEL NYOWEKE (10).
(23) ADAMU NANDO USUFA (10).
(24) NDICHAFAH BARBARA EBOT (9).
(25) YUH BELINDA NEINFIEN (8).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 77
(1) NKEMCHOP DERICK AWA (17).
(2) NDI FAITH DJOUMBA (16).
(3) NTSANTE ELSA ATEH (16).
(4) ATEMBEAFACK YANICK NKEMANANG (15).
(5) SYDONNE MEYANUI (15).
(6) ATABONG ROSE ATABONG (14).
(7) MENDONG MILTON MENDONG (14).
(8) NDIFON DESMOND YONG (14).
(9) ARREY ARREY-AKO (14).
(10) SHEAMBOM GLORY VESHETEH (14).
(11) NSO-NDO CLERKSON TIPAH (14).
(12) NJI CLARINTINE ANGOH (14).
(13) AFANUI OLIVE TANUI (13).
(14) NDONGKEH WILLIBROAD FOINYOH (13).
(15) ATABONGAMIN VALERY ACHENJANG (13).
(16) ASHANGWA NELVES FOSHA (12).
(17) AKONJI MBE NYOH (12).
(18) KOLLO DAVID DIEU VIT (12).
(19) MEUYANUI MIRABEL ANYERESHE (11).
(20) NDITEMEH RAHINATOU KINYUI (11).
(21) ATABONGAFAC CYNTHIA TAZANU (11).
(22) TATAH MARIE CLAIRE NANGSINLA (11).
(23) NJALA MATHIAS NDI (11).
(24) AFUNGCHWI GLENN (11).
(25) MUENDOH VERA AZANUI (11).
(26) MAH EMMANUEL KUM (11).
(27) ACHU TIKU BERNADETTE (11).
(28) TONKUNG MIRANDA WOZIZUNG (11).
(29) NTUMFOR EDEN MUSI (10).
(30) ALOMBAH DELIGHT MBWONESEH MAFOR (10).
(31) AGHAMBA BLANCHE EBAYEN (10).
(32) FONGYI HOSANNA MBACHAM TITA (10).
(33) SUH JOEL CHE (10).
(34) NDZI KELVIN YUSINYU (10).
(35) MEYANUI MAURINE (9).
(36) TEZEMPA TCHOFFO LAURICH LOGAN (9).
(37) ABONGSHA PETRA ABIMNUI (9).
(38) ASONGCHWI COLLINS (9).
(39) FORTSOMO TSOPJUNG ROSINE (9).
(40) NGUM MISHOU MBECE (9).
(41) NGENGANG ADRIS (9).
(42) FOMBALANG BERTRAND CHO (9).
(43) ASALLE EWANE KERN (9).
(44) VIBOH DICKSON VESHENG (9).
(45) ASONGWE COLINS MONOJI (8).
(46) SHEY ANNIE NFOR GINYOH (8).
(47) SAMANAH LINDA NAHYEK (8).
(48) NJUAFUNG AMBE SANDRINE (8).
(49) FORCHEGE DELPHINE BRIGHT (8).
(50) MUSI AMBO URSULA (8).
(51) NSUNGKIKANG ALAIN NCHUPICHEM (8).
(52) TOH NIVES MARIE SAH (7).
(53) CHEFOR BRAINEL TANTOH (7).
(54) VANESSA MAMBO ACHIRI (7).
(55) MADEL CHWIEFUNG CHEFOR (7).
(56) ASHUNGWE KELVIN NIBAFU (7).
(57) FAKEMBE DIVINE NGEIWOH (7).
(58) GAKWAVU LAURENT DESIRE (7).
(59) EMILIA YAFE (7).
(60) NKEMNDEM AGENDIA DEMIANUS (7).
(61) ALUOFONG GODWILL (7).
(62) ENONGENE LANDY OKASSI (6).
(63) TCHUINDJANG YAMELEU GUY EMMANUEL (6).
(64) TIOBOU WAYIN ALEX IDRISS (6).
(65) BESIE FABRICE YEBEH (6).
(66) LEKE JANARIUS ACHANKENG (6).
(67) JONNY SHUMKUM BOHRISE (6).
(68) KAGHERE IRENE DOLIE (6).
(69) TSOPAZANG BRICE MBONGWA (5).
(70) KLAY KLESS KOUANOU (5).
(71) NGEKWI CLARISE (5).
(72) NKWENTIE DANIEL NDINAKIE (5).
(73) ABONGKIA LOUIS FULI (5).
(74) BIHNUI YVONNE TANJANG (4).
(75) MESHI GINABELLE SOMBANG (4).
(76) NGESEH SYLVIA ANDONG (4).
(77) ABIENCHU ISABELLA (4).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 177
(1) ASHU UNIQUE NANYENE (14).
(2) MBOSHI KENDRIYA IFUOCHIGI (11).
(3) CHANTAL AWEMO ATEICHWI (10).
(4) ELOKOBI GRACE MANYI TIKU ENOW (10).
(5) NDOFOR LARISSA NGEBUM (10).
(6) ASEI SARAH LOUISE WAI (10).
(7) BUOBOH SYLVIE BEMBUH (10).
(8) PRINCELY CHAH NJUM AFUBOM (10).
(9) NSEH LARISSA MACHA (9).
(10) AFAH DENIS FOMBALANG (9).
(11) WALLA MELANIE MAGAH (9).
(12) NGOUETSO MARC ANNE NONGONDZE (9).
(13) ASHONGCHWI FLOUBERT (9).
(14) ATEWELE MAXIOMUS AWEMU (9).
(15) GWENCHO PETER NEBA (9).
(16) ELABE GILLIAN DIELLE (9).
(17) EJANG LIZA CHUMBO (9).
(18) NSAHANJI SIDONNE RINGNYU (9).
(19) FANYU RITA (9).
(20) NJUAFAC GUSTAVE TENDONGZI (9).
(21) NANA JOSEPH NJATE (9).
(22) EMILIA NAYAH KUBE (9).
(23) CHEFOR NANCY YAYA (9).
(24) MUAFAH HONORINE ZUPOUNYUI (9).
(25) MEYANUI NADEGE AWOUNTI (9).
(26) NGEH EMMANUELLA FAMA (8).
(27) CHEHNUI AMOS ANUASHI (8).
(28) ALUH OSLAR AWAHMENGWHI (8).
(29) ESTHAHAZIL NYINMBIL (8).
(30) NGWA LINDA LUM -AFANWI (8).
(31) ABIMNUI HONORINE (8).
(32) NKENGANYI KELVIN ATEMBE (8).
(33) KOUASSEWING GLADIX WEBNDA (8).
(34) MUFONKRA RUKAYATOU NTONGTANG (8).
(35) ANYAM MECEMIE NDOSAH (8).
(36) CHIA CLAUDE KIMBI (8).
(37) KUBANG JUVENTUS (8).
(38) BI DEMIANUS (7).
(39) ATEH VANISSA ANYEN (7).
(40) SUMVIE EUCHARIA LINCHE (7).
(41) AJOMBU ATENCHONG LOVET (7).
(42) MPUNWE DEH JOYSLINE (7).
(43) ATOABUA HIRICE (7).
(44) TAKANG NELSON TAKO (7).
(45) BEWEKE MISPA BEGHENI (7).
(46) NFORDOH EVODIA (7).
(47) TATANGANG HAZIRATOU (7).
(48) GWEDJI JUDE FINJI (7).
(49) AZUMBOM PETER PAUL ANGONG (7).
(50) FOBUKOM EXPOIR ENOH (7).
(51) EYONG BENJAMIN NSO (7).
(52) PROMBO SABINA CARINE (7).
(53) TIENDE RAMSAY MALIK (7).
(54) FOSSO WAMBEA MARIETTA SOLANGE (7).
(55) NWETI NGEH GILBERT (7).
(56) AKEMFUOH MARIETTE ANUACHE (7).
(57) KUNLOMIA KASPA BOBGA (7).
(58) AFUNDONG JOYCE NOEL AWEMO (7).
(59) BRISTOL SAMO NJIKE GABIN (7).
(60) ASANJI LIONEL ABUNGONG (7).
(61) NGUFI NOELA AWAHFEH (6).
(62) TITAH OLIVIA YEYEH (6).
(63) ADANGWA CLAUDINE YUNGNINUI (6).
(64) AGEJO PRUDENCIA MBE (6).
(65) FORLEMU BRICE MENUMBA (6).
(66) EWI GEOFFREY KESEI (6).
(67) TABI THEOPHILUS ATEWELE (6).
(68) NJEI CARINE ANNEH (6).
(69) CASPA MARION NAHLESU (6).
(70) TOH SOLANGE MAFAINMBOM (6).
(71) BISAH LARISA BIH (6).
(72) JOHN -PHILIPS NDOFOR CHWINGUM (6).
(73) MUDANG SILVIE NCHANJI (6).
(74) SIRRI SOLANGE NGWA (6).
(75) FOMBONG MERECY ACHIABUA (6).
(76) NDZI NOEL SUH (6).
(77) NYAMKA ABENINGO KENDONG (6).
(78) NJUME CATHERINE OKOLE (6).
(79) NFOR SANDRINE MUNKWEP (6).
(80) BONDIA OSWALD ACHE (6).
(81) CHIA BERTRAND FUCHI (6).
(82) AFUNGSA’A MARINETTE NTUMNUI (6).
(83) NAH WAMU EMMACULATE WEHPHENDOH (6).
(84) SAMSEN JESSICA (6).
(85) GEMUH RUDOLF ANGUH (6).
(86) ANOULENEU ELIE MAGLOIRE (6).
(87) DZEWOLA LIDWIN (6).
(88) TANCHO SIMON JONG (6).
(89) MEYANUI PASCALINE TANTOH (6).
(90) GAKWE AMSTRONG NKO (6).
(91) BODANG NOELLA NEH (6).
(92) ACHA EMMANUEL ACHA (6).
(93) PROSPER SEWNGUM (6).
(94) CHE BARON BIGINSI (6).
(95) NDAMBI EVERAH ANGWI (5).
(96) ACHEGENUI DARIUS (5).
(97) GOU LOUCRISTA YIVISI (5).
(98) BOUJIQUE MANETCHAP SONIA (5).
(99) NEBA CLARISSE BI (5).
(100) CLIFFORD NTONYUY FUNGE (5).
(101) NAH JAMES KAKIYI (5).
(102) ATUIYA LOVETT ETAMINI (5).
(103) AMSTONG SELAKE (5).
(104) FIEVEH MIRRATTE (5).
(105) AKOH RAVINGELLE TENDONGUE (5).
(106) BAIMENDA IRENE BELIFEYIN (5).
(107) YAFI BERTILLA GWAIN (5).
(108) AFEGENUI KENNETH WAYIH (5).
(109) AYUK REDON TANYI (5).
(110) NKAH NICOLINE LEMNWI (5).
(111) MAFUALEFOR KELY (5).
(112) JUDE MOLAH KUBRI (5).
(113) ABIMNUI FRANCA TANTEH (5).
(114) NGONG ROLAND CHIABI (5).
(115) KAMCHU JEREMIAH AFAH (5).
(116) DEZEH CHRISTIAN NFORLU (5).
(117) YUIN HANNAH NDIM (5).
(118) ABIMNUI PHYLIS TANGEH (5).
(119) BESEH SILAS ACHU (5).
(120) ACHIDI SHIRI ERICA (5).
(121) NGWEMANJAH NOELA ASAMBA (5).
(122) TEZEMPA LATSAP DALIANE NAOMI (5).
(123) ELUME NDAPE SAMUEL (5).
(124) AFEGNUI JOEL JOE (5).
(125) RASHIDA UMARU MOHAMED (5).
(126) MBAH BORIS AKURO (5).
(127) NJONG LESLY AZOH (5).
(128) TANKA MUSA VERSHIYI (5).
(129) NKIASEH IRENE NAIN (5).
(130) MAIRAMOU IJE (5).
(131) FAFOUH AUGUSTINA TIZAH (5).
(132) NJABEH COLLINS YUKNWI (4).
(133) KUBE SABASTIEN CHIAWI (4).
(134) TANUI JOHN (4).
(135) MBIGHA DESTINE AZINUE (4).
(136) TCHOUNKEU MBAKOP GIRES CARREL (4).
(137) ZELIO EVODIA (4).
(138) TANG RAWLINGS FOFEYEN (4).
(139) BOBGA MARINA NYEMAH (4).
(140) NGWIMUSHONGONG NORBETA TANJONG (4).
(141) BONGLIY EILEEN (4).
(142) NGEMINANG ESTHER SUNDAY (4).
(143) MAC ERICSON NGO’OH TANGWE (4).
(144) ASONGACHA EVESTINE EFUETCHA (4).
(145) EVANGELINE MBONGEH (4).
(146) NFORCHIGI FLORENCE AKONGWE (4).
(147) AKOU BANKI ROBERTO (4).
(148) CHWEFUNG JANET (4).
(149) NJI PRUDENCIA AWAH (4).
(150) AKONGNUI BELTINE (4).
(151) GUEMDJOP KEBATOU ANGELE FADELE (4).
(152) ERNEST ANGAFOR AZANUI (4).
(153) NGUM VANESSA (4).
(154) MALABAL DOUKAS ASAMBA (4).
(155) ABIMNUI JUDITH (4).
(156) AYOKO GASTON TEKWE (3).
(157) FUKAH ELTON SONGMBERG (3).
(158) MEMOH ANGELINA SONGWA (3).
(159) NCHUNGONG ELTAIL AKOH (3).
(160) FULI ANNITH NGWEBUH (3).
(161) ALUOFU LESLIE AFUNDOH (3).
(162) EYONG STEPHEN AGBOR (3).
(163) WANKI MELDRETE CHEWAH (3).
(164) NGWENUI ANNUNCIATA (3).
(165) NGENJANG GLORY (3).
(166) ATUD ABONG GERALDINE (3).
(167) NDOME NADEGE MEYOF (3).
(168) NDOFUNG KELI (3).
(169) MOKOM CLEMENTINE MANTOH (3).
(170) ANDINJECK SIDUAN ACHEKIN (3).
(171) BEMOR ANNA ETANA (3).
(172) NGELUEH CYVILE AZENUI (3).
(173) NGEBUNG WILLIET MBUONINUI (3).
(174) LONANG KEBATOU QUINTA MILENE (3).
(175) NONO TATIANA NTANKEH (3).
(176) ANJUMA VANISA AMUNGWA (3).
(177) ALUFON STENILA VEKEIHGAH (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 169
(1) SHELLA NGWEN TUMETOH (9).
(2) VIYOFF EMMANUEL WULAI (8).
(3) SHEMVIE GESELE AKIH (8).
(4) KOUASSIGNOU SEMINAIRE GRACE (8).
(5) BONGDZE ALAIN BERINYUY (7).
(6) CHE MAXIME CHENWI (7).
(7) NDASHI ERIC PETIANGMA (7).
(8) ANGELINA AFUNGTUH AKWO (7).
(9) NJETA JANVIER (7).
(10) AKENDOH KINGSLEY NJIKA (7).
(11) ASAFOR MITERAND (7).
(12) BLAISE DANIEL FOFUNG (7).
(13) CHE WENDON KELLY (7).
(14) WEBNWI BLESS SENKUM (7).
(15) MOKPA EDWARD MBONDE (6).
(16) FONKI RAISSA NGONDA (6).
(17) NGEGANG FLAVIE AYUNIJAM (6).
(18) LESLIE DOBGIMA TANGHAM (6).
(19) NGEK JULLIETTE KENYAPLE (6).
(20) LUM NAOMI TAMINANG (6).
(21) AZEH TANWIE SONITA NGEGHA (6).
(22) NGWA CYNTHIA MANKA’A (6).
(23) ABIMNUI BEKHEH (6).
(24) NSOM EMMANUELA FULEN -BONGHA (6).
(25) MBONWOH VICKIANS (6).
(26) CHUNGONG THERESIA NSHENUI (6).
(27) TAMIYA NCHOMANUI STATUS (6).
(28) KINJING ANNABELL QUOM (6).
(29) NGEKWI SIDONIE AWEMO (6).
(30) NDONGHO PILATE NTALOH (6).
(31) ESSEME NOAH DIENGE (6).
(32) TENDONGMOH HILARY NJIFACK (6).
(33) BAWE EDNA LEFE (6).
(34) SUNDAY SHARINE SHIBI (5).
(35) CRESEN- PETER TANKAH (5).
(36) ACHA TECLAIRE MBAYI (5).
(37) AWA FELICITY NING (5).
(38) FOMEWIT NELSON TEBO (5).
(39) EBIANA NOMO DOLLY DIAMANT (5).
(40) MANJONG FABRICE TAHMUKUM (5).
(41) ALEMBONG NGWAKENG PLATINI (5).
(42) AGWE EFON WILSON (5).
(43) ODETTE NATANG (5).
(44) NGALAH PHYLISE JINUI (5).
(45) AWEMU MARINUS ASHONGCHWI (5).
(46) MERCY NGUM FUH (5).
(47) PEKINZWE WILFRED (5).
(48) KABA PRINCEWILL DOBGIMA (5).
(49) FONGWA JENNIFER NEH (5).
(50) MUMAH MILDRED KEMFOR (5).
(51) NDZE BERTRAND KWI (4).
(52) NKEMASUNG DAVID EBAI (4).
(53) KENGOK KENETH CHONGWAN (4).
(54) ABONGMECHI DESMOND (4).
(55) SHEKO QUEENCY NSHWINGNWI (4).
(56) SUNDAY TRUDYGIVEN NGWICHEIE (4).
(57) ANGONG BRANDON BIGINSI (4).
(58) ANDA FAVOUR EFUH (4).
(59) YAAH BERINYUY CONFILARISA (4).
(60) BENGHA PRINCEWILL DIENGSE (4).
(61) ADELINE BECHUSI ANGAFOR (4).
(62) NGEBENUI MERCY AZENUI (4).
(63) AKEFAH CARINE (4).
(64) NGWENUI ESTHEL NDONUI (4).
(65) PENN DONALD (4).
(66) LIGIFEH NDELA MOH (4).
(67) AKISAH RODRIC NUNGHO (4).
(68) KETU DORCAS ACHOH (4).
(69) BESONG THELMA ENEKE (4).
(70) YUFENUI GILBERT METENIMINUI (4).
(71) SAIDU HAJARA SALAMATU (4).
(72) DIANGHA LAUDRIC NCHOJI (4).
(73) FUNUI EKUMA MERIAL (4).
(74) MAJABI SYVIA LUM (4).
(75) KAMGUE DOMCHIE ULRICH ALEX (4).
(76) NJWAFUNG CLAIRE KENELA (4).
(77) MILDRED NGEHMUKUM TANJANG (4).
(78) AMBE PHILIPIA NCHANG (4).
(79) LOGA PATRICIA ODETTE (4).
(80) AKONG BELONIE ANANG (4).
(81) FUNUI CALISTER AZENUI (4).
(82) MBIENGHO ELVIS MBIENGNOH (4).
(83) NUIKWESHE HELGAROL (4).
(84) SAIBOU SIDIKI (4).
(85) NDIKUM ALAIN MPIAH (4).
(86) FOSSO DEUGOUE SAINT-XAVIER (3).
(87) AFUNGCHWI IVO (3).
(88) ATUM NESTOR OKUL (3).
(89) MOPEN KAMTO VIRGIL (3).
(90) EMIANE SHARON ELEMA (3).
(91) AKEMBOM WILLIAM YENSHI (3).
(92) KECHEM STELLA KUNYUE (3).
(93) ESEME HANS ESEME (3).
(94) MIJI NORA NGWEBUH (3).
(95) WANKI SONITA SIRI (3).
(96) AWUNGAFAC BELTUS BEDIFEH (3).
(97) EMIANE FLOABERT NJOKE (3).
(98) MUA ADOLF GUO (3).
(99) GLORY CHWISA’A NGWALUM (3).
(100) NGWENUI QUENSY YUNENGWENKE (3).
(101) BAIGUELE ABA’ALE CHRISTELLE (3).
(102) AKENDUNG GHISLAIN BESINGA (3).
(103) SOLANGE TANG (3).
(104) AKEMSO MELVIS AZANUI (3).
(105) TIZA CLARISE ANUONO (3).
(106) SALLY FUH AZEH (3).
(107) GHASIFIYINE LARISSA LOBTI (3).
(108) AYENDOH TERRENCE SAMA (3).
(109) MEUYANUI CLEMENSIA (3).
(110) ATABONGANYA REGINA (3).
(111) SHU CARINE NGUM (3).
(112) AWACHWI CONSTANCE (3).
(113) FRU BRUNO ALONDI (3).
(114) MENGWI IRENE DONSI (3).
(115) AFUNDANG LARISSA BANYI (3).
(116) BECHEM RUTH ASHU (3).
(117) DIZEH BENITA NGEBINUI (3).
(118) MBUNGWUEN CHANTAL (3).
(119) MANYI NKAFU RAISA (3).
(120) VANESIA NUGKWAH ASAHA (3).
(121) ATABONG ATENCHONG JETSY (3).
(122) SHONDE VIVIAN AGHENUI (3).
(123) KUNCHU RITA NGWINGTEH (3).
(124) NCHEFUEN LIMLY MALUYEN (3).
(125) CHEFOR CLAUVIS NDAMUKONG (3).
(126) NDAKANA ROLIAN SHINGHONG (2).
(127) KAH BERTRAND ZAM (2).
(128) MUSA RABIYU HALIDOU (2).
(129) NDZI COLLETTE MUSAH (2).
(130) PHEBE SENDOH TANGU (2).
(131) CHEI SEDRICK BUO (2).
(132) ASEH ERNESTINE NYINGMA’A (2).
(133) AWA NADESH NI-ZIEH (2).
(134) ORANG MAGDALENE OJONG (2).
(135) AGWINYI ZEVRENUS ASHIME (2).
(136) TANDUNGANG BELLA JAVIS (2).
(137) BEGHENI CLAUDINE (2).
(138) YUSUFA DAODU (2).
(139) PHEVIGESIAH ROSE ACHENGNUI (2).
(140) AFEGNUI RAYMOND TATEH (2).
(141) NCHAMBUNUI JOYCELINE (2).
(142) LIGIMEBAH SOLANGE (2).
(143) NDIFOR OLIVER BUH (2).
(144) AGENDIA DERICK NWOLEA (2).
(145) AKWO RITA (2).
(146) CHRYSANTUS AKONGNUI WANDAH (2).
(147) MACHUG DIVINE (2).
(148) NGA CLEMENTINA FOLA (2).
(149) ASONGU CHRISTABEL (2).
(150) AKENJO SYNTHIA OFUIBIT (2).
(151) NKWAGOH SHANDRACK TATANG (2).
(152) KUM BRIAN FUNG (2).
(153) MBI VAN BISSONG (2).
(154) EBOT BREHME AGBOR (2).
(155) ETUGE SUMBELLE NGOME (2).
(156) SEMGA EMMANUELLA NYALUM (2).
(157) LEMI NADINE KEYEB (2).
(158) TANGUEU KAMTCHI AUGUSTIN (2).
(159) FORCHU JOHN – CLEM NJAMBAH (2).
(160) BOBUIN CARLSON KONGNWIE (2).
(161) NCHAMCHAM CHRISTY LONLA (2).
(162) EMAH EKUNGEN ISABELLE (2).
(163) EYONG SOPHIE ETCHUKU AGBOR (2).
(164) EGBE ELIZABETH NKONGHO (2).
(165) AKAYA CLIVE NKENGAFAC (2).
(166) EYONG EMMANUEL AYUK ETANG (2).
(167) ABONGBUH AWEMU CLEMENCE (2).
(168) ASSI JORVIAL KEN (2).
(169) AKUCHU DONARD (2).

Facebook Comments

About the author

Deckson N.

  • lily

    Why are those for other centres absent

    • Deckson N.

      There are numbers at the bottom of the page. The list is too long, so click on a number to go on the next page

  • Ayafor Edison Fopele

    Please I need the one for Advanced level technical please

  • lily

    Thank you so much.

  • mapedj

    Hi guys, thank you very much for making the results available for all. Great Job!
    Stay blessed

    • Deckson N.

      You are welcome! 🙂

  • Ayafor Edison Fopele

    Please I have not seen the Technical Advanced Level results

  • fenko

    GREAT JOB MEN. GOD BLESS YOU

    • Deckson N.

      Thank you!

  • AYAMBA OBEN

    GREAT website keep up.

    • Deckson N.

      Thanks

  • TARABAI

    can you help me to find A-level results of Maroua and Garoua??

    • Deckson N.

      you will need to provide the center numbers

      • even with the center number it is not giving something

  • The center number is 11137

    • Deckson N.

      Sent to your email

  • too complicated

  • excuse me i spoke without thinking eventhough your answers were not too explicit

  • awa giovanni esalo

    hello.
    nice job.but what about the O level results?

  • awa giovanni esalo

    i mean 2015 GCE O level results