Education

Cameroon – GCE 2016: Complete General Ordinary Level Results

Centre No: 11000 CCAS Kumba B
Regist: 369, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 4, Passed: 0,
% Passed: 0, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Centre No: 11001 Buea External
Regist: 691, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 519, Passed: 112,
% Passed: 21.58, Sanctioned: 2
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 9 Subjects: 2
(1) SHEY FLEVIOUS LORATER (19).
(2) AKWI IRENE TAPONG (13).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 2
(1) AMESSIGGO TIEDAM RAISSA LEMENCE (11).
(2) ARREY LAURA OBEN (10).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 11
(1) ANGWAMA INNOCENT OJUH (16).
(2) NGANJE EMILIA NGONDE (13).
(3) LAMBI LESLY NDOBEH (12).
(4) TSIANYANG NJUNG DONARD (11).
(5) BOLOH ELISE (11).
(6) LOVELYN FONKEM (10).
(7) TSOPMOH NELLY TCHIAFIE (10).
(8) LIONEL SOUHANG NGWA (9).
(9) NGANGUE NGUENGNE HELENA (8).
(10) LEKEFUA BLAISE (8).
(11) MAKIA PRISCILLA TAWA (8).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 20
(1) COMFORT EPOSI EFFANGE (12).
(2) BIKINDOU LUCA JUSTE-AMOUR (10).
(3) ACHU CENTIA MUYAM (10).
(4) KETU VANITY GAMSE (9).
(5) BATE MAGDALINE AGBOR (9).
(6) KAWAP CHARLOTTE MONI (9).
(7) ETCHU SYLVIA BESSEM (9).
(8) NELSON OMOSHOWO (8).
(9) ETONGWE SUNDAY ITOE (8).
(10) DIOH IRENE MAKANE (8).
(11) AMAYA JENNETTE NGOWO (8).
(12) KPATE BERTHA WASE (7).
(13) ARREY BEATRICE AGBOR (7).
(14) NFORME BENEZET KIBVUH (7).
(15) BLESSING GHANE (7).
(16) LIENGU CLARA NJIE (7).
(17) NGOME CARINE DIONE (7).
(18) OBI MIRIAM EBOB TAKU (7).
(19) NKONGHO CYNTHIA OROCK (7).
(20) NGOTA NGOBI BERNADETTE (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 29
(1) AFIAH DANG MARIE MAMEH (8).
(2) ATONNI SANDRA REINE (7).
(3) AMADINE VIVIAN NKONTU (7).
(4) NIKE ALICE MUFUA (7).
(5) LIMUNGA LYDIA MAKWELI (7).
(6) BOLEKA JESSICA MUGHE (6).
(7) NGANJE HOIGEN (6).
(8) AMIRA ASONGACHE EKOMBE (6).
(9) ASANGWE COLLINS ASAH (6).
(10) ANYANGWE SCOTT BRYAN (6).
(11) NWATI MATHIAS NDUM (6).
(12) IKOH SAKWE MARTHA (6).
(13) FONJUH EMELDA NYEGA (6).
(14) EDWARD TIPAH ASHU (6).
(15) MOLUA AGNES (5).
(16) NGUAGNA NKOMBU BRYEN (5).
(17) BARRAH REGENT WEZI (5).
(18) NAMONDO ELIZABETH EKOSSE (5).
(19) NDE NOELA NYUBO (5).
(20) ABORA EMMANUEL ENJEH (5).
(21) NGANG CINTIA VINEHO (5).
(22) CHAYEFAH GIDEON BORDACK (5).
(23) EYONG ROSE ENEKE BAKIAMBU (5).
(24) AMBE CHRISTINA MANYONG (5).
(25) NJUME LYDIA OHEARCH (5).
(26) ZIH MIH VALANTINE (5).
(27) BISMARK ANAGHO AMBEDEK (5).
(28) MOSENGE CLINTON EKEKE (5).
(29) SAKA SANDRA JINGLA (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 48
(1) YVONE NCHANG (8).
(2) DINKA’A FERDINAND GWANANJI (7).
(3) FONDIDONG FRANKJOY TANGUNU (6).
(4) ROMEO NYUYDINE (6).
(5) JEMEA MAYOWE NALOVA (5).
(6) RINWE HENSLA NJINJET (5).
(7) PAULINE NCHONG AKO (5).
(8) CHRIS DICAPRIO OROCK (5).
(9) ITOE SAMATHO (5).
(10) MONGE GLADYS NADEGE (5).
(11) NGWENE CYRILLE ATABE (5).
(12) NFOR HADISON NYAGANG (5).
(13) CHIN FRANCIS MUKIA (5).
(14) DANIEL MENOH JUNIOR ABOH (4).
(15) EMMANUEL BALI MBE (4).
(16) MENYA CYNTHIA MENGING (4).
(17) AKAM JOHN (4).
(18) EBOB EMMANUEL ETCHU (4).
(19) NAHBILA BELINDA (4).
(20) NOELLA AHONE (4).
(21) NGALAME RENNY MBINE (4).
(22) MBAH KELVIN ACHA (4).
(23) OJONG-AYUK HONORINE ARREY (4).
(24) MBZIBAIN JUDE MUMBUDIWI (4).
(25) FOTABONG PENEH NELSON (4).
(26) ELANGWE FIDELIS ITOE (4).
(27) METUGE MELISA MBULLE (4).
(28) TANG BENG JOAN (4).
(29) ELANGWE MIRANDA FEMBE (4).
(30) TAMNGWA ANTUANET MANJUH (4).
(31) ATTIA ZIH EMMANUEL KUM (4).
(32) EBONG HANABLE MECHANE (4).
(33) WILLIAM NIBA AMBE (4).
(34) AGBOR NAPOLEON ETTA (4).
(35) OJOH ESTHER NDEH (4).
(36) ATABONG DESMOND EFUETNGONG (4).
(37) NAEKE SILO GLADYS (4).
(38) NTOKO LAWRENCE NDELLE (4).
(39) AYUK TABI ROSELINE BAROME (4).
(40) BONG SHALOT SHI (4).
(41) BRADLEY DAVID NGEH SONG (4).
(42) SAHGEN CLEVIS FONDZENYUY (4).
(43) ACHETIA RAMSON (4).
(44) GRACE EPOSI EKWILLE (4).
(45) KEBUEI CELINE TUH (4).
(46) PATIENCE DINVEN (4).
(47) MONIE FRIDAH NANN NGOMBA WOSE (4).
(48) NJIWUNG KITTS JUNIOR (4).

Centre No: 11002 Bamenda Small Mankon External
Regist: 450, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 364, Passed: 73,
% Passed: 20.05, Sanctioned: 2
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 7 Subjects: 5
(1) BETAKEH NYIMEH AZIZ (12).
(2) ANNE YVONNE TEBO (10).
(3) AHIDJO AMINA COMFORT (10).
(4) NKWAIN DORIGINE ASAMA (9).
(5) NJUH NICOLINE SIH (7).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 14
(1) NGWA EVODIA NGWE (9).
(2) APONG OPHILIA AYONGWI (9).
(3) ANAKA CHARLOTTE NGUM (8).
(4) PENN DENIS TENENG (8).
(5) NGOCHIA NAOMIH HANGHA (8).
(6) OTOM MARY OTAH (8).
(7) FOMBAD VERLAR ACHICK (7).
(8) JOKWI IRINE BERRI (7).
(9) TANJONG TATIANA UKUEH (7).
(10) NTAM PACHALICE NJANG (7).
(11) CHE BLESSING BIH (7).
(12) NKWETA MARIE DEOM (7).
(13) ANYAM MIRELLE MOZOH (6).
(14) PENN ZEAL AWANDA (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 17
(1) KHAN NUELLA SIRI (9).
(2) NANGA EVELINE (8).
(3) YOLINE KONGLA DUIBE (8).
(4) CLAUDE THIERRY VERNYUY (8).
(5) BIH NWIH NSOH (8).
(6) KETCHEM PHABIOLA KAKOM (7).
(7) LUM VERA (7).
(8) SALIF TITA MUSTAPHA KIEHMINYE (6).
(9) ATEH JAMESINA ENENE (6).
(10) TAH QUINIVA BIH (6).
(11) TEMEI MIRABEL ANDONG (6).
(12) NKAM ANITA WOTEH (6).
(13) TCHINDA NGOUEGNI AGNES (6).
(14) SIRI-NGUM NADAGE (5).
(15) LESHEY THERESE-CLAIRE BIH (5).
(16) NDZE BENIS MOYE (5).
(17) TANDI BERTILA NGEBMETI (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 37
(1) ASAH NJI CLINTON (6).
(2) VEYU NOFAISATU MFIHKELA (6).
(3) AWAH NOELA NIANKA’H (6).
(4) FRU PROVERB FON (6).
(5) ACHU BERNARD OGA (6).
(6) AKONI OFFERING KES (6).
(7) NGU GEORGE ASANGA (6).
(8) LOH JOMMUS NDONG (6).
(9) MOKOM PRINCEWILL ACHIRI (6).
(10) SHU LOVELINE NGUM (6).
(11) BIH BELTHA MUKETE (6).
(12) TITANG SYBELINE ACHA (5).
(13) MBANGO DIANA FOMBE (5).
(14) GWEI DANIEL WONGANYA (5).
(15) ORUMANYI BESONG EBOT (5).
(16) AHILE JOEL CHILUNDA (5).
(17) KUM WALTER KUDI (5).
(18) BIHNUE SANDRA TAMANJONG (5).
(19) SAHYO BRIAN (5).
(20) NAIN JOSEPHINE KITOH (5).
(21) AWASUM EMMANUEL TSI (5).
(22) ALO CHENWI JEVIS (5).
(23) NTOKOBI EUCARIA NGIEMOKEH (4).
(24) NJIALONG ELISABETH DIMBANG (4).
(25) ANYE BRIAN CHE (4).
(26) AKOH BORIS AWURU (4).
(27) NSALAH SOLANGE SIRRI (4).
(28) ASHU MARKCELINE OLU (4).
(29) SHEY ADELINE MUSA (4).
(30) UFOKA DANNYSON EBAZIE (4).
(31) KUM JOHN BACHE (4).
(32) SHIYNTUM VERONICA JAVLA (4).
(33) KIMENG ELVITA GOOH (4).
(34) NKWELLE SHEENA AHONE (4).
(35) UTAGAH HONORINE AGUAKWA (4).
(36) NEVILLE ANGWI TIBI (4).
(37) AGHAJI MIKILA (4).

Centre No: 11003 Bali External
Regist: 259, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 111, Passed: 40,
% Passed: 36.04, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 8 Subjects: 3
(1) SHUPONG NDAHSEH KIN (13).
(2) NUYEBGA NJOMA GANYONGA (11).
(3) MOFOR LOIC BRIDGES TAYEH (10).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 9
(1) TASSI MERVYN NJINTOH (11).
(2) EDZIMBI KELLY ESTELLE (10).
(3) BRANDON NKWETI CHO (10).
(4) OZUGHEN FLORENTIN ENGASA (10).
(5) ACHIRI KALTON CHO NDI (9).
(6) KAREN FAITH SENGER ABUBAKAR NGATOU (8).
(7) IRENE FRIWIH AKUM (8).
(8) NGUEYA NKUINGNA LESLIE CAREL (7).
(9) GWAN ALBRIGHT IJANG (7).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 13
(1) DONALD NKWINGOUA TANCHO TOZZI (10).
(2) GWANFOGBE PRECIOUS ABIMA (8).
(3) GLENICE MAKA’A (8).
(4) URSULA AYUK OBEN (7).
(5) DIVINE NDANGOH TITANJU (7).
(6) AJEBE DENIS NGOE (7).
(7) LANGMIA RONICK MOIWO (7).
(8) LEMAH CLIVETTE NDASI (7).
(9) MBAH CODELLA ENJEI (7).
(10) KOLLINS NTOH MABU (6).
(11) KISSIEM BESSONG ERNEST GONTRAN (6).
(12) GANA EMAD FUSOH (6).
(13) BONGLA NERIS (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 8
(1) NKWENTI GLORY NGUM NCHOTU (7).
(2) VOGTEMBING MESSINA MARIE-JOS-PRISCILLE (7).
(3) AKENDEH KUM BERTIN (7).
(4) YANGMIA DESMOND JUNIOR MALINGA (7).
(5) GOM PAUL NDEH (6).
(6) NOUAVEING TITANI (6).
(7) ANJOFUI FERDINAND ANGOCHANG (6).
(8) FORBITAH CALSON NGWEBI (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 7
(1) PANDJA SYNTHIA DANIELLE (6).
(2) AHONE HELEN EBONG (5).
(3) AKO MARGRET ARREY (5).
(4) DODONG SIAHA ANNE LAETICIA (5).
(5) AWA MINATE AMBANG (4).
(6) AMBE KELLA SIRRI (4).
(7) JAQUELINE WADYEOH DOBGIMA (4).

Centre No: 11004 Government Bilingual High School Nkongsamba
Regist: 262, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 196, Passed: 97,
% Passed: 49.49, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 10 Subjects: 1
(1) NGABNGING KABUIN EZEKIEL (23).

Passed in 9 Subjects: 6
(1) KUUM CLETUS KUM (23).
(2) NGUETSA SELOBIE ANAIS (19).
(3) MENDJEMEN NJIKE EMMANUEL (18).
(4) NZEGGE CLAUDINE DIONE (16).
(5) TCHAMY TCHATCHOUA JOVANNE (16).
(6) TINKEU NAMBI ULRICH VIONEL (14).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 8
(1) HALLE ESEH CEDRIC (18).
(2) MBAJOUN WOBIWO KASSAP AUDREY JOYCE (17).
(3) EBUDE NGOH JULIET (13).
(4) JOSEPH EPEE (13).
(5) ANAM DAKTOU BRONDON (12).
(6) NZEGGE CLOVIS BWENE (12).
(7) DJOMENI NJIEDJIP ETY HERMAN (10).
(8) KACHU YUNI LETICIA (8).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 12
(1) NJOH SIMPLICE JUNIOR (16).
(2) ELAH GODLICKS AYAH (13).
(3) TEDZONGANG WABO MAGLOIRE (13).
(4) NIADJOU NGATCHOUA PATRICIA PAOLA (13).
(5) OGWANDI CHANTAL ANGAWAH (13).
(6) NJANJO EPANDA EDDY STEPHANE (12).
(7) MBENDE EPANDA LUKE LANDRY (11).
(8) NDOUNKE NDOUNKE SONIA KEVINE (11).
(9) NGEMEBAH DERICK ESABE (11).
(10) ENCI ABI SOLANGE ANYI (10).
(11) TCHANA GEORGES LOIC (10).
(12) NDI EPEY AYUK JOB (8).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 21
(1) TCHONLA NGANKEP EMMANUELLE PATRICIA (11).
(2) AKANDONG DOVINE (10).
(3) MUKONGCHO MELI NUELLA (10).
(4) KONTCHOU TCHUENKAM ROVIL CABROLE (9).
(5) FON MIRELLE ENJOH (8).
(6) TANGUNU SOLANGE GRAHNUI (8).
(7) NZESSEU NGANSOP PRINCE ULRICH (8).
(8) NDOH AMOUGOU MARGUERITE HUGUETTE (8).
(9) KEMGUEM KENMOE AUDREY (8).
(10) MAFOMA EGOLO LETICIA (8).
(11) NKEDE DILAND NTUNGWE (8).
(12) NASSER ABDOULAYE (8).
(13) NNANESUH REX-NIELS (7).
(14) NKAME FERDINAND FONCHA (7).
(15) KANME FOTSING SANDRA (7).
(16) YEGA NAGWA CLAUDINE (7).
(17) JISELLE BIANDECK (7).
(18) ENYONG MICHELOT NGWE (7).
(19) MBAH MITERAND AGWOH (7).
(20) MEUDJE NGANCHE ADELINE (7).
(21) MBIDZENYUY HANS (7).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 23
(1) CHUENKOU TCHOKISSY STEPHANE ELIE JAURES (11).
(2) MASSECK TABI ANNE VASTY (10).
(3) NKONGHO PRECIOUS NDANDIP (9).
(4) LONTSI MEKOUKE LOIC (9).
(5) TAHTO LAGOUO FABIEN (8).
(6) TATA FAITH NFEHNYU (8).
(7) AGBOR OBI GERMAINE ANNE (8).
(8) NANA SEUMOU MAYEVA (8).
(9) WANDJI WOUAMKOU LERICH PRADEL (7).
(10) EMBE NGONDE ANNY (7).
(11) SONKENG ZAMBOU NELSON IDERIC (6).
(12) DIONE MINETE ASOGE (6).
(13) NDIWANJE KELVIN TAMGONG (6).
(14) TSAMO JASON NKEHLIEU (6).
(15) ASANGA ROBERTINE TIZIBUH (6).
(16) TSALAMENE KENNE BOREL (6).
(17) MEBUNE BERLINDA MESODE (6).
(18) ESUH BABIS MUNGE (5).
(19) TAFOPA NZALEWO ARNAUD WILFRIED (5).
(20) KWENE DARRYL PENDA (5).
(21) KUM KENDRA KISITA NDUM (5).
(22) DANGO KALEN FRANCK (5).
(23) YEGA DESMOND BUMA (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 26
(1) ARIANE VANESSA MOYO (8).
(2) OLINGA JOSEPH FRANCK DANIEL (8).
(3) KEPNGWA KOMBOU MANUELA (7).
(4) CHOUA MARIE THERESE (7).
(5) NANA TCHIANDJIEU JASON FRANKLIN (6).
(6) BIYAGA GIOVANNI GRANT (6).
(7) AKWA VASTOR (6).
(8) MOHYEN TAKOUTEU JUNIOR (6).
(9) TAKOU TANE ANNIE LUCRECE (6).
(10) BOTOULI MICHEL RAPHAEL (6).
(11) NDIWANJE BLESSING NGWASHA (5).
(12) MBANGCHIA TENDONGUE STEPHILIAN (5).
(13) NGANDO DE BAYOKOLAK YVANN SERGE JUNIOR (5).
(14) MOTCHEKA WIYSANYUY ANDY BRYAN (5).
(15) TANKOH BABOH BRANDON (5).
(16) DIONGOU BLESSING NZUO SONE (5).
(17) AYONGUBA LOIS ANOBIT (5).
(18) MBENDA MALVINE (5).
(19) NDEMA EPANE JACQUES RODRIGUE (5).
(20) DJOUKOUO TCHEUTCHOUA CHRISTELLE (5).
(21) AZAH NYOH NADESH (4).
(22) BWONGA SIEWEN MICHELLE ORNELLA (4).
(23) NGACK ROGER (4).
(24) WIRBA ERIC YIWOH (4).
(25) TALLA FOTSING RODRIGUE (4).
(26) MBOMDA WANDJI ARNOLD CHARNELLE (4).

Centre No: 11005 Kumba External
Regist: 220, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 179, Passed: 45,
% Passed: 25.14, Sanctioned: 12
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) EYABI BLANCHE VICTORY (12).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 3
(1) ODINE ELIZABETH MARIKE (8).
(2) ATEKE CELINE ONEKE (7).
(3) ASONGLEFAC BRANDON NJINJU (7).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 5
(1) MAKIA CAROLINE BESEM (8).
(2) MBIANDA MIREN NGASSA (6).
(3) EBUNG BARRAW MAKIA (6).
(4) KOFFI NIMBA SWINGLE (6).
(5) SENGE KELLY KWENE (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 15
(1) ENOW LOIS ORANG (7).
(2) EBUNE KELVIN ENONGENE (7).
(3) MINNY IVOLINE CHECHE (7).
(4) JOSEPH NJUI AYUK (6).
(5) ANDZA BRANDON AYAMBA (6).
(6) ASHUMANYI MARGARET AGBOR (6).
(7) NGALA BAZILE (6).
(8) NGOE BETRAND ESAKOME (5).
(9) NDIFOR SHARON ATAM (5).
(10) EPIE SAMUEL ONDIGI (5).
(11) EHOGGE YVONNE KENG (5).
(12) ASA’A RENETTA NCHANG (5).
(13) ENDAM NANCY (5).
(14) MEJANG NZEGGE GLORY (5).
(15) ETTA FAVOUR EBOT (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 21
(1) WOKE SUSAN NDIAKA (5).
(2) ATEMA NOELA EBENGWI (5).
(3) EBAI ENOW EBOTMENEM (5).
(4) ETONGWE LOKENYE HELEN (5).
(5) AKWO MARIE CLAIRE (4).
(6) BESSEM HANNAH LYVONNE KIMA (4).
(7) CASEY OUMAR SIHNYUY (4).
(8) NYINGCHO CARINE MATUM (4).
(9) NJONG MARIE-GIZETTE NAIN (4).
(10) EWANG ERNEST KOLLE (4).
(11) ELVIS TAPEA MBILE (4).
(12) FEH CONSTANCE MOIWO (4).
(13) MOSONGO ELVIS ISERE (4).
(14) NDULA BRENDA SIMBO (4).
(15) PRECILIA FUEH EKALLE (4).
(16) NGALLE CLIFFORD EPIE (4).
(17) AKABA DESMOND TEMBELI (4).
(18) TIEMENI GILBERT TITA (4).
(19) MBAHWEI YVETTE ATUH (4).
(20) NJIBOLI VICTORINE NAMATA (4).
(21) AGIEN MUNDU AGWENJANG (4).

Centre No: 11006 Mamfe External
Regist: 489, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 405, Passed: 66,
% Passed: 16.3, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) EWANE MBENDE SONIA LESLIE (13).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 7
(1) AYUK AGBOR BISONG (12).
(2) ATEM HANNAH MA-MBENG (11).
(3) ORU YVONE TAKU (11).
(4) TABI HELEN BESONG (9).
(5) AGBOR JULIE ANNA (8).
(6) EKWELLE TIKU CLAUDIA ALEY (8).
(7) ENOW ASHU VICTOR EMMANUEL (7).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 10
(1) OTUN ETTA SANDRA MGBANG (10).
(2) CHILLA RODRIQUE KENG (9).
(3) AMA VICTORINE NDO (8).
(4) OBI THEOPHILE ORU (8).
(5) NTUI OBI NTUI (8).
(6) AYUK SAMUEL MBENG (8).
(7) EBAI ANNA AGBOR TAKU (7).
(8) ETA NCHUNG CARINE (7).
(9) TIFUH ARMSTRONG MBU (6).
(10) ENOW BESONG SALINE (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 17
(1) OJONGNFONG CELIA NCHUNG (9).
(2) TALLA MOUSA EMMANUEL (8).
(3) NDEP NADESH AWU (8).
(4) EBAI JENNET BESSEM (7).
(5) ACHAW QUEENTA ARREY (6).
(6) AKO HELLEN NKONGHO (6).
(7) DOROTHY MONJOA NGOMBA (6).
(8) ACHIMBI FONDAH AKYERI (6).
(9) NKWANKO PAUL EBOT (6).
(10) BESONG AKWO CLINTON (5).
(11) NKIERA MUHAMED DODO (5).
(12) AGUM LIZZBRIGHT AGUM (5).
(13) NYIAWUNG MARY NGU (5).
(14) TATAH CLAUDETTE TOMLA (5).
(15) RUSSEL FIENDWAIN ANWIE (5).
(16) ONEKE MABEL EBOB (5).
(17) CARLOS ARREY BOAFO (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 31
(1) TATIEH VINCENT ALEH (7).
(2) MAROKA LOUIZA (5).
(3) AKUM PRUDENCIA TABE (5).
(4) TEBECK KELVINE MBAH (5).
(5) EBIA CYNTHIA OSEY (5).
(6) ETTA EUNICE NYEN (5).
(7) EWANE NESLA YAKA (5).
(8) MANGHE MAGDALINE NDEP (5).
(9) ENOW JONAS ENENGE (5).
(10) AYAMBA FRIDA ASECK (4).
(11) ATEH LILIAN EGBE (4).
(12) OJONG ANNA BESSEM PERICLA (4).
(13) SIDJOU SANCHEZ BESEM DJOMAJEU (4).
(14) DEGHA MIRABEL MBEI (4).
(15) OJONG KINGSLEY AKOM (4).
(16) TABOT MILDRED ENOW (4).
(17) ARREY JULIETE ENYANG (4).
(18) BESONG ELVIS AGBOR MANYI-ASSICK (4).
(19) BETEK BRANDON AYUK (4).
(20) EPITE JOANA WELE (4).
(21) AGBOR GRACE ANYI (4).
(22) TAKOR SARAH ARRAH (4).
(23) ETCHI MIRENE MBI (4).
(24) MBI DIEUDONNE OKESACK (4).
(25) ATEM JUDE BAWA (4).
(26) AKWO SCHOLARSTICA ENJOH (4).
(27) TIKU LIZZERT EYONG (4).
(28) BATE JOSEPHINE ETAKA (4).
(29) EBOT DORINE OBEN ABANG (4).
(30) ENU ROSE KABAM (4).
(31) MUDOH FAITH AWUH (4).

Centre No: 11007 Kumbo External
Regist: 165, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 93, Passed: 20,
% Passed: 21.51, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 7 Subjects: 2
(1) WIRBA CLEARANCE FONYUY (10).
(2) TANLAKA HOSIEA KIVEN (9).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 3
(1) KHING LINDA KEHCHUE (8).
(2) NJOWIR KEVIN NANVENMO (7).
(3) TATAH BLAISE SUNJO (7).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 6
(1) TANGI BLESSING MUNSI (7).
(2) AKONI PROVIDENCE NSANG (6).
(3) NSAME EVANS MBUHMENYUY (6).
(4) LISA BEREN GEMADZI (6).
(5) WIRNKAR DESMOND SUINYUY (6).
(6) NDZE SILAS SUIKA (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 9
(1) IMMACULATE BONGLA (5).
(2) NSAMI BLESSING MUNKAH (5).
(3) NFONDI NCHOUTPUEN MOHAMED ABUBAKAR (5).
(4) DEDEH NOAMI-NSAYE FETAH (4).
(5) WIRDZEREM RIYARD NTANGDZENYUY (4).
(6) ROSETTE YENSII TANI (4).
(7) TOMLA ROSELINE SIYSILA (4).
(8) USMANU ADO (4).
(9) YUBIN SAUDATU YINYUY (4).

Centre No: 11008 Yaounde External
Regist: 978, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 818, Passed: 249,
% Passed: 30.44, Sanctioned: 3
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 11 Subjects: 2
(1) TCHOULI DJOUANANG FREDERIC MARCEL (32).
(2) BERRINYUI VANISSA TATA (16).

Passed in 10 Subjects: 7
(1) MENYE NANGA VICTORINE LESLIE (26).
(2) TATA NGWA BILLY (24).
(3) KANJO SANDRINE MUNGO (23).
(4) TIOBOU AROLE (23).
(5) KELMET VERNYI JATO NGRINGEH (15).
(6) GAKAM MATCHOMNOU PASCALE DIANE (14).
(7) EVINA CHRISTIE ROBERTE (14).

Passed in 9 Subjects: 7
(1) KENNE NGOUANE STEVE (20).
(2) KUEPPO TCHEUKAM JOSEPH WESLEY (16).
(3) NYUYSONY RAVIL TAMBU (16).
(4) SHIELA NGAI AYEAH (14).
(5) BONGMOYONG BLANCHE LEINYUY (14).
(6) BAKE LORD JAMES NDOKPE (12).
(7) KENG EMMACULATE (11).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 15
(1) ENGAMA MICHEL URICH LOIC (17).
(2) NGONO JOSEPHINE PELAGIE (13).
(3) MULUH BLANDINE MENGWI (13).
(4) NKOLO PAULE MARIE IVANA (12).
(5) NKEMCHIA SCHEREIDER NZEBELAI (12).
(6) RUKAYATOU LAMI MOHAMADOU (11).
(7) NANA TAYO KATHE BLANCHE (11).
(8) NKONGHO DIEUDONNE AYUK (11).
(9) BELTRICE MBIZIWOH (10).
(10) BUSIFOYN JULIET NJIA (10).
(11) MBALLA PAULE MARINA (10).
(12) JANGA NAHBIT SYLVIE (9).
(13) KINGE PLAN MOLONGE (9).
(14) TOUNA MOLLE ETIENNE YVAN DYLANE (9).
(15) GEMUH NORA BUHWINYOH (8).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 23
(1) NSENI MAYEN FERNANDEZ (19).
(2) DZELATEN NYUYWIR PERRY (15).
(3) MBUOMBOH LIWO ROUSSEL AFEMBOMBI (15).
(4) NDANGO CHO ROTHANSON (14).
(5) OBAM ZEH AUGUSTIN KEVIN (12).
(6) NJOKE RANDY NGALLE (12).
(7) KOUNCHOU KAMGAING RYAN ANCELIN (11).
(8) NGUEFACK VOFFO HAROLD (10).
(9) BEKOA JEAN MARIE JUNIOR (10).
(10) KAMGA FUSI ARNOLD STEVE (10).
(11) MBIAPPA KAMDJO RIKEL ALEX (10).
(12) NDOUMBE SINGOKE MELAINE (9).
(13) AHONE JESSICA ENONE (9).
(14) BEKONO ONANA CLAUDIA JESSICA (9).
(15) EBOT DEBORAH BESSEM (9).
(16) NE BUWERT TAFANDAH RONIS (8).
(17) NGALLE EKIMEA CHRISTIAN SYLVESTER (8).
(18) ADECK TANYONG JUNIOR (8).
(19) NJIEKAPUO PICKETT NKWOHNGOH (8).
(20) PENG HARIETTE PIH (7).
(21) ATEH LAURENTIA (7).
(22) KFUTUA LARISSA WINTOH (7).
(23) AKAJURU OBIANUJU JENIFA (7).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 46
(1) PRINCEWILL MUA ACHUO (13).
(2) ROSYBROWN DOH (12).
(3) TEBOH ISMARODA ANIM (11).
(4) MOHAMADOU MOCKTAR MODI BAH (11).
(5) BELLA EKANI FRANCOISE IRENE DIANE (10).
(6) ATANGANA MINDZIE JEAN BERNARD (10).
(7) NGWA JOICELINE LUM (10).
(8) MBA RAMAH AKOM (10).
(9) MEBENGA MVOGO RAPHAEL DIMITRI (9).
(10) DEUTTOU MOMENI JODELLE (9).
(11) TCHOUTCHO ZENGO DAINA FLEURIDA (9).
(12) NCHUONJUEWOH RICKY (9).
(13) TCHINDA KENGNE LOIC DYLANE (9).
(14) NGANG JOEVALDO JUNIOR MUEGHE (9).
(15) ANU ALICE AZEMCHAP (9).
(16) NGEH HARISON PANG (9).
(17) AZEUFACK TIBA SYNTHIA VANELLE (8).
(18) LENDZEMO LESLEY JAIDZEKA (8).
(19) NGALA SUSAN NJE (8).
(20) NDZANA TITUS GISLAIN PATRICK (8).
(21) NGUEMDJO BIBIAN KESIA (8).
(22) GBETNKOM MAMA (8).
(23) MBAH GODWIN TIBI (8).
(24) NFOR JORADINE NFANSHE (8).
(25) CARINE NOUN NGONG (8).
(26) PANSE EMMANUEL YEHGA (8).
(27) OMBALLA DIMITRI ROBERT (8).
(28) KONGATOUZOU ADIDJA (8).
(29) MBANG DIANA CYNDI (7).
(30) NKUNGUE JACQUES NGOLE (7).
(31) JENNIFER BEGHE (7).
(32) MAKENTI JESSICA THALIA (7).
(33) AKWO AGNES FULE (7).
(34) MOHAMAN KABIROU OUSMAN (7).
(35) KOMETA CLARISSE KAFUA (7).
(36) TEMDEMNO SOPTCHOM ERICA (7).
(37) ITOE JOHN TILILI (7).
(38) NGABE IVAN JORESSE (7).
(39) TABOT MAKAVELI (7).
(40) ENONGENE NNEH SERAPHINE (6).
(41) NJECK HOTENSIA AYEH (6).
(42) NGEGUAH EMELDINE (6).
(43) SYLVIE NANDZE TACHAM (6).
(44) NGANSI STEPHANE ULRICH (6).
(45) NDIBA BRIYEN WASE (6).
(46) AMBAIN CHRISTINA NSANGLI (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 60
(1) TADJEUKENG MOUMIANE BRIDELLE (10).
(2) ESSOMBA FRANCK DANY (10).
(3) KENDA BRIGHT MAGHANG (9).
(4) MANSHANG MAHUYA (9).
(5) NTSOLI FRANK JUNIOR (8).
(6) MBELL MIRICE STEVE FLORIANNE (8).
(7) ISABELLE CHRISTIANE FOMENOU MELLO (8).
(8) ESSO KODO BETI MORGANE YRIS (8).
(9) PETSOKO ARIEL MARCELIN (8).
(10) OUMBE MADJOU YVIE AURORE (8).
(11) MANOH DIAN LUM (8).
(12) NSOM DESMOND ACHU (7).
(13) NGACHOU TCHOUPE STELINE MANUELA (7).
(14) PETSOKO KAMENI MYLENE STELLA (7).
(15) ADELE ORNELA BRENDA TELEP (7).
(16) ADECK MBAKU AKOMANDOH (7).
(17) KUM LOUIS CHU (7).
(18) MAYER OKONO JOHANNA BRUNO (7).
(19) GUEYAP KAMDEM DAYNA (7).
(20) FOTINDONG NANCY RAISA MASUNG (7).
(21) NDIMUCHEVEH DIVINE KUENUI (7).
(22) SAHA TEDONGMO ALEX (7).
(23) NYABA EMARBEL BONYA (7).
(24) ELLA BIKOE LUCIE (7).
(25) KIMAL ISAAC LONGKU (7).
(26) SUH YVONNE FRI (7).
(27) NKUPKENG VICTORINE NGENG (7).
(28) ALEAMBEH BISSA EMILLIA (7).
(29) SUME ROLAND EKANE (7).
(30) AMABEL SHOFOLA (6).
(31) TIAH BRADON KEMAH (6).
(32) TUKOV CLARIS SIYSILA (6).
(33) KETCHEM JANAOLA MBONG (6).
(34) NKENE NZONNE BERTRAND (6).
(35) AFANJI JULIET AWAH (6).
(36) WIRBA MOHAMED VERNYUY (6).
(37) KEMEI STELLA KECHUISE (6).
(38) MUNGAMBO BOH EMILIA (6).
(39) JIATSA STEPHANIE AUDREY (6).
(40) AFUMBOM SANDRINE NYANGHA (6).
(41) MBIDA NYADA YVONNE DAULERESSE (6).
(42) AYGEN BERNICE ATUH (6).
(43) MAGNE KUATE EMERANCE MABELLE (5).
(44) CHE DIVINE (5).
(45) LUM FELICIA (5).
(46) HONGIE LOUIS (5).
(47) DJOUKWO KUEPPO NEFERTITI MICHELE ROSE (5).
(48) YIRAN MIDRED KERNYUY (5).
(49) KATASSIM KENGNE WILLIS DICAPRIO (5).
(50) SUANFOR SEVERINE (5).
(51) NFORMI CLAUDINE NKEH (5).
(52) AYUKNYIMBA GUY JIM AYUKNYIMBA (5).
(53) HAPPINESS MUSI (5).
(54) MASSA SHARON MBURLI (5).
(55) TEBOH EMELDINE API (5).
(56) EMBUI BRILLIAN ASELI (5).
(57) TENSAH CYNTHIA MBO (5).
(58) NIBA JULETTE MANKA`A (5).
(59) TETUH FLORENCE NIGHTINGLE (5).
(60) MOHZESOP ADAMU ASCARIO (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 89
(1) FOCHU BERNARD MBANWEI (9).
(2) ADJI ESSOMBA MATHURIN (9).
(3) TIAKO LOIC VERLIN (9).
(4) MISORI MARY TUA (8).
(5) RAIHANA HAMADOU (7).
(6) KUSI EMILE NWANYEK (7).
(7) CHARITOS FOSSI ROSE ANGELE (7).
(8) NKE VICTORINE (7).
(9) OWONA EMILIENNE LAETITIA (6).
(10) KEMBAN DELAN (6).
(11) MIENNE MVOBO CHRISTINE DOMINIQUE (6).
(12) ENO BOMO JOHN KEVIN ARMEL (6).
(13) NGWANI RELINDIS MBURLI (6).
(14) KEMBA BESSINGI WALTERS (6).
(15) ENGANEBEN VERSAILLE CARELLE ORLY (6).
(16) DOUNGUE JEFF NATHAN (6).
(17) ETOUNDI ZOGO GEORGES GUALBERT (6).
(18) DJUIKA KEUBOU LOVETT (6).
(19) MASSIE VESSUA OLYVIA (6).
(20) NDJOMGWE JUNIOR SOREL (6).
(21) MBAH MERCY ANYAH (6).
(22) KENGJO BORIS DINNYUY (6).
(23) MBAHYI MARY (6).
(24) NGO MATECK GERTRUDE BRENDA (6).
(25) NTUH BERTRAND NJUH (6).
(26) ANENG GENEVIEVE ENGWARI (6).
(27) TCHATOU DANIELLE MANUELLA (6).
(28) TATSA TEDONGMO PODELINE (6).
(29) NFOR SHALLOTE NYE (6).
(30) WETIE NJEUDOUM MYOLENG PATRICIA (5).
(31) MOTINA VIOLET LABIRE (5).
(32) EWOLI ELA THEODORA LEAH (5).
(33) NANA NANA DILANE ARTHUR (5).
(34) AGBOR ASHELEY HALLIE (5).
(35) TCHAOU TCHAOU PATRICK STEPHANE (5).
(36) TITI NJAH GEORGES AUGUSTE (5).
(37) KIAFON JUVITA TARLISHI (5).
(38) NDEH MARY (5).
(39) EMADE VANESA ENONGENE (5).
(40) EKIFON THOMAS AQUINAS MWEM-MUNSHELE (5).
(41) KEMBA PEMBE FAITH (5).
(42) ANKWEY ROMAINE ADELLAIDE (5).
(43) AWOH RITA NGAM (5).
(44) NGUEYA SINGHE DANY (5).
(45) KIMAL FUKUINABI MARY (5).
(46) ANYE SONITTA SIRRI (5).
(47) SIEWE AXEL RODRIGUE (5).
(48) NGAH ANDY NGAH NFOR (5).
(49) TOUKAM VIRGINIE ROLANDE (5).
(50) MINANG DAISY SHEBOM (4).
(51) NCHAMCHAM DENIS (4).
(52) TOMO NEHAMANDJI ORNEL (4).
(53) SHIFU GODWIL NSAHLAR (4).
(54) AJANG TABITHA NGEA JOLIE (4).
(55) NJOH SHARON ANNE (4).
(56) ABAH DORIS KWALA (4).
(57) SUNKEY BERNADETTE MBU (4).
(58) WOUNGUI SYLVIE (4).
(59) ANJEI ERNESTINE (4).
(60) KIDZE NOURA GHAKANYUY (4).
(61) NGUM ALI SEDRICK MAI (4).
(62) ASOH BRUNO NYAMKA (4).
(63) LEKU ANNABELL YIMNAI (4).
(64) MBEH KINGSLEY ACHEKOI (4).
(65) FONKWA TSATA FIDELIS (4).
(66) LEMNUI MEDRATH NDIFOR (4).
(67) FUNG ZEBULONE ATEGHE (4).
(68) MBUSHIEN HOSTENSIA LO-OH (4).
(69) VIBAN MARINETTE KILA (4).
(70) NKWAIN RITA YENCHECK (4).
(71) CHONGWAN BRENDA NYANGHE (4).
(72) ATANGANA NAMA FREDDY PROSPER (4).
(73) AJEKO KELSON EKA (4).
(74) BILLA RICHARD NDENGSA (4).
(75) MARK BORIS WIRYIKFE (4).
(76) TIENTCHEU JOELLE URXILLE (4).
(77) HIOB CARINE MAH (4).
(78) MENGSAV JOSEPHIUS TARDZENYUY (4).
(79) NOUGUE SINKAM ULRICH (4).
(80) MISPA WIRNKAR (4).
(81) DIENSI SIVILINE NAINDOW (4).
(82) WOBBIT KISITIEN NAHVAH (4).
(83) EKPAI RAHEAL (4).
(84) NYABOMO MBA`A AUROLIE MICHAUDE (4).
(85) MERVYN REVEES DOMGMO DEMANU (4).
(86) MBUWUL JOYNEL FIEN (4).
(87) ISSIHAKA GARBA (4).
(88) GRACE EKUMA EPIE (4).
(89) NJI NANGAH SYDOLINE (4).

Centre No: 11009 Government Bilingual Prac. High School Yaounde
Regist: 492, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 364, Passed: 204,
% Passed: 56.04, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 11 Subjects: 1
(1) NGOUMOU TITUS YANNICK (27).

Passed in 10 Subjects: 18
(1) NGUEPI TANFACK CROWN BERLIOZ (28).
(2) FOKOU PELE JENNIE MONELLE (25).
(3) NTARYIKE ANTOINE RINGNYU (23).
(4) SANOU LIOMO CORNEILLE (23).
(5) BALLA EBENGUE JEAN LANDRY (22).
(6) ELONO PISETH FABRICE (20).
(7) DOUNGMENE TSOTIE FRANCOISE CHARLOTTE (18).
(8) NGO TJOMB AGATHE SAMANTHA JOHANNE (18).
(9) NJIPBOUOP NGUEDJIEU ANGE LAURE (17).
(10) YAMDJEU SIAPI YANNICK (17).
(11) JANNES OBINNA CLINTIN (16).
(12) DEMGNE MEGANE FARELLE (16).
(13) MEGUEM BOUYOM EVA KENZIE (16).
(14) BALLAH SIDI ABOUBAKAR (15).
(15) ELLA KRIS DAVID STEEVE (15).
(16) MESSI ONANA LINDA BRENDA (15).
(17) DJEUKOUA TAMEN PATERNUS (15).
(18) SALAH KENZA DINYUY (14).

Passed in 9 Subjects: 23
(1) LIYM – NTAI RAY LANGDJI (25).
(2) CHIEUDJIEU NGUIMNANG WILFRIED PATRICE (22).
(3) ASONGWE CARINE AKOU (21).
(4) BLESSING SUZANNE ADZIA CHILEKE AKUM (20).
(5) KETCHA BRANDON EFANG (20).
(6) TIKOU DJUIFFO YVANNA (19).
(7) MEWA TADJUIDJE LYDIE (18).
(8) TOCWOU GUEWOU SUZIE JOVIALE (17).
(9) AMIN GRACE ASHU (17).
(10) BOUGNIBEKOENE ULRICH VIVIEN (17).
(11) HOP MANDENG THERESE CASSANDRA DAHLIA (16).
(12) MANKA NEBA ALEXIA (16).
(13) DOMKAM BRELE AUDREY (15).
(14) GEMOH GAVIK GEMOH (15).
(15) FORTI ARSENE ANENG (15).
(16) KEUZON MOMO CHRISTIAN JUNIOR (15).
(17) TETEO MATCHIM MORELLE JOYCE (15).
(18) MUNTEH MARCIA DZINII NJANG (14).
(19) TEYIM CLINTON NKENG (14).
(20) NSOH GEORGETTE DALIA ASOH (14).
(21) MBEVO PROWO PASCAL DURAND (13).
(22) BUH BRIAN ZIH (11).
(23) AGAH MECLAINE NYOH (10).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 29
(1) SITZE WEMBE MARC JOREL (20).
(2) AMBANI EKANI ANTOINE AURELLE (18).
(3) DZE ETHELBURGA EWEE (18).
(4) PAYOU TCHATCHOUA VALLUC PERELLE (17).
(5) MBANI MESSINA NATHALIE CLAIRE (16).
(6) SIGNE PENKA RUTH GRACE (16).
(7) TCHUENKOUO NINYIM PATRICIA LAURE (14).
(8) HADIZATOU ABDOUL RAZAGOU (14).
(9) NFON RACHAEL LUM (14).
(10) NJEUMOU FODVO FABRICE ROLAND (13).
(11) BEKONO ASSAM MARC HERMANE (13).
(12) MOKOFTOM MBOM TATIANA (13).
(13) SONIA CHINONYEREM OBI (12).
(14) MBI HARRIS MOBIT (12).
(15) DJOUMBISSIE KEMADJOU BRENDA (12).
(16) AMBE LYONTINE LUMNWI (12).
(17) WINNIE-KIM N’ CHINDONG (12).
(18) ABEP A BENTEN KETSIA TRESOR (12).
(19) AGWOMBU PRECIOUS ENGOWEI (11).
(20) TONLEU TAMOKI DEWILD DYLAN (11).
(21) ATANGANA NKIE ARTHUR PAUL (11).
(22) FOUDA AMOUGUI ISIDORE LOPEZ (11).
(23) KUM FRANCKLIN KUM (10).
(24) EBOT-ENOW CHRIS PARTON (10).
(25) DIMLA EYINYEFIEM NYANYOH N. (10).
(26) TANKEU WATCHOU WILFRED (10).
(27) WOH NANGA GLYNISE (10).
(28) NOUDJE NOUDJE NOUREL (9).
(29) SIRRISINGWEN MERILYNE (8).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 31
(1) KAREN FOSTUS AKAMBA MENGWE (15).
(2) NTEIN NADINE BINDEY (14).
(3) AMOUGOU ONANA EMMANUEL THIERRY (14).
(4) DJAMILA BOUBA (14).
(5) BANGA MBAMA ESSIMI DAVID SIDOINE (12).
(6) KENFACK ABISSA CHRISPAIN (12).
(7) EPEE NWAHBA STEPHANE LEUNIS CLADIER (12).
(8) NGATCHOU RUTH (11).
(9) LEBEGA MANGA ANTOINE JUNIOR (11).
(10) KAYE TCHAPDA LOIC CABREL (11).
(11) FOTSI PATRICK LAURY (10).
(12) NDIFOR MODESTE YENKONG (10).
(13) ESSA’A AMBASSA ODRIGUE (10).
(14) KUM JUDITH ZOH (10).
(15) LAPAH BRENDA NZOYIM (10).
(16) KEMSEU TCHAIWOU ELVIRA (10).
(17) LOYU SANDRA WIYSOLA (9).
(18) KEM FARBRIS FONGANG (9).
(19) TCHUISSEU FUL BLESSING (9).
(20) TARKEH JUNIORNGUH NDE (9).
(21) NGUE ROLAND DE JENZO (9).
(22) TEUBOU PENKA JOEL LAMBERT (9).
(23) TSAFACK TCHANA MARAH CIYAK (9).
(24) TCHOKONTE TCHAKAM STIVE MICHAEL (9).
(25) DJATONG HEUKOU CYNTHIA CARELLE (8).
(26) MELONO LYSE KAROL (8).
(27) TANGONG SILAS NDAGE (8).
(28) MANYIKENG MARION FONJU (8).
(29) MVE MVE STEEVEN MAX JUNIOR (7).
(30) NOUYE DONALD (7).
(31) AGNOUNG MICHELLE DORIA (7).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 28
(1) AGNOUZO’O BIDJA EMMANUEL (11).
(2) BEI NADIA AZAAH (11).
(3) KAMDEM DANBESSI ULYSSE ABDIEL (10).
(4) MUTSEI ZIEFEBWEI WEI (10).
(5) SALLE NTOKO JACOB (10).
(6) NTSAMA DIANA ANNE MARIE (9).
(7) BELA ISMAEL CLEMENT (9).
(8) AYISATU OLAYINKA JAMIU (9).
(9) MBAH EMMANUEL (9).
(10) SHALANYUY CLAUDEN WIYNI (9).
(11) TAYOH VEDIAN NGAFOR (9).
(12) TSALA AMAH STEVE (9).
(13) MPECK ALAIN DONALD (9).
(14) OJONG DIFANG GIDEON BISONG (8).
(15) ESSAMA ESSOLA ELISE STEPHANIE J (8).
(16) LIZHEUH ELIZABETH ATSEMBOM (8).
(17) ABANDA ENEGUE JANVIER HONORE (8).
(18) KUETE -LAMBOU – CASSANDRA (8).
(19) TIH PAMFENSIE ABDOUKARIM (8).
(20) KOUAM NKAMNDJO BEAD SHEASTY JOYCE (8).
(21) SHIYNYUY DOMINIC (8).
(22) KUM MARION HAI (7).
(23) MANDOU MBUENSIE REHANATOU (7).
(24) PAULINE YANOH (7).
(25) NGELOH ELMER (7).
(26) EPAIR VICTOR EGBE BETANG (7).
(27) MBANGE MARTIN GERALD NGOMBA (6).
(28) NGBWA SANDEM URIELLE BRENDA (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 39
(1) ZOUBAIROU HASSAN (9).
(2) MBOUOBOUO YENOUH ANISSATOU (8).
(3) KAMDOM GUYLENE (8).
(4) ZANGUE KIEFACK JESSICA CHTIELBY (8).
(5) ONYIE MBALLA LARRY YOUNG (8).
(6) KALDJOB MATI ROBERTE KEZIAH (8).
(7) NKOLO BELINGA BLANDINE LARISSA (8).
(8) KUMBUH ELEANOR (8).
(9) AMATI BRENDA THERESE (7).
(10) DJUKEM DJOU DUCHENE (7).
(11) METCHEU FOTOA SOREL (7).
(12) NEBA ELVIGE BIH (7).
(13) BAHBA KOMBA CHRISTIAN ORNELA (7).
(14) MBETE FOMESSING ALVINE SIDOINE (7).
(15) MOAFO MELATAYA JOSEPH (7).
(16) TEBID KELLY TIZEM (7).
(17) LONGAMBU TALLA LUCRECE VERA (7).
(18) NKAN ANGE DANIELE (7).
(19) BUKO KETSIA (7).
(20) ANANGAFAC SARIET NKENGAFAC (7).
(21) DJILO CHIMI ADRIEL KISITO (7).
(22) OKOUNO ETIPELE STEPHANE ULRICH (7).
(23) KEMEGNE NGANSO LUC (7).
(24) NGALLE EKIMEA GRACE (7).
(25) BANFEGHA BEN – COLLINS SHIYNYUY (7).
(26) NJOPMOU CHAMJI FLORENCE (6).
(27) TCHONGO EMMANUEL STEPHEN ADEMIYI (6).
(28) TCHOUTEZO NGOTCHE DILANE (6).
(29) SIYAP TOWA NATHAN FRANKLIN (6).
(30) JABLAK BLESSING FANWI (6).
(31) CHESAMI QUINISIA AKONG (6).
(32) TOMBU CHRISTABEL MBIMINYUY (6).
(33) ATUD JOY ENDAM (6).
(34) NCHINI RUTH NJANG (6).
(35) TIEMINIE SENCLAIRE MAMBIEWOH (6).
(36) MEFOUMA EVAKISSE PAULE LYDIE (5).
(37) MOUDIKI LIONEL (5).
(38) STEAVIE YVANNA NKENGDEG (5).
(39) MBONOH ROLANTINE NDAKEH (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 35
(1) MENGUENE MVONDO DANIELLE (7).
(2) TSANGA ENAMA FABIENNE ANDREA (7).
(3) BAMBAK PARFAIT (7).
(4) KUNMOUE PRISCILLE GRACE (7).
(5) NDOUKE CURTI EDITH (7).
(6) DJOUMSIE NZONGANG ORNEL CLARK (7).
(7) TCHONING TAKO SYLVAIN DIOR (7).
(8) MERCY DIOH NASERI (6).
(9) MOUNDIYIPA ABDEL NASSER (6).
(10) MBALLA EKASSI FRID ANDRADE (6).
(11) ESSOMBA ADJUA MENSAH MARIE STEPHANIE (6).
(12) ABEGA NGA ZANGA PHILOMENE ADRIENNA (6).
(13) TSEMENGUE NGAN EMMANUEL AUDREY (6).
(14) NIDHA TONG VICTORINE GRACE (6).
(15) KIBU JOSEPHINE MUGHA (6).
(16) OBI RICARDO NGWA (6).
(17) EBINI PIERRE EMMANUEL JUNIOR (6).
(18) AYINDA MBIA MARY LESLEY (6).
(19) GALILEE – VICTOIRE – BALANDA (6).
(20) NFOR KELLY BONGMBE (5).
(21) DONGMO NANANG ELISEE (5).
(22) MOLY LOIC BENJAMIN (5).
(23) NTUI LARISA MAMBI (5).
(24) MAIMOUNA ABDOURAMAN (5).
(25) KAMENI LAPPI ARIEL KEVIN (5).
(26) YONG LARISSA NKOH (5).
(27) PONG SYDONIE SAH (5).
(28) NGONG DAISYBRIDE MBO – OH (5).
(29) GHANEGHE GAIUS PRINCE NGALLA (5).
(30) BUH MILDRATE NJOM (4).
(31) NGWANA JENNET PLATT LUM (4).
(32) BROWNIASYLVIA NDONYI TANTOH (4).
(33) PIBENG VICKLINE YUMENI (4).
(34) FOMBELE REX JIH (4).
(35) MBIZIWO NWOZIK MODESTINE-ANNATTA (4).

Centre No: 11010 Bilingual Grammar School Molyko
Regist: 611, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 321, Passed: 246,
% Passed: 76.64, Sanctioned: 5
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 11 Subjects: 20
(1) OBEN TABENDIP TABIAYUK (32).
(2) NKWESCHEU KOM SERGES LOIC (31).
(3) TEM WUNG PATER ADOLF (31).
(4) ANGEL NDUM EJAH (30).
(5) FOTSO SOUOP ARMEL GIOVANY (30).
(6) SUZI-KATE EPOSI KULU (30).
(7) NZELLE AKALE HEIDI SONE (29).
(8) NCHENDIA JOEL ABUNGABEOH (29).
(9) AZAMBOU NDONGMO JOHAN ARSENE (29).
(10) TIADJO BRENDA SANDRINE (28).
(11) ENONGENEPIE MBULLE NELLY (28).
(12) PEARL MAMUA NANYONGO LIKENYE (27).
(13) MOKOKO NADIA MOJOKO (27).
(14) FINDO PETER KAMPETE (26).
(15) LAMBEH CHARLENE NAGHAH (25).
(16) TANGA THELMA-PRUDENCE BOKUKEH (25).
(17) JUNIOR YONG SUH NJAMSHI (24).
(18) BILOI CHARLIE FRANK (23).
(19) MAMTCHUENG TALOM HERBERTE BRUNELLE (21).
(20) FEUGANG PAPEMSI AUDREY ANDENY (18).

Passed in 10 Subjects: 22
(1) LANGIA MANGWI SUSAN PATRICK (28).
(2) KAMGO NJOMO ELTON (27).
(3) MIRIAM SANGA LANG (26).
(4) MUMA BRIAN ATANGA (24).
(5) NPKACHI MBOUEN HERMANN (24).
(6) NGAMASSU HAMANI FRANCINE DORIANE (24).
(7) ZHIA NAOMI PI (23).
(8) TEKAM NDENSI GAMALIEL M (22).
(9) CHE-TAMBONG ANGIE FOTOH (20).
(10) AFIDI-ZAMA ALIGUENA EYEBE GABRIELLE JOELLE (20).
(11) PINETEH FRIENZY AZAH (19).
(12) BU-GHELAKEH CHRISTELLE TANITAKOH (19).
(13) NDOKE PAULYN NGOWO (18).
(14) PHILIA BOSSA LAURYNE (18).
(15) PENDA JOEL BRIAN (17).
(16) NOUPAYE ARIELLE ORNELA (17).
(17) JOKE JOFFI EMMANUELLA (17).
(18) TIONGANG TCHANA LUC MARCIAL (17).
(19) KOLE MBONG MESUMBE BILL CLINTON (17).
(20) BABILA ISABELLE BECKY NAGWAH (16).
(21) NANFACK CHEZING FRANCK JAMES (16).
(22) BUH TESSY NGEH (15).

Passed in 9 Subjects: 26
(1) AKEH BLESSING BANYAH (24).
(2) NDOFOA MAIRA CHIONYI (22).
(3) ROMANRIC EDONGONONG AKAM (21).
(4) ZIFAC FATIMA (20).
(5) NKWELLE EPIE RAWLINGS (19).
(6) NGUTY CLORAN (17).
(7) SOH MANGWA SOH GEDEON (17).
(8) MOSIMA RONIC MBEMBE (17).
(9) GAMNYE SOUOP ELSA CELINIE (16).
(10) AWOUNTSA TSAFAC UMEL (16).
(11) MANG SHEKINAH BUH (16).
(12) TUOMBOUH EMMANUEL TATANG (16).
(13) HYMELE TCHELIBOU CALEB MOSES (15).
(14) TENADJANG MBIAKEU STEVE-RAMSES (15).
(15) EZEM MANKA`A LINETTE STACY FOMUWOT (14).
(16) NZELLE NZUME VERA (14).
(17) WIRSIY VERONIQUE BURINYUY (14).
(18) DAVID PRAISE NDIKWA (13).
(19) NDASHI RENE AZONGKOH (13).
(20) ZINKENG TEKU BRANDON (13).
(21) MEMBONG JOYCIE NGONG (13).
(22) IKOME EKEMA ROBERT (13).
(23) BEZEATEME ARIANE ASONGLEFACK (11).
(24) TANZE CLINTINE NGONDONG (11).
(25) AMBELLE FERNARD EKANYA (11).
(26) LANDI SIROMA DIANE ENJEMA (10).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 34
(1) FONCHA SAMUEL NGOUAFO TAFUH (16).
(2) CHOFOR NJINE CONFIDENCE (16).
(3) EMMANUEL MAFANY MBELLA (15).
(4) KAMGWAN TCHAEHA LECRIVAIN (14).
(5) CHE-TAMBONG TCHOU NSEN (14).
(6) BESONG RUDOLF EDONGNUNG (14).
(7) ANGANG ABIGAIL NTARI (14).
(8) NDOH WENSLINE ENGOKUM (13).
(9) DJOUKWOHT LEONETTE (12).
(10) LEVIS LISONGE NGANJE (12).
(11) ALI-NDI NESINYU TATAH (12).
(12) NTUA ENOP EDIA (12).
(13) LUM DELPHINE (12).
(14) TANGWA MARIE LOUIS BERINYUY (12).
(15) NKAMMO FOMO OJONG PAULINE (12).
(16) NJONJE DANIEL WILSON (11).
(17) KUNFHIN TOUMCHUNG NJI (11).
(18) KOI WESLEY FEI-BAI (11).
(19) LEUYA NGOUANET COLLINS DUVAL (11).
(20) TFUMGAH BERI ELIZABETH (11).
(21) NDUNGAKEH THIDOI CHAMBANG (11).
(22) PUIRA AFOR FOMBOH (10).
(23) AYUKENOW KELLY TAKANG (10).
(24) ACHA FAVOUR NKONG (10).
(25) EYONGORARY EYONGOTANGENG ALVINE (10).
(26) NGAH ZITA BESSEM (10).
(27) NGABA KWANKE JULIENNE BRENDA (10).
(28) NGOLE SHIRLY MENYANGE (10).
(29) EMENYI KELLY NUEL AWUNGANYI (10).
(30) NJEMSY NTEZEA (9).
(31) MBU PEREVET ASEK (9).
(32) MANKAA SANDRINE AKONWI (9).
(33) NWAMEN MARTHE EDYNE ERANG (9).
(34) TEKE EUCHARIA AFUH (8).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 36
(1) SIMON MWAMBO MBELLA JUNIOR (14).
(2) EYANYA ESTHER IKILE (14).
(3) NKEMAYIM BELISE ASONGLEFAC (13).
(4) TEBO BRICE MBEH (12).
(5) NANGOH NOELA-LILIAN MBANGO (12).
(6) MANACHI BRYAN TISATI (12).
(7) MUNDIH BLESS CHI (12).
(8) QUINTA EKINEH ATEH (11).
(9) ANDIE UBONG TAMBE (10).
(10) TEBONG RISA ENJEI (10).
(11) EWULE BESTON LYSONGO (10).
(12) ALEM AWUNGFET HOULDA CONDEM (10).
(13) LURLAK NFUANPHET BRENDA (10).
(14) IKOME NJIE VALERIE (10).
(15) MAMBO AKONGUE SUCCESS (10).
(16) MUNANG ETHEL NDAI (10).
(17) TANDONGFOR MODESTA NKAFU (10).
(18) ACHUO MARION SANGHA MONTUO (10).
(19) TAMBO LOVERTSANDRA ENJOH (9).
(20) WAFEU HUBRICHE FLAURE (9).
(21) BRANDLEY TENDO TEGHEN (9).
(22) MATCHO DJOYUM RITA MICHOU (9).
(23) AZOH LUM COURAGE (9).
(24) EROH RAPHAEL ASHU (9).
(25) BONGNI MARIE CLAIRE (9).
(26) AGBOR RUDOLF AYUK (9).
(27) EYONG KARLSON BISSONG (9).
(28) FAITH EFORMA ANYAWU (8).
(29) NKWEKOU NDE JORDAN (8).
(30) OROCK AGBOR NELLY ADELE (8).
(31) NAMME MALVIN NDIVE (8).
(32) PERECIA BILOLA FOMBAHSONG (8).
(33) NANA DEYINOU ROSE SOREIL (8).
(34) ACHU SIMON MOFOR (7).
(35) YOUMBI KAMGA YVAN BLONDEL (7).
(36) EFENGE SUZY ESOE (7).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 38
(1) ATEH RAPHA ABORINGONG (12).
(2) ATUM SYNTHIA TANDU (11).
(3) MBOUOMBOUO MEFIRE JENNY ROSTAND (11).
(4) TSAMO TSOBENG MARC (11).
(5) NELLY ENOW CHU (10).
(6) ZHIA MANDY FUEN (10).
(7) NDONG KINGSLY CHIA (10).
(8) TABE SONITA BESSEM (10).
(9) GHOBU STEPHANIE NGOCHO (10).
(10) AKPEKE CLAUDIA MISORI (10).
(11) BANGUME LOUISA BOKENGWE (9).
(12) AGBOR LUCIA AGBOR (9).
(13) NJI SAPHYN NSAMA (9).
(14) EPIEMELLE DICKSON EPIE (9).
(15) SASSI SYLBIAN ATAM (9).
(16) TAPANG ANGELBERTHA NGWANCHEU (9).
(17) SEMA GELDOVE GADINGA (8).
(18) NGUEFACK ROCH (8).
(19) TABOT NKEM CLEARI AYAMBA (8).
(20) TAJIANOU FRANKLINE CHIAMOH (8).
(21) MESODE SOLANGE EKANE (8).
(22) ANANGAFAC STEPHANIE GAYELLE (8).
(23) AYUK SONIJAZ OBASE (7).
(24) HANNAH MOJOKO NGANJE (7).
(25) DJAFFO MBAHCHAM EVRARD (7).
(26) NEKONGO MINEVA WASE (7).
(27) DOHNJI ISABEL ANDIN (7).
(28) KWENGA NOUPUEU ABIGAIL (7).
(29) ATEM BELINDA BESEM (7).
(30) BESSONG NELLY EYONG (7).
(31) ALBERT CHEI LYSINGE JUNIOR (7).
(32) EGBE CELINE BECHEM (7).
(33) NGANJE CLARENCE-CLEREENCE SETH ADE (7).
(34) HELEN LIMUNGA TEKE NGALE (6).
(35) ACHA JEREMIAH KWETA (6).
(36) ETEM MARY EYONG (6).
(37) FORSONG TERENCE TEKWE (6).
(38) ANETTE NAMONDO EFOME (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 37
(1) EBOLI DAVID MBAKA (8).
(2) MOTUMBA GEORGE MOSONGE (8).
(3) NZANG NJUME ONEL ENOME (8).
(4) DAPHNE KWUMBONG MBEH (7).
(5) NADING DIRANE NJONG (7).
(6) EBIALLE PEKINS ATOU JOEL (7).
(7) YONG ROBERT (7).
(8) KUM VALANTINE CHU (7).
(9) IYA WINIFRED MAFANY (7).
(10) TCHINGO AWANTEU DURAND (7).
(11) NGULEFEH NGEWUNG RANDY-MINES (7).
(12) TIKU YVETTE ASHU (7).
(13) BUCHA`A VIVIAN (7).
(14) AKO OBEN BRENDA (7).
(15) NGAM ROLAND (6).
(16) ELTON NDIVE NGASSA EFUNGANI (6).
(17) AJONGAKOH PETER LEBONGNWOH (6).
(18) CLARAH NALOVA NDUMBE (6).
(19) SIH LYSLOTTE NGONG (6).
(20) AYANKENG MARENTA ASONG (6).
(21) MABENG VANNESA (6).
(22) NELLY NOEL MESODE TACHUA (6).
(23) BISONG VERNATEMADARE MANCHUNG (6).
(24) ANDAH RAMPLINE MFOR (6).
(25) WALANG ABANG MILAT (6).
(26) INNA MANGA SUKPA (6).
(27) BEKUIKUE JEAN-JACQUES AMINATEH (5).
(28) EBANJABE VANISA (5).
(29) FOTSO KUATE THIERRY ARSENE (5).
(30) EYONG YVONNE (5).
(31) KUM BENABEL CHEGHE (5).
(32) NJEMSEH CARINE (5).
(33) TAKU MOBEL TACHE (5).
(34) NGALAKUH BLANDINE (5).
(35) KANJOH FALENNE NJESHI (5).
(36) NZANGNJUME LAURRENT NKWELLE (5).
(37) NJUAFAC FONGE NOEL NGU (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 33
(1) NGOKO TOUKAP NADEGE (7).
(2) KOBEWO NGOUNOU ELYSE PARFAIT (6).
(3) CHEMEGNI KOBAN CALVINE (6).
(4) PERFECT OROCK (6).
(5) NKEZE BRONHILDA (6).
(6) BAH BOBDA ROMARIC BAUDOIN (5).
(7) NJI HERMAN BIN (5).
(8) OJAGE-JIPWE NANA DERYL-LINUS OJANG (5).
(9) ETONGKE VITALIS ENGWO (5).
(10) BIH VICTORINE NKWENTI (5).
(11) NSO LAWRENCE-CHRCHHILL TANYI TEBAH (5).
(12) NANSI CECILE ULE (5).
(13) NKEH BLESSING TEWAH (5).
(14) CHANKONG CLAUDETTE FUGREH (5).
(15) KOME EVALDINE MESAME (5).
(16) MBANGCHIA SOLOMON PRECIOUS (4).
(17) NGUASONG EMERSON MBUA (4).
(18) EKOLI KIMBERLY BECHEM (4).
(19) CHARLOTTE PETERS NJI BAMARE (4).
(20) DIONE NGOLLE PELAGIE (4).
(21) ANANJI LARISSA NAWE (4).
(22) ESONA KELVIN MOKI (4).
(23) MUAM ANILINE (4).
(24) ENANGUE NKOUANE ROMAINE NOURATOU (4).
(25) AKUMBU LAURINE NGWE (4).
(26) FANYUY BLESSING (4).
(27) AKE VANESA ESANG (4).
(28) AKEM PAUL PROSPER (4).
(29) ASHI GASTON TANKA (4).
(30) ANCHI VENERIA TAMBE (4).
(31) NYENTY OBI NANCY ENAKA (4).
(32) TAMI TAMSIA DILAN (4).
(33) EMILE NDIP-ARRAH TAKU (4).

Centre No: 11011 Bishop Rogan College Soppo
Regist: 48, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 48, Passed: 48,
% Passed: 100, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 11 Subjects: 10
(1) FUNGWI HARRIS TUBUO NOUH (28).
(2) DIMORIS CHINYUI (26).
(3) YOMBIH FRANKLINE YOMBIH (25).
(4) ATEM NKATCHA LARRY KEVIN (24).
(5) KARL AYOKEMANYOR (21).
(6) DONFACK FOSSO FRANCK CHRISTIAN (20).
(7) BEBONGNCHU YANNICK NKWETTA (19).
(8) OFOEGBU CHIGOZI CHRISTOPHER (19).
(9) MBENJA PRECIOUS DIANGE (17).
(10) TEPIE TENGOUA VIVALDI RYAN (16).

Passed in 10 Subjects: 7
(1) CHUNG KIYNENFEYEN NDANSAK (24).
(2) AMINGWA KARL NKEMZI (18).
(3) KAREL SABUM NJOH (17).
(4) BELLE MAKOGE ELVIS JUNIOR (16).
(5) KAMGA FOTSO YVES (16).
(6) CHISOM COLLINS JIOUNOR NWADIKE (13).
(7) ALEMNGE MBUNYA ATEM (12).

Passed in 9 Subjects: 9
(1) ROBERT DYKA TATSI (19).
(2) FOYEN MOUGOU ROBERT CHRISTIAN (18).
(3) EVOUNG MENGUE PAULIN YVES (18).
(4) BIONGO CAROL METTERNICH EBOKA (16).
(5) FONJI BRADLY ACHENDUNG (15).
(6) IBEH CHIBUIKE KINGSLEY (15).
(7) FONJI BODWIN TAMBONGHO (15).
(8) JAFF VENYUJIKA (15).
(9) NGALLE SONE SENGHOR (14).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 11
(1) MOU KANG HARRY CHAM (17).
(2) AFOMBO – EDIMO AGBORNDIP (16).
(3) RODNEY AJONG JR. AJONG (14).
(4) EPIE NJUMBE MAYAH MEJABE (13).
(5) BOH ALOYSIUS JR. (12).
(6) SONKA DENZEL TAMANGWA TAFOR (11).
(7) EMILE BAYEMEG NGEMBUS (11).
(8) SIXTUS EBUBECHUKWU JACOB (11).
(9) TOMBOH BRIAN FONJI (10).
(10) TAMO NGONG CLAIPH ARMELLE (10).
(11) VALERY EBELE SAMUEL (9).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 7
(1) EHO SIMON OLOH (12).
(2) EGBULE CHUKWUEMEKA NAPOLEON (11).
(3) MINKA JEAN PIERRE (11).
(4) NGUIGNANG TCHAKOUNTE RONALD TED (11).
(5) BAINSI NKAIMBI AUGUSTINE (9).
(6) ESIMONE MICHAEL CHIEBUKA (8).
(7) BABILLA ARMAND SAMA (8).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 1
(1) BANADZEM JUNIOR BANLANJO (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 3
(1) NDIKUM FRU NCHANG (8).
(2) MAH MERVYN MENGNJO LAMINYUY (7).
(3) NINGPEYE KIMENE CABREL (7).

Centre No: 11012 Presbyterian High School Andek – Ngie
Regist: 43, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 31, Passed: 29,
% Passed: 93.55, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 9 Subjects: 1
(1) TEMBAN DESTINY BRIGHTVINE (19).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 2
(1) JUNIOR EKUNIDI ENGARIMBI (17).
(2) BRYAN ANJEH (15).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 4
(1) ANDONGOKUM BEROLINE AGWESIP (12).
(2) ABUANECK GHISLEAN ANDONG ANIETOU (11).
(3) UJOGHA JESICA EYUIJEIH (10).
(4) AMBANI EMMANUELA ABIABAH (10).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 10
(1) ATONGONO PRIDE ABILIFA (11).
(2) UBANGOH GERALDINE UDE (9).
(3) TAMA BRENDA WENJA (9).
(4) FON GENDALINE EKWAIYA (9).
(5) BIH FRIDA FON (8).
(6) EDONGNEK FAITH UYANG (8).
(7) FONYAM CLINTON UTAGAH (7).
(8) MBANWI MIRIAM ANIM (6).
(9) ANOJEI HOBAB ANINGIE (6).
(10) ANDONG ROSELINE ABESUM (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 7
(1) AJABI VANESIA DJEKEKUM (9).
(2) ABENDONG NAOMI ACHEAKWA (7).
(3) CHEKAI NOBERT FEIN (6).
(4) KELLY ULE MBANGE (6).
(5) CALEB NDIFON EBAINJECK (6).
(6) EBONGUE PARLVIN ANJEI UBANAKO (6).
(7) ANDOZUM AWAKOH BRIDE (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) AMBAN JUSTINE EQOWBIA (8).
(2) NJENWEI CHRISTINA BENWEI (7).
(3) FONJAH FRED AKENEBI (6).
(4) ACHA HAMILTON UNABI (5).
(5) AKWANWI BLESSING SIGALA (4).

Centre No: 11013 Cameroon College Of Arts Sc. And Tech. Bambili
Regist: 750, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 556, Passed: 324,
% Passed: 58.27, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 11 Subjects: 10
(1) ANDANGNDOH CLODIN (32).
(2) NSAH SIMON (31).
(3) BOUJIQUE LAH EVARISTE JOEL (30).
(4) AJAMAH DESTINY NJUMENCHA (29).
(5) NGIAH MEDIANA ABANYAH (29).
(6) BAH ENIH MARION (28).
(7) TANIFORM KEZIAH AMBIFUH (26).
(8) NJABEH DELPHINE FANWI (25).
(9) MANKA VELDA MANJONG (24).
(10) AWAH-MENGWI SOLANGE (22).

Passed in 10 Subjects: 9
(1) TCHEULO NJIKE RIVES MALLET (28).
(2) ALOMBAH GRACIOUS NDAHSE (26).
(3) ABAAH BEATRICE (25).
(4) FONYUY ZENO FONDZEYUV (25).
(5) ABONGWA BONALAIS AMAHNUI (23).
(6) GAMSI DELIGHT BEMSIMBOM (20).
(7) TOH MYRA NIH MBU (19).
(8) NDONWIE NGELOH NOEL KARELL (18).
(9) NGALA DAISY-SONIA MUNCHEP (17).

Passed in 9 Subjects: 16
(1) TCHUINDJANG KWATCHIE DIMITRI VALDES (24).
(2) NDANSAH NADERGE NEKOMA (20).
(3) AKWENUI GERIS TABAH (20).
(4) TALIKONG MARION MUYANG (19).
(5) NDZI KIMBONG CYNTHIA (19).
(6) NDIMUANGU CLEMENT KINYUI (19).
(7) KENKU MARVELOUS NSHOM (17).
(8) FON LOUISA AKERE KAH (16).
(9) TEBOH MODEST TEBOH (16).
(10) FONDANUI KELLY TASHA (16).
(11) NFORMI BRUNO MINGNJO (15).
(12) CHE NELSON (13).
(13) AMENCHWI CLAUDINE NDONUI (12).
(14) AZENUI RONELD AVENUI (11).
(15) MEUYANUI MARINATE ALUONJANG (11).
(16) AZENUI NWELA NIBAFU (10).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 29
(1) BUH FABRICE FU-UH ACHUO (19).
(2) VERYE JOSEPH SIKA (18).
(3) FORLEMU CHIARA MEZOH (17).
(4) AWUM PRESLEY TEKUH (16).
(5) EGEBENSUCK MARGRETTE (16).
(6) ATEAFAC KLAUSTEVIE (16).
(7) NGWINUI LAURA TUMETOH (13).
(8) MENKEMEZE MELVIS MANTAP (13).
(9) SUH RUDDY NAMOU (13).
(10) KESTI ELIZABETH BIYOUDE (13).
(11) NGUFOR BRIAN SUNDAY (12).
(12) MEYANUI PETRA (12).
(13) SHU PHILIP NUMFOR (12).
(14) FEKAMSA’A MARVETTE WANDUO (12).
(15) ABIMNUI ANITA MUONKHE (12).
(16) NGWEN LUCIEN (12).
(17) AFUNGWAH CARL CHIGBIH (12).
(18) FONGOH FUNWI DIVINE (12).
(19) NGEBENUI MELANIE AKONGNUI (11).
(20) TANGIE AKOH FELICITAS (11).
(21) IKE STEPHEN CHUKWU (11).
(22) NKWENTI FREENWI TECLA GAMBO (10).
(23) FOMENGIA BETANG SYNTHIA (10).
(24) SUH EMELDINE FUEN (10).
(25) MEYOH CLARISE (9).
(26) BISAH ROY CHE (9).
(27) NEBA BERTINE NGWINJONG (9).
(28) BOMA VENEB-MELAH FIDEL (8).
(29) NGWENYI NOELA TAMUFOR (8).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 46
(1) EARL-MILLEN TOH AKWE (15).
(2) ACHEGENUI GODWILL (14).
(3) CENCER CHIANGAH WACHA (14).
(4) SHEI JOYNELLE MUNSHEP-MBI (13).
(5) CHENUI DIVINE NGUNUI (13).
(6) MAKAMTE REINE PATRICIA (12).
(7) AZENUI BELLA MBUNWEN (12).
(8) NEWAH SYNTIA (11).
(9) ACHU HARRISON FUNWI (11).
(10) GAM PATIENCE NJANG (11).
(11) NKEH PRINCEWILL ALOHMECHI (11).
(12) FONYUY MARIE-THERESE KINYUY (11).
(13) AME ALLEN ATUD (11).
(14) TAMANJI FRANCISCA NWEHGUER (11).
(15) MISHI LIZETT ANGAFOR (10).
(16) TEBO YANICK MUKUN (10).
(17) SOWAH MARLIS MANKA’A (10).
(18) MOFOR STEPHANE FORBALANG (10).
(19) ATOUCHI RAPHAEL ABIA (10).
(20) NFORMI BERTILLA KILANG (10).
(21) QADDAFI MOHAMMED SALI (9).
(22) AZAH CHALLOTE MEYANI (9).
(23) FORGUNE ALAKOH SEYDOU (9).
(24) NGWA PRIDE NDIFOR (9).
(25) BONOGO JOEL BENJAMIN (9).
(26) FONYUY SHARON SEVIDZEM (9).
(27) TAMUKONG LIZETTE MIYANUI (9).
(28) SANUI BRIYAN MUBUELA (9).
(29) TANUI ELVIS (9).
(30) MANKA NGUIFFO JENNIFER LAGRACE (9).
(31) KUM SAPITA LAURA (9).
(32) NGWEMUKUM MIREILLE (9).
(33) ARSENE NAZAH AKWANGA (8).
(34) LOVETH FUTUNGHA (8).
(35) NGEKWI JACQLINE TANGANG (8).
(36) FONYUY ZITA BURINYUY (8).
(37) TAFUH FABRICE (8).
(38) SOPHU IVOLINE NGECHIEH (8).
(39) MABAGHA DESMOND (8).
(40) NGENGONG PROSPER ALEGENUI (8).
(41) SYLVIA NWENLANUI (8).
(42) NKEY BRIAN NKUNTA (7).
(43) TAMENJONG JEREMIAH (7).
(44) JUSTINE MIYANUI SHOGE (7).
(45) NGUM ELLA-BLANDINE (7).
(46) EPIE ADABERT EPIE (7).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 69
(1) ACHEGENUI NATHAN KINGSLY (12).
(2) GRACE NCHOMEH AFUNGONG (11).
(3) AFUNDOH FLORA NGWAYAH (11).
(4) TALAMBONG JULIUS ANU (11).
(5) NGEFAC HEVENA NKEMNKENG (10).
(6) MAFIABON AKO ABIYA (10).
(7) CALVINE AKONGNUI (10).
(8) NGWINUI LAURETA ASHANGA (10).
(9) TIMYU VERONICA LEINYUY (10).
(10) CHE CYNTHIA LUM (10).
(11) DAMARIST KENJENG (9).
(12) BEOYEO SPINOZA MUBAH (9).
(13) MBUNUI LUDINE CHENUI (9).
(14) MBOH-NUI OLIVET (9).
(15) NKIESE ELVIS KEMBUNG (9).
(16) AZENUI RITA (9).
(17) BENSAI NDIFON BRANDON (9).
(18) LAMTAN KONYUH BLESS (8).
(19) TOH BRICE BEMSIMBOM (8).
(20) NGEBINUI JOY NTEWAH (8).
(21) CHIMSI ANNA (8).
(22) AGHAMBA VANESSA ANOBUGHO (8).
(23) AKONGNUI LIGIBI SILAS (8).
(24) TANI ANNABEL (8).
(25) FONKWA BRANDON NUMUN (8).
(26) FON JATOH JAMIA (8).
(27) TAFOUH MILVIA SHIINGHO (8).
(28) SENTIE BLESSING KUH (8).
(29) ANGAFOR ASEH JONES (8).
(30) NGVINGWE LARISSA (8).
(31) AYAKE SANDRA (7).
(32) AYUNIJAM EDWIN (7).
(33) AZENDA NGWEN BEKWIMDI (7).
(34) NIBAFU ROSE MARY LEM (7).
(35) MABELE CLEOPHAS ENOW (7).
(36) RINGNYUH MERCY NCHUKWI (7).
(37) AKEWEAH ELINOR (7).
(38) NGENGANG TATIANA CHWIFE (7).
(39) BEHCHA AFUNGSA’A BERTILLA (7).
(40) FOWO DIEUDONNE TAKEM (7).
(41) ACHONGWA AZENUI ESTHER (7).
(42) ABONGSHING ABEL ANGAFOR (7).
(43) KUMA JOYCELINE NDEH (7).
(44) ASHANGWA DONALD ANDANGFUNG (7).
(45) ACHU BELTUS FULI (7).
(46) NAAZEH ODETTE AKIEFA (7).
(47) AFUANJI RODESLA (7).
(48) MEYANUI ELVIRA NGU (7).
(49) CHWEFUNG ROSIANE (7).
(50) CHENUI LISAH AFUNGSAA (6).
(51) AKONGNUI CLOVICE IKONGNE (6).
(52) AKONGNUI DARIUS CHENUI (6).
(53) SHANNON ATSIMBOM (6).
(54) AKWANUI SYLVIE AFANWI (6).
(55) NDICHAFAH EUNICE AYUK (6).
(56) SINGU COLEMAN (6).
(57) BAFON VIVIAN FIEN (6).
(58) JIBOH YVONNE (6).
(59) ISAH YANICK SONJENEKE (6).
(60) SONE PASCALINE NZELLE (6).
(61) FONTEM LOVELINE WIYSENYUY (6).
(62) MIYANUI CHELCY (6).
(63) LOBUNUI CHRISTINA CHWIMIE (6).
(64) PUH RIANATOU MAMA FEHPUH (6).
(65) BELINDA ALIEH (6).
(66) PINLONG PROMISE (6).
(67) PFETUM CHARLES (6).
(68) MBUNUI NGIEBONG VANIA (6).
(69) NYUKIGHAN SOULEY TAHABA MATHEW (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 79
(1) WONDON LEWIS (9).
(2) NYALUM SONITA (9).
(3) NGWA BERNARD (8).
(4) FORBAH CYNTHIA FUHSHI (8).
(5) MULUH NJIMUKALA WATSON (8).
(6) FED KHAN (8).
(7) CHUNGONG JAVIS NFOWAH (8).
(8) BALE PRECIOUS ANGELA MADANG (8).
(9) TUBU DESTINE AWAH (7).
(10) CHEKWI DIEUDONNE FRU (7).
(11) TAZI STEWART NGUTI (7).
(12) MOGUEM TALOM LAETICIA (7).
(13) ANWI HARRYNIC-FAVOUR TICHA (7).
(14) NGENCHUGE MACELLA (7).
(15) ASHANGWA SUSAN NGWENA (7).
(16) CHECK SENTIEH TAZOB (7).
(17) TAKU CYNTHIA JINUI (7).
(18) MBAH COLLINS MBAKWA (7).
(19) NGWANUI WILLINGLY (7).
(20) NTENGWU CLINTEN (6).
(21) EVODIA FEHSIA (6).
(22) ABONGMBUH RUTH SUNDAY (6).
(23) BIH AZIEH LAWRINE (6).
(24) FOMBEN MARCELLINE ECHECK (6).
(25) NTCHAMI DORIANE BONU (6).
(26) TABONG ELIAS NKENG (6).
(27) TANUI JAMES CHIGIBI (6).
(28) ASHUNGWEH CLETUS TANGANG (6).
(29) KENG KELLY ENOH (6).
(30) BERNICE NGWISHI (6).
(31) CHI BECLARE AMBEFUH (6).
(32) NWENEZE IFAHNUI LOVELINE (6).
(33) NDAKAH EMELIEN KENELA (6).
(34) NDUKU MUYA VICTOR MBUOSHI (6).
(35) AGAH VINCENT DABI (6).
(36) ASOGHOH ROLAND (6).
(37) CHUMBOH LARISSA BUNESHIN (6).
(38) MBUNUI FLAURVIE (6).
(39) KANG CLOVIS KUM (6).
(40) NGOUNGOURE LADIFATOU MAMAH (6).
(41) NGU BLAISE ZANJAM (6).
(42) KOHGONG STELLA AZANUI (6).
(43) NIBAFU PHILGRATE ACHU (6).
(44) ALOUFU DENNYS-DILANE CHENUI (6).
(45) NSHWINGNUE ABALARDO AKWO (6).
(46) ADANGWA LYDIA FORKE (6).
(47) ACHUNCHU MARK PIUS (6).
(48) PHUGEH BRANDY (6).
(49) OKARAH ISAIAH MPAKO (6).
(50) CHWEFUNG VANESSA (6).
(51) NWENFOR NGEMUKONG CYNTHIA (6).
(52) CHWIFOR CARL MAX (5).
(53) KWALAR EZEIKEL YUNWI (5).
(54) KALAH ISSABELLA BESIN (5).
(55) MUNU ROMEO CHEHNUI (5).
(56) TAMUKUM DIANA LEMBI (5).
(57) FAI CHEM BENEDICT (5).
(58) ABIMNUI LOUIZA (5).
(59) ABONG QUIZZICA AMAH (5).
(60) NYUYSE MABEL (5).
(61) MONICA LEMNUI AZENUI (5).
(62) TABAH COURAGE NGENIFORM (5).
(63) NEBA AMELDINE LUM (5).
(64) SIRRI RITA SOLANGE (5).
(65) CHWINGUM MARILYN ISHA’A (5).
(66) WANA MESHI NGWIMETOH K. (5).
(67) NDASI MC BROWN (5).
(68) DZEMMBONG TIERIS MVOEKIAH (5).
(69) APHOLUNG SUNITA (5).
(70) EWI PROSPER MVO (5).
(71) ANANGAFAC BENISE (5).
(72) MAJABI TATIANA NEH (5).
(73) AYUNIFOR CAREEN NGENIFON (5).
(74) NGWINUI ADELINE SUNDAY (5).
(75) TUMBONG ETEZADRATH NGELOH (5).
(76) BELUTI CLARIS (5).
(77) IFUONDOH JOYCELINE (5).
(78) ROSEMARY AYAKEH (5).
(79) CECILIA MBUH (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 66
(1) NZEGGE KELLY EBUDE (7).
(2) MARCEL JEB GEMNDA (7).
(3) STEPHANIE MBUSHERI NDEH (7).
(4) GANSEH RHODA PIHMI (6).
(5) ANUONO JOYCELINE KEGENG (6).
(6) BIH RELINDISE (6).
(7) AZHUBENJU BORIS (6).
(8) NWIKWESHI JORDAN BITIDI (6).
(9) AKUOSHUM BORIS ATANGA (6).
(10) LINWE NFOR KINSLEY (5).
(11) MIH REME TARSA (5).
(12) AWUNTI JUNIOR (5).
(13) MEYANUI LINDA (5).
(14) GISELE NCHANGNUI (5).
(15) TAMGA ROBERT HERMAN (5).
(16) YOBENU GRACE (5).
(17) ZINJI MAROLINE (5).
(18) NGWIMUTOH COLETTE (5).
(19) NKONA NYEDEH SYNCLEAR (5).
(20) NKENGANANG EMELDA (5).
(21) ANILOR ANAMOH (5).
(22) ACHINUI DONALD (5).
(23) NUISHELIGI GLOVIS (5).
(24) CHENUI OLIVER NCHINI (5).
(25) ASHANGWA BLAISE (5).
(26) ASHANGA YVETTE LEMBIH (5).
(27) KINYI ESMERALDA (5).
(28) NAHBILA YOLANDE GABSIAH (5).
(29) ANUABEH JUNIOR GANDY NKWENUI (5).
(30) NGAOZONG MARYANNE (5).
(31) NGWI MELVIS ASONGWE (4).
(32) NWENEZE ROSELINE ATUENUI (4).
(33) CARL ALOFUH AKONGNUI (4).
(34) NGWEMETOH EMMANUELLA MBONUO (4).
(35) NGENCHU OBEDTINE (4).
(36) BEHNUI BLANDINE WAYIH (4).
(37) BLESSING FEKAMIE (4).
(38) MIYANUI ALINDA (4).
(39) LABRANG YVONNE MUDEH (4).
(40) MUENDOH NINA BUH (4).
(41) AWEMO DAISY MEYANUI (4).
(42) LIZETH NGEKWI (4).
(43) TEAZE KELLY ANUDEM (4).
(44) MEYANUI EMMANUELLA NGEH (4).
(45) MABIE BRENDA NCHOTINDOH (4).
(46) SHEI BETSY NGOOH (4).
(47) CHEMEKWI CLARIS (4).
(48) BIBOH CARINE (4).
(49) TANGIE GISELE NGWESONG (4).
(50) NUMFOR BERNIS LUM (4).
(51) TEMBAN GRACE ABOH (4).
(52) NDUM CLINTON LANDO (4).
(53) WUNG CONRAD (4).
(54) CHIN SULE NEBA (4).
(55) NGWIMETOH LEOPODINE (4).
(56) NJUNG GENEVIVA NGWE (4).
(57) AKUM MAHOP JUDE (4).
(58) NTEBOH DESMOND (4).
(59) CHEFOIN DIANA FETTELE (4).
(60) SARAHTINE ECHEUK (4).
(61) NAMBU MARILYN AKONGNUI (4).
(62) VEBUI FEDRICK TSIKEUH (4).
(63) EBENITA MABIE NGU (4).
(64) PHUBONG URSULA TAMUKUM (4).
(65) ANGAFOR KWECHAM FUEBUNUI CYLFRED (4).
(66) WASI RITCHIE KOTTI (4).

Centre No: 11014 Cameroon College Of Arts & Science Kumba A
Regist: 803, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 803, Passed: 372,
% Passed: 46.33, Sanctioned: 26
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 11 Subjects: 7
(1) FOADIENG NGUESSOM AUDE MARINA (32).
(2) AWARADIA TINARENA ABAMBE (30).
(3) DONGMO GOUFACK BOREL (28).
(4) NDA SANDRA EGWAR (27).
(5) NJIOMUO SATCHIE THEO DYLAND (26).
(6) MESSI II INNOCENT ROSTAND (26).
(7) FONDZENYUY EMMANUEL OJONG (17).

Passed in 10 Subjects: 13
(1) MBASSENGUE HELMAN UGBUTA (26).
(2) CHOLUI HENZ EYOH (25).
(3) EMA-EBANGO NJONJI JUNIOR (23).
(4) NJIKE MEGAPTCHE SAMUEL (23).
(5) SINGKE RUGAITU (22).
(6) MUKI AMOS FOGWE (21).
(7) NJANG-EKU SHARONE BIH (18).
(8) GIMTAM MARCELINE PERIMBIE (17).
(9) TABI JOEL AGBOR DJEUGA (17).
(10) ANGWE RAISSA NTOH (16).
(11) NGOTEH RUTH NONO (14).
(12) NTUBE KOME BRANDA (13).
(13) NGAAJE ASHU NGWESE (12).

Passed in 9 Subjects: 24
(1) YOUNANG JAUNES AURELIEU (23).
(2) MBAH BECKLY MBACHAN (21).
(3) FOMUSI ROGER MBAH (21).
(4) MBENGA ANDREAS APAH (20).
(5) TEMEJUNG JUNIOR TEMBANG (19).
(6) MIRACLE CHINEDU AMAKOM (18).
(7) MWELLE TITI MWELLE (18).
(8) KESONG GLADYS ARRIKAI (18).
(9) TCHAPTCHET BOIVINE (18).
(10) BISONG BELLA SIMONET NJITCHO (18).
(11) AGBOR TAMBE KEVIN (16).
(12) TAKU FIEMNA TABOT (16).
(13) TOWO LUCRESSE LAURE (15).
(14) ASUMBANG SYPRANI MAKEE (15).
(15) SYKPO LEONARD IYASSA (15).
(16) MBOPOCK WILFRED VICTOR (15).
(17) ABENG MACNUS MAI (15).
(18) NJI KEBEI DANIEL KOUM (14).
(19) NJUKANG FARRANT FONCHENALLAH (13).
(20) ADAMA NWACHUKWU (13).
(21) ENOW OJONG MARIOLE DIARE (12).
(22) ESONG-NGWANE KENNY DARIN DIONE (11).
(23) AZIE AMEH-MBO MYRA (11).
(24) FOUEKENG NGUIM’S MARIBELLE (10).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 26
(1) MUNGWAN JOHN MUNGWAN (19).
(2) KOBU JUNIOR MUKOM (17).
(3) BESINGI MARINUS NYANDO (14).
(4) ACHU ELVIRA NGEMINANG (14).
(5) NKUH NJEGGE PRINETTE (14).
(6) SHEY LARISA NGWANG (14).
(7) AKWAI OJONGAWOR OROCK-OJOM (14).
(8) ELANGWE CATHERINE BESUMBU (13).
(9) EKANG CATHERINE NTUBE (13).
(10) ASU CLARK TABANDIE (13).
(11) BOYOMO MANA EMMANUEL (13).
(12) EBUJA CHANCELLE EBONG (12).
(13) TATGNA NTSOPA WILLIAMS CABREL (12).
(14) OMPUH OSTENSIA ENU (12).
(15) MBU-NGUTY CHANCELINE NTUO (11).
(16) NKELLE BASILE MOTIA (11).
(17) OBIE OBEN NCHENGE JULIETTE (11).
(18) NGUH KELLY NTOH (10).
(19) KIANGNO REINE AIMEE (10).
(20) MBIWANG BELINDA TENGUH (10).
(21) AGBORTAR BESONG ESTHER ETANDO (9).
(22) HALLE EBONG PRECIOUS JANICE MBOLE (9).
(23) AYUK GAVIN NCHONGAWOH (8).
(24) NGAI AGBIO FLORA (8).
(25) ESUA MBIADOU MARCEL MARVEIL (8).
(26) WEPNGONG THECLA BENYUKLE (8).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 47
(1) TABI YANICK TAMBO (14).
(2) EPOME MACTERRY (14).
(3) ODINE EMMANUEL (13).
(4) EKPO TANYI HENSHEL (13).
(5) AYENTI NDABIA ZIDANE (12).
(6) NCHITU BLAISE CHE (12).
(7) NGUELAH FOKOUK LILY DAINA (12).
(8) NUMBONDEM MARION NDEMAZE (12).
(9) TCHOGA MOUKO JOEL (12).
(10) ELONGE PATRICE NJONJI (11).
(11) FIDEL CASTRO NCHAM (11).
(12) NGULLE BRAWNDON ALIGE (11).
(13) ASHU EMILIENNE (11).
(14) CLANCY ONYEKACHI EJIOFOR (11).
(15) EKWOGE SONIA MUNGE (11).
(16) MAKIA BRENDA NDOH (11).
(17) CELIA CYNTHIA BVUNGOH (11).
(18) EBONG LYDIA NTUBE (11).
(19) LEINYUY SIDOLIN DZELAMONYUY (11).
(20) AKUM CHELSY KABANG (11).
(21) DIVINE CHIBUEZE ODIMEGWU (10).
(22) ARREY GAYIEL AYUK (10).
(23) KUM NAOMI KONGWE (10).
(24) ATEM BRYAN EKWOGE (10).
(25) EWANE VALENTINE (10).
(26) SOMDA RANEBEL MASONDA (10).
(27) KUM FRANKLINE AWAH (10).
(28) FORJOCK SONIA LEKE (9).
(29) PENDA EKANG GILBERT (9).
(30) ENGOH ESTHER TANGWAN (9).
(31) VIVIAN NWAMAKA DINYELU (9).
(32) NKONGHO TABOT TABOT (9).
(33) ESOBAT EWANE PRIDE NORA (9).
(34) EGBE CHASCY EFUNDEM (8).
(35) BWANG SUSAN MA-NDOH (8).
(36) NGWANE BERYL EMADE (8).
(37) KOSA BIJOU BIE (8).
(38) ACHAMA HANNAH AGYEKUM (8).
(39) YEMDOUNG CARREL BRIAUD (8).
(40) NFONGANG LEANDRE TAKOH (7).
(41) CHAM MODEST (7).
(42) NGAHAME TRESOR VARRICK NOUWI (7).
(43) DIONE LAURA NGALLAME (7).
(44) MAWOUNFO NKEMGMEDONG DOMINIQUE MAYEWA (7).
(45) PEMBE STEPHANIE ORUME (7).
(46) BIH NUELLA (7).
(47) DJIOZANG DJIATSA ULRICH (7).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 65
(1) ITOE JOSEPH MOKUBE (14).
(2) MALLE NGOE MUSAN (12).
(3) NAKA MANJONG ANDREW MEYEH (12).
(4) OJONG MARTIN OJONG (12).
(5) OKIA HANNAH BANGWE (11).
(6) TABE GROMECO MBAI (11).
(7) BENG VOILET MBI (10).
(8) ENOKOM ASU-NDIKHE NTOH BAKO (10).
(9) MOKUBE JONNEL NAMALIMBA (10).
(10) AKWO GABRIEL AKAMA (10).
(11) TEMATEH EMMANUELLA EGEFACH (10).
(12) IZUCHUKWU DERICK ONUKOGU (10).
(13) CARLSON NNOKO NKWELLE (10).
(14) ARREY CLINTON ANEM (9).
(15) CHANCELINE YUKLUE AKUKWE (9).
(16) EKOME PELAGIE LOKENDOR (9).
(17) TAMBE JOSHUA TABE (9).
(18) NJUNCHUNG AKWO CECILIA (9).
(19) EKWOGE NADER NKWELLE (9).
(20) ITOH JULIUS ITOBO (9).
(21) LANGMIA NAHLIBA GLADYS-BRIGHT (9).
(22) BOKWE TREVO SAKWE (9).
(23) ENOW SUNDAY MUTALI (8).
(24) NGEASONG NGUNI FORCHIN (8).
(25) ANYIAM CYNTHIA SHALIDE (8).
(26) MINNOU NGOUNOU CHARNELLE (8).
(27) FOKAM FOTSO LUCIEN (8).
(28) KUM YVES FERMANDEZ BUH (8).
(29) OKEREKE SHEILLA OZIOMA (8).
(30) FONBATUD CONCELIA KENG (8).
(31) MBU AGBOR KELLY-MARIS (8).
(32) NZILLE NOKWE BELTUS NGULLE (8).
(33) TEKE MAXIME NDI (8).
(34) EBANE EBONG MARY (8).
(35) MARIA KONGE SONA (8).
(36) NNANE MERYLINE EPEDE (8).
(37) NOPUOWOH BRILIAN NCHUPOH (8).
(38) MBULEM LARISIA EKWOMBUH (8).
(39) BESONGNGEM QUINTA ENOWAYOR (8).
(40) SONJU ISAAC (8).
(41) EYONG NICNOEL MBIANYOH (8).
(42) ZISUH VIOLET ANDONGAFAC (7).
(43) AJEBE FLORA MESODE (7).
(44) NJIKANG LOIC EKWOGE (7).
(45) MAMBO SWASS MAMBO (7).
(46) GENUCHIKEP VALDES WILFRED (7).
(47) MABUNU DORIS FEMBE (7).
(48) MENGOT PRECIOUS AYAMOH (7).
(49) NJOH RUTH NDIP (6).
(50) BATE JEFFTA EGBE (6).
(51) AWA JUNIOR N’NTARH EBONGO (6).
(52) BUMINANG SOLANGE NJUNG (6).
(53) LEKENGOU STERCY EKOKOBE (6).
(54) TABE VINCENTIA ADU BENEDETTE (6).
(55) NZELLE NTIEGE MELISSA (6).
(56) AMAH BLESSING NGOZI (6).
(57) SONE EUNICIA NTUBE (6).
(58) ORUME BLESSING BEPUAKA (6).
(59) OBONI BRIDGET NDECIQUARY (6).
(60) MBIWANG ROY FOBANG (6).
(61) NKOM KALED KAHBEWO (6).
(62) SAMUEL TANGA LOBAH BOKWE (6).
(63) EYALO JOY MUSANGO (6).
(64) ELVIS KALU OSU (6).
(65) JINI SOLANGE MAYA (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 94
(1) AKEMANYI BLASIUS NGOME NTELLAH (11).
(2) EPEY EKU DERICK OSOH (10).
(3) EBONG PERRI-CALSON LAMBE (10).
(4) EPEY JUSLIEN EPEY (10).
(5) OTTO ADINA (10).
(6) SAKEM BODRUINE (10).
(7) OGECHI MINEVER CHIAVOGHILEFU (10).
(8) TOH BAMBOT CLOVIS (9).
(9) NAOMI MAKANE (9).
(10) EMANUEL MATUKE EPIE (9).
(11) AYUK FERDINAND AYUK (9).
(12) MOKUBE SALLY BOANGWES (9).
(13) DIKO DIKO EMMANUEL JUNIOR (9).
(14) TANYI NEVILLE NJOKU (9).
(15) ATUD NJECKOH MERCY (8).
(16) EBONG HENE CHRISTABELLE MECHANE (8).
(17) ANCHIMBOM LEONARD NDI (8).
(18) MBEH SUSAN ANYOH (8).
(19) NGOE LEONARD ITOE (8).
(20) AGBOR-TABE OBENENCHACHA (7).
(21) ESOLI LORETA NGUH (7).
(22) TEMBECK EMMANUEL ACHA (7).
(23) CHANKANG LEWIS NJUNGWA (7).
(24) BIENNEN EMMAH NFORMI (7).
(25) OBIE BETRAND FUATUNGONG (7).
(26) OBASE IYAH BUITE TERRY (7).
(27) ARREY PEREZ ARAH ENOW (7).
(28) SONA ZACHEUS (7).
(29) NANTCHOUANG WANKO DE GRACE (7).
(30) ABANGE CHARLES NFORNJOCK (7).
(31) ITIE LAWRENCE BEYONGUE (7).
(32) NZEGGE CYNTHIA NTUBE (7).
(33) NESOA SHIRACK NAMAKIE (7).
(34) NKAMANYI MAC-DONALD TETANG (7).
(35) AYABA HOPE NZO (7).
(36) KAMTCHOUM NJIODA ATHALIE (6).
(37) TAMBE JENNET SYNTHIA ARREY (6).
(38) TRACEY TATA MANFOR (6).
(39) NDODE DILAND EKWEMBWE (6).
(40) STANLEY DEBA AGBOR (6).
(41) SONE SERGE EKANE (6).
(42) AZIMBOMBI LORDFORD (6).
(43) NYAMSI VAGNICK CYRILLE (6).
(44) NGWA LINDA NGECHU (6).
(45) NGABI EDWIN (6).
(46) MESEMBE ELIZABETH BALIKI (6).
(47) SILO SUSAN BEKAKA EPAPE (6).
(48) NSUME STEPHANIE TAMUNANG (6).
(49) NJUME ELIZABETH MENDUE (6).
(50) EDNA BESONG EBEN (6).
(51) MOTALE EZEKIEL OKORE (6).
(52) EBAN SYNTHIA OKAM (6).
(53) NZHIE MANG MARCEL EMMANUEL (6).
(54) SAKWE BRENDA MABOLA (6).
(55) MOFORMI CARINE BILE (6).
(56) MBUAGBAW GEORGE ENOWBI (6).
(57) DOH CLIFORD KUM (6).
(58) NGWA JOYMAN MUSONG (6).
(59) NGWAYI VAULA NYOH (6).
(60) TABE VENERY KEH DINGA (6).
(61) ASONGTIA LAWRIDAN NGOASONG (6).
(62) AYUK AKPO JULIENE (6).
(63) OBI RICHARD MBI (5).
(64) SAHADIO DJUFFOUO VANESSA (5).
(65) KAMENI ORNELLA (5).
(66) ABE HEDRINE BAKIAH (5).
(67) NDIACHI MARTHA ETE (5).
(68) ASHU EMMANUEL (5).
(69) ZAINA TANKO YUSEFU HARUNA (5).
(70) TABI RACHEAL (5).
(71) YONEKE DORANE NFEMBE (5).
(72) MALOWA VICKY EYAMBE (5).
(73) ANJAITOH BENOAH (5).
(74) PEACE AMARACHI OBINNA (5).
(75) NJOCK THOMAS ARRAH (5).
(76) MALLE MUKETE ESIMO (5).
(77) NJEUPEPOU FALON PEUDJOU (5).
(78) YOUNTI BRANDON NGIMNKIA (5).
(79) AKEM MARIETTE ANJI (5).
(80) MUKI CLANCY EKWE (5).
(81) CHINEDU EMMANUEL MADUKA (5).
(82) NANJE OTTE BETRAND (5).
(83) NSABINLA ROLAND WOMEY JUNIOUR (5).
(84) NGONG ROBERT TSI (5).
(85) ASHUMBI SOPHY AGBOR (5).
(86) LEO AKUMENDIP AYEM (5).
(87) NGANMENI TEGANG ELODIE (5).
(88) MBONG DAREL NZELLE (5).
(89) KOFFI ASONG JERRY (5).
(90) OBIANUJU IFEOMA ABULUCHAM (5).
(91) AKO MANJI MABEL PRINCESS (5).
(92) MARGARET AKUMAY DEFANG (5).
(93) MBAH THERESCLAIRE LUM (5).
(94) LEKE FOSSUNG QUEENTINE (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 96
(1) KEMLE KEMDEM FREDDY CAREL (7).
(2) ASHUA JUNIOR (7).
(3) CELINE CHIMA CHIDIMA (7).
(4) MABANG STEPHEN (6).
(5) FOMBONG DESMOND NGWA (6).
(6) NFOR BRENDAN MBOLI (6).
(7) NOLINGA HERNANDEL ITOE (6).
(8) AMBAWUH EMMACULATE TAYONG (6).
(9) NGWOMEH FALIAN NGECHWIWOH (6).
(10) TABE ARUNA TABE (6).
(11) NKONGHO GIRESE ENOW (6).
(12) MBAMBA JOSHUA (6).
(13) ETAH-ORU HENRIETTA AMBA (6).
(14) NGANDEU OPHILIA BECHEM NYOH (5).
(15) LEAH-WOBE MBEWOU AICHA (5).
(16) COLLINS ASHU ARREY (5).
(17) TANYI ASHU EGBE (5).
(18) FON-KOH DEL AKWAH (5).
(19) NZEEFE CHRISTOPHER NGOSONG (5).
(20) ACHIANJOCK BRENDA EBEBE (5).
(21) AKAMA MARTIN MANJE (5).
(22) AKO JAMES EYONG (5).
(23) TABOT TATA PAUL (5).
(24) GAMEN ALAN JOEL (5).
(25) TANCHAM JENNYFER MATAP (5).
(26) TANYI JONAS ABBEY (5).
(27) EYONG MAURINE TAKOR (5).
(28) MONGOUE MONGOUE CELESTIN DESIRE (5).
(29) TITUS ESEME AKAMA-MAKIA (5).
(30) EGUTE CLUDINE NGWAGHEN (5).
(31) BISONG ENOW BLESSING (5).
(32) CONSOLA-WHITE MARTINA DIBO MUKWELLE (5).
(33) DENGEH BUDELISTE NJOWOBOUE (5).
(34) FUH FELIX CHEGHE (5).
(35) NDJUKO WEMBE GUILAINE (5).
(36) NTALI CYNTHIA LUM (5).
(37) SUME BELINDA EBUDE (4).
(38) ETIEUNDEM EMEKA (4).
(39) NJANG ELISHA NKONGHO (4).
(40) BAU MARVIN WELISANE (4).
(41) MBUTABE CHANTAL EGBE (4).
(42) MOTALE MOTALE MOSES (4).
(43) EBOMESANG LARISA EDIEPE (4).
(44) ITUKA SPORGIA FEMBE (4).
(45) MIKI YVETTE NJUANG (4).
(46) MBAYIE CLAUDIA NJOKO (4).
(47) ATEAWUNG BRENDAN (4).
(48) VANNESSA EWOUKAP ATIOKI (4).
(49) TANCHIE BELTRAND TAKIE (4).
(50) FEMBE JESENTHA OKON (4).
(51) ENOW RACHEL NKENG BER (4).
(52) SUH ESTHER ABWO (4).
(53) NZALIE BLESSING EDIAMA (4).
(54) EYALO HIDDRIS EBONGO (4).
(55) NGEDIMA HILARY OBASE (4).
(56) OBEN GERMOND AYAMBA (4).
(57) MEHYEN RAISSA NADEGE (4).
(58) MOTALE CHRISTOPHER MORUNDU (4).
(59) NJOYA KLORANE FOUBALAM (4).
(60) NCHAW JOP NCHAW (4).
(61) ESAMBE FRANCIS EPWENE (4).
(62) EKINDE EUGENE ACHA (4).
(63) FUH ANASTHASIA NDOM (4).
(64) ARAH EMELIA AKOROCK (4).
(65) MARIE-ROSE ETOKI EBONG (4).
(66) WEPJEH BISMARK KARNGONG (4).
(67) NGOE LEONEL ABIH (4).
(68) ITOE ELIZABETH BOKWE (4).
(69) OKOLE THOMAS ELANGWE (4).
(70) AYUKMBEY AGBORNANG (4).
(71) OUMI JAMILA (4).
(72) UMGA SYNTHIA SONE (4).
(73) EMMA ROSE DANIEL (4).
(74) MAYA CLARISE NYONGAPSEN (4).
(75) MBAH DILAN CHAMBA (4).
(76) NEBA NADINE ACHA (4).
(77) AMBANG VANISIA NJANG (4).
(78) FEULEFACK SOUNCHIO NADIA-SAURELLE (4).
(79) TCHUIDJANG TCHUITCHE VICHY MARLEY (4).
(80) NTARI ELIJAH BIMU (4).
(81) MAKIA BECKLINE MUKETE (4).
(82) MEGOUJOU AMADINE (4).
(83) NGANGNOU LENKE DESTIN (4).
(84) NGEMITA ELCILIA PIENZEH (4).
(85) ITOE LINGOKE CELINE (4).
(86) EBOT JOSEPH AGBOR (4).
(87) BOKWE MILDRED BIE (4).
(88) EBONGHENE JONES EBUSA (4).
(89) NGUEMI STEPHAN (4).
(90) ORUME BLESSING KONGWE (4).
(91) AGBORSANGAYA LAURENTIN BESONG (4).
(92) IYASE SOLOMON MOFA (4).
(93) MAGNIGAM FOMBU AMADINE OLIVE (4).
(94) MAYEN JOHN TABOT (4).
(95) MARTIN LUTHER CHOUPO BOKOSAH (4).
(96) KIMA FALON AKOSUNG (4).

Centre No: 11015 Cameroon Protestant College Bali
Regist: 93, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 93, Passed: 92,
% Passed: 98.92, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 11 Subjects: 13
(1) OSONG FABRICE MAKIA (31).
(2) TEBID BRIAN JORDAN ASANJI (30).
(3) TATSA ZOHO NOUBOSSE EMMANUEL (30).
(4) CHEMITAN NAPOLEON AMUNTUNG (29).
(5) JOU TCHASSI IDRISS JORDAN (27).
(6) MEKONTSO MAGNIKON INES (27).
(7) ACHIRI BLESSED CHE (25).
(8) ULRICH GIMA TANGUNU (21).
(9) YEBILA MBONGUE MAHTAN (21).
(10) TATAH AMBIT NANCY MEGAN (20).
(11) FONJI EXCEL SHILOH (20).
(12) TEGNI ANTOINE JONATHAN (19).
(13) TABE BORISYELSON TABE (18).

Passed in 10 Subjects: 15
(1) FOCHU FELIX AWAH (24).
(2) CAPENA MAFORNA NAH BABILA (24).
(3) NDE ACHU BRINCELINE (23).
(4) NDAM ROMANUS AWAH (21).
(5) ANDONG JACQUE NEWTON (21).
(6) MUKETE FOMENKY JUNIOR (19).
(7) AYERE IVO TAMINANG (19).
(8) TANWIE EMELDINE NGEMUKONG (19).
(9) NYAMBOD RODERICK MUNDAM (18).
(10) QUEEN PETERS VEKECHOTE (17).
(11) WATARD YANKAM (17).
(12) NAHBILA DEBY FOFANG (16).
(13) MATI MANKAH TADZONG (15).
(14) ANJOAMBUM JAMES (13).
(15) ANYE TEKE NCHE (12).

Passed in 9 Subjects: 14
(1) SEMA NUBIA NYAMNDI (15).
(2) AKUM WESLEY AGWEKWATI (15).
(3) MULUHKOH SHANNEL NGWEH (14).
(4) AFANWI BRANDON AFANWI (14).
(5) NUMVI SEMA (14).
(6) BRIAN MBA SAMWED (13).
(7) TCHOUAMO DEAKAM IRENE MYRIAM (13).
(8) FETMOUTA PANKEU JANET BRITNEY (13).
(9) ASEH NJENWEI ATANGANA (13).
(10) ELVERA LENNA KEHNA DOBDINGA (12).
(11) MBONGMBOWO NGWA ERICSON (12).
(12) AJINGNE SILAS NIBA-TAFOR (12).
(13) MUSI CEGOLAN PERINE AMBO (12).
(14) MUSA MBAH GINORAL (11).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 15
(1) NDAH TASSI (15).
(2) YOFENDE VALENTINE EBSI (15).
(3) JANICE FAIZEEFE MUFI NCHUKWI (15).
(4) NGEH EDITH MBEBUI (14).
(5) EZAH SANDRINE TANGA (13).
(6) BOUJI TCHONGWANG DOLY GAELLE (13).
(7) BOCHIYA MARC-PETERS NJINUWO (13).
(8) ACHU BORIS NDIFOR (12).
(9) KAWTHER MAHGIEH NDANFEH (11).
(10) TABOT BLESSING ETENG (11).
(11) ATEGHE LOUISA KEREN (11).
(12) FEH NGANSI MAYFLOWER (10).
(13) EWI REX LANG (10).
(14) MUMBANG EMAH (10).
(15) ZEME KEZIAH ANJIE (10).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 13
(1) FOKOU NGOULA TONY VAIRELLES (13).
(2) AKUMAH SIRRI ANWI (12).
(3) SEINO MAT-DUDLEY ANGOCHANG (10).
(4) ESANDEM DILAN FUANYI (10).
(5) SAIKUNA MILLEN NDIPNU (10).
(6) MARIAMA AKU (10).
(7) CELSSA CANDICE KAMGA (9).
(8) FRU GEORGE FON (9).
(9) ACHA JEPHERSON KWAH (9).
(10) TEBI PHIL-HOPE NDAH (9).
(11) NJI BRUNO AWA (9).
(12) NUMFOR PRIDE NGWA (8).
(13) TEMBECK PARLVINE FRIE (7).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 8
(1) EBAI MARTHE-CYNUELLA NCHUNDEP (10).
(2) MAKEBEH MBEKENYIE MARYGLENNIS BODIH (10).
(3) MUNJEH EDRIS MUKOM (9).
(4) YELUMA CYNTHIA FONCHAM (9).
(5) SAKINA ABENA (9).
(6) NKEMTA FOKAM JOELLE AUDREY (8).
(7) AMADU TINICA ANYIM (8).
(8) NDE BLAISE FORBACHA (7).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 11
(1) GEH CYPRIAN NGUM JUNIOR (8).
(2) NDEH KEVIN CHE (8).
(3) ASEH BENWEI ABUDI LYNN (7).
(4) DOBGANGA JUNIOR LANGBA (7).
(5) ACHIRI BIGHANGHA SEDRIQUE (7).
(6) FONCHAM EMILYNE KONGSAH (7).
(7) ANGWAH HAMANN SOH (6).
(8) LARISSA AWAH (6).
(9) RYAN FONYAM ASAAH (6).
(10) TIMAH KEVIN ATAJUH (5).
(11) LEKUNA MIDRETE (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) NELSON NDIPNU FOMBANG (6).
(2) SUH BORIS CHE (5).
(3) NCHIFOR HALLE CLAUDINE (4).

Centre No: 11016 Cameroon College Of Commerce Kumba
Regist: 93, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 79, Passed: 19,
% Passed: 24.05, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) MIRIAM BETHEL OTTIA (19).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 1
(1) MANKA LUCIA NGWA (8).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 6
(1) MESUMBE PROSPER EPIE (8).
(2) OGUM IRENE EYAGO (7).
(3) SIRRI EVODIA NEBA (6).
(4) ASHU PRECILIA NJIKWO (6).
(5) CHU MELANIE BIH (5).
(6) YOUMBI NADIA ELVIRE (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 11
(1) BIH MERCY NGWA (7).
(2) ALI CELINE AGHA (5).
(3) SONGA NELSON NGACHAP (5).
(4) NKWOH SHANTINE EBEN (5).
(5) NKFURKWI BLESSING MBULI (5).
(6) BEA HAPPINESS ULLE (5).
(7) MBAH CYNTHIA AKEN (5).
(8) ASHUA LEONARD OSSO (4).
(9) LINSHIA LEM KAWIH (4).
(10) SAKWE NERESHIA BESUMBU (4).
(11) TENYI SAMAT ELUMBA (4).

Centre No: 11017 City College Of Commerce Mankon
Regist: 76, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 72, Passed: 55,
% Passed: 76.39, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 9 Subjects: 2
(1) NANJE FAITH AYONGWE (16).
(2) CHI RITA NCHANG (12).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 5
(1) NGONGANG MERVIELLE BRENDA (11).
(2) NGUM THERESE FORMARA (11).
(3) ANDONG ELODINE ACHA (11).
(4) MANKA’A STEPHANY FUH (11).
(5) NJI MULUH MARIUS (11).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 9
(1) DINGA TERENCE TEKE (12).
(2) SUI PROMISE WOYEH (11).
(3) TANGIRI NDIKAKA RANDULF (10).
(4) KEMENI MADELEINE (9).
(5) FONYAM ANGAH ZITA MAH (9).
(6) CHECK CASANDRA ENJEI (9).
(7) AGWENJANG ONELLA AGWI (8).
(8) ATAH CLAUDIA ASUM (8).
(9) SHANG JOHN BERINYUY (7).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 9
(1) TINDOH CLINTON TENEG (11).
(2) NAKA COSMOS TOGUE (10).
(3) NGONGMUN DORINE KUNA (9).
(4) BAYA OBADIAH BAYONGA (9).
(5) FOMONYUY SAMERATU KIWOSHU (8).
(6) MAH DEZICLARE TABOD (7).
(7) NCHE OSWALD DENIS NGANG (7).
(8) NJEINUE JUDE ABENEGE (6).
(9) NDAM AMUZANG ROMIDA (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 12
(1) TOUKAM NJUTCHOUANG GILLES BORIS (11).
(2) KIEN KELLY ANYE (9).
(3) MOPECHA MILTON AWA (8).
(4) MBAFE ZIDANE KETU (8).
(5) NENE KALU COLLETTE (8).
(6) NGANGUE TAMANDJON ANNE MOREL (7).
(7) ANWANDA EDWIS FOKENG (7).
(8) MAIMU JAYSON WAWA (7).
(9) BEATRICE NFANWI (7).
(10) ATAM GODWILL CHICK (6).
(11) AKO FILTINE ASHI (6).
(12) MBAH DONALD AMBEKUM (6).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 18
(1) KHAN NADESH MEGANE (7).
(2) AZAH ATONG NOEL (7).
(3) TEMBAN CLIFFORD ABEN (7).
(4) LUKONG FAITH NANGSINLA (6).
(5) KONFOR MUNGOH TATIANA (6).
(6) NYAMLA GENEVIEVE MEGHANG (6).
(7) MBAH KELLY IGIASAH (5).
(8) IGWEBUIKE ALLEN CHIBUZOR (5).
(9) MBAH ZILIAN MATER (5).
(10) MISSINZE AGATHE ALVINE FLORE (5).
(11) AKEMSE JULIETTE PUWAKE (4).
(12) NJINGOMANJI NAOMI LUM (4).
(13) LEINYUY HAZEL (4).
(14) NKWENTI ELVIS AWA (4).
(15) FON GLORY LUM (4).
(16) VOH CLINTON KADZEM (4).
(17) MUNAH MIRACLE ANNAM (4).
(18) FRICS BABILA (4).

Centre No: 11018 Government High School Mamfe
Regist: 561, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 362, Passed: 175,
% Passed: 48.34, Sanctioned: 2
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 11 Subjects: 2
(1) ABU LINUS AKAWUS (29).
(2) EYONG RICHARD NJOCK (21).

Passed in 10 Subjects: 5
(1) OTANG THIERRY OTANG (27).
(2) ALEMAWO OBEN BORIS (25).
(3) ENOW ARREY MANSO AYUK (25).
(4) ABDULLAHI BALLA DANJUMA (23).
(5) NDAGHA GIDEON NAHEN (20).

Passed in 9 Subjects: 6
(1) ATABONG GILIAN ANUTATUH (21).
(2) NGNIA ELAD PRINCE VANEL (18).
(3) NSANGOU MOUHAMED JAMILOU (15).
(4) FOMATE DANNY CHRISTY (13).
(5) ACHEM MARIBELLA BETEK (13).
(6) UKAEGBU AGNES CHIKA BARUAH (10).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 14
(1) ABIBANG BRANDON AWAN (18).
(2) FEH DANIEL ENOW (13).
(3) SAMA BIDSONA DUCHELLE JENNIFER (13).
(4) AYAMBA MELVIS OJONG (13).
(5) ORANG ELVIRA MMA OKON (13).
(6) BESSONG TAMBI FABRISE (12).
(7) BESONG KELLY AGBOR (12).
(8) EYAMBE EMMANUEL EPEY-JONES (11).
(9) APAH ANNA MBAJOH (10).
(10) AGBORTAEYONG ARREY (10).
(11) NCHO EMMANUELA BRIDE (10).
(12) NDONG ELISBETH BAKUME (9).
(13) TAKOW ESTHER EBOT (9).
(14) ENOW NATHALIA TAMBE TABI (9).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 24
(1) ANANG NICOLE KWALLA (17).
(2) ATUD JOYCELINE KANDI (13).
(3) EBAN VERA AKEN (12).
(4) AYUKEGBA MARGRETTE NDIEP (11).
(5) BESUNGU ROSEMARY ARREY (11).
(6) EBAI VANNESSA ETENGENENG (10).
(7) AYUKNDIP CALEB TAMBE AGBOAKOM (10).
(8) ANJOIKA BIH STARIST NGU (10).
(9) BILONG TCHAMI SERGE (10).
(10) TAKANG CARINE NKONGHO (9).
(11) EBAN CLINTON OSANG (9).
(12) ARREY LUCIA AYUK (9).
(13) FATIMA BOLANLE AJOKE BELLO (9).
(14) AYAMBA PRYDIN ATAH-NSUN (9).
(15) UKADIWAH BRYAN PRYDINE (9).
(16) MEGA SANDRINE IKYA (9).
(17) AGWO BELTUS NDI (8).
(18) ENANG JOY EKUBNSE (8).
(19) EBAIMPEY AYAMOH JOSEPHER-GAY (8).
(20) LAURANTINE MA-ENOW ARREYNGANG (8).
(21) OBAMA BECKY ATEM (8).
(22) AYAMBA LIGETTE ENOWMBI (7).
(23) EBOT HONORINE ASHU (7).
(24) ATAH BERTRAND AGHA (7).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 31
(1) NGHA MAXIMILLIAN NWUYANG (14).
(2) OJONG ELVIS ASU (12).
(3) ABANGASU WISDOM ENU (12).
(4) OJONG BRIGHT OTOKWA (11).
(5) ETUBA PETER DUME (11).
(6) ENOWNDIP SYLVIE OJONG (10).
(7) ANJAH STEPHANY AYUK (10).
(8) ENOW SANDRINE MA-BAIYE (10).
(9) NSO BRANDON ETTA (9).
(10) EKUN PRIESTLY EKUN (9).
(11) AWAH BRANDON TABOT (9).
(12) EBOT ONEGE LYDIA (9).
(13) ETCHI DAMARICE BESONG-AKO (8).
(14) ENWE RELINDIS ASOM (8).
(15) BAIYE ISAAC BAIYE (8).
(16) EBAN-ODI DESTINY HENRIK SAHWAI (8).
(17) OROCK OJONG CLARIS (8).
(18) NJIN BEN MBENG (8).
(19) ANGA NADINE AMAH (8).
(20) APAH VICTOR MEME (8).
(21) AWAHNJI JEAN AWAH (8).
(22) MBIA JOSEPHINE AYAMAKOH (7).
(23) ETTA VIGUEL ARONG (7).
(24) OROCK FLORENCE OKIE (7).
(25) OJONGNDIP ROSELINE NCHACHA (7).
(26) AKWONYAMBI IRENE-EYO ANNEH (7).
(27) ABUNAW CLINTON OBEN (7).
(28) OROCK MANFRED AGBOR (7).
(29) TANYI MARIE ESUA (7).
(30) TAKANG MAVELINE EBOT (6).
(31) ABENG BLESS ENANGHA (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 43
(1) AYUKEGBA AGBOR ALBERT AGBOR NORMON (9).
(2) AGBOR NELSON MANDELA (9).
(3) VERNON RAMIREZ ETANDOW (8).
(4) NDIP EDWIN NSO (7).
(5) MOUNCHILI SUMAYATOU VEPOUYEM (7).
(6) EYOKO JANET KAKANI (7).
(7) NKONGHO SHARON NDIP (7).
(8) NTEIN LILIAN NANA (7).
(9) NSO AMSTRONG TANYI (7).
(10) ENOW SUSAN-SANDRA MANYI (7).
(11) OCHANG TERENCE EKI (7).
(12) AGBOR NOAH NKENG (7).
(13) AKO ASHU PALVIN AGBOR (7).
(14) TAMBIA CHRISS MAWA (7).
(15) BITAH DEBORAH NKUMYU (7).
(16) EYONG RUBEN NCHAGBE (7).
(17) OJONG ASU MARILYNE (6).
(18) AYUK NDIP TERENCE AYUK (6).
(19) NCHA JENET TABE (6).
(20) AKAMA PHILIP AMMEN (6).
(21) ENOW JOSEPHINE NIKAH (6).
(22) INDOL BELINDA MENYIE (6).
(23) BESONG DORCAS EGBENDEBE (6).
(24) BAIYE FRIDA NKONGHO (6).
(25) NDANGO RACHEAL ATEFU (6).
(26) ARREY DORCAS NAMONDO (6).
(27) TAKANG CATHERINE ARREY (6).
(28) CELINE DEMESSE (6).
(29) AJONG SERAPHINE ATUM (6).
(30) EBOT EYONG CEVERINE AGBOR (5).
(31) EYONG GENIFER EGBE (5).
(32) OSANG BLESSING BANYI (5).
(33) TABOT NDIP CLINTON EKA-ZACHARIA (5).
(34) FELICIA UGO OLEKAMMA (5).
(35) HAJARA ESSAKA (5).
(36) BESSONG BATUO CAROLINE (5).
(37) OKORIE PRECIOUS SOPURUCHI (5).
(38) NGASSA DILLAN JEFF (5).
(39) EYONG BRENDA ASHU (5).
(40) EDOW MAURINE TASSA (5).
(41) OJONG RUTH TAKU (5).
(42) AKO TARH ALEXANDER AKPOW (5).
(43) ARREYAKPOH EMILIA EBOT (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 50
(1) PETSOKO DANIEL HUMBERT (7).
(2) TABE GLORY ADA (6).
(3) AKO KELVIN NWEZE (6).
(4) ABUM PHILOMINA EBOB (6).
(5) ATEM COLLETTE MA-AKO (6).
(6) OJAGE QUEENTA NANGHATA (6).
(7) LATIE FORTUNE BEDEBE (5).
(8) NKONGHO ETAKA DIEUDONNE (5).
(9) EGBE CALEB AYUKEBANGHA (5).
(10) NKENG TERENCE ENOW (5).
(11) ABOH EYONG PAULINE ENOW (5).
(12) OBELLE TARTIANA AYUK (5).
(13) TABE BRENDA EBIKA (5).
(14) ARREY DESMOND ONYUMBA (5).
(15) NKONGHO SYLVANUS OSSUNYO (5).
(16) BESONG ERICK AYUKEYONG (5).
(17) MANYI CYRIEL OJONG (5).
(18) BATE ROSITA BESSEM (5).
(19) NGALA NICOLAS AYUK (5).
(20) NDEM RANDY ACHOUR (5).
(21) MUKETE MINEVA NGUESA (5).
(22) AGBOR RICHARD AYUK NKONGHO (4).
(23) OROCK LUCIA AKO (4).
(24) OJONG OJONG AYUK (4).
(25) EBOT PRINCE MACUS EBOT (4).
(26) TANYI SOPHIE TAKU (4).
(27) AYUK RUSSEL BERTRAND AYAMBA (4).
(28) BESONG VERONICA ENOWSONG (4).
(29) OSANG AQUILA TAKU (4).
(30) ARREY NOEL AYAMBA (4).
(31) JESSICA SEPHORA NDJATOU MBABEUN (4).
(32) ASHU VICTORINE AWUH (4).
(33) NDEP ROSE BAKIN (4).
(34) NKENG BESONG EBAI (4).
(35) MBI EDWINA EGBE (4).
(36) AYUK BREZIENSKY EBAM (4).
(37) MENGOT RUTH EBAI (4).
(38) AYUK EMILIA MANYI (4).
(39) AKOLO COLUMBUS OTIAM (4).
(40) AWEH KELLYSHENDRA AWAH (4).
(41) NKIRI DIVINE OJONG (4).
(42) MBENG NATHALY BESONG (4).
(43) AGBOR SUSAN ENOW (4).
(44) TAMBA ETHEL NKIEH (4).
(45) NDIP ELIZABETH EBOB (4).
(46) TIKU LYDIA ARONG (4).
(47) EYONG ETTA ARAH THIERRY (4).
(48) TANYI DOLLY AGBOR (4).
(49) TABE OROCK STELLA AYUK (4).
(50) AYUK COLLINS TANYI (4).

Centre No: 11019 Government Bilingual High School Nkambe
Regist: 297, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 196, Passed: 110,
% Passed: 56.12, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 10 Subjects: 1
(1) KOUATCHOUA KAMDA CYRIAL (22).

Passed in 9 Subjects: 4
(1) KONGOR DILIGENT ASOHNYU (21).
(2) RUQAYATU HABU (16).
(3) AFANWI YUDICK NOUVELA KENJOH (14).
(4) TANYU COURAGE YENSAH (10).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 4
(1) NTALA MABEL TANTOH (15).
(2) TENENG VENASIUS TITAH (14).
(3) WEPNGONG MAUREEN WEPNYU (14).
(4) BERNGE ELOYSE WIYKIYNYUY (8).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 17
(1) NFOR WILLY LINWE (16).
(2) KAWAS LEVI JIYAH (13).
(3) KIMBI EVANS ESSAM (13).
(4) NDANJO YANNICK NCHANJI (12).
(5) KUGHONG LOLITA LOLO (12).
(6) SALMA SAIDU (11).
(7) NFOR SEH CHRISTELLE MUYER (10).
(8) ENGORO ENUEL NFAI (10).
(9) IDRISA HAMADU (10).
(10) GWEI ALLAIN KONGNYU (10).
(11) SEMU CLINTON ADAMU (9).
(12) BAWE SANDRA NONKFU (9).
(13) NFORMI DIDIER (9).
(14) BLESSING KUH TANGIRI (8).
(15) NKEPO ELISHA (8).
(16) FAI AUMARL PRIDE MBUNWE (7).
(17) YEMBE MIRABELLE CHITU (7).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 31
(1) NFOR STEPHANI MBURLI (13).
(2) BANNI BENEDICTA MUNTUNG (12).
(3) NFORKEMBA JUSTICE YUKWA (12).
(4) NDI FAITH YENGONG (11).
(5) NGABRE DIEUDONNE NKEBENYA (11).
(6) NDZI CLETUS TALLA (10).
(7) KHAN VANISSA NAAH (10).
(8) KANJO SHALINE YAJE (10).
(9) NDI ANITA RINGNYU (9).
(10) TANKO FABRICE NGALA (9).
(11) NGWAYI THELMA MUYAB (8).
(12) NFOR MAYOKA JAVIS (8).
(13) MBURLI SAMBA NOELLA (8).
(14) PAULINA NKENA FUH (8).
(15) HYA-ZIBE ZOUA LAURANTINE (8).
(16) MAAH DIANE KINJODI (8).
(17) NGWANG JUSTINE NYUYDZI (8).
(18) KONGNSO CYNTHIA SIEME (8).
(19) NFOR RODRICK NDI (7).
(20) ABU AMINA WINTOH (7).
(21) MBUNWE CLOVIS NJIMBE (7).
(22) SANGWA SOLANGE KEHMI (7).
(23) ALPHONCE NSHANG (7).
(24) NGINYU FLYVIUS FINDO (7).
(25) NGWAN MATUREL NKO (7).
(26) NTONGI DAMUE DESMOND (7).
(27) NGONG QUIRINA KIMOH (7).
(28) NKO ELIVIAN KIKI (7).
(29) NGWANG BERNARD (6).
(30) YUFENYU RITA BWIKWI (6).
(31) AYEMLE FORZOH BRADON (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 28
(1) DOGO NOEL NYUGAP (10).
(2) NGONG CLINTON SANG (10).
(3) EKIE HAMLET NCHEFE (10).
(4) NJINGTI BISMACK MBOWA (9).
(5) MABU FELIX MABO (8).
(6) NGENGE EDEN LABU (7).
(7) TAKWAH LARISSA KWIKEH (7).
(8) TARLISHI RAGIEL WIMUW (7).
(9) TANTOH MARIECLARE GWEKE (7).
(10) KATIANA MUNGO BAKARI (6).
(11) SHEY MUNCHEP NADESH (6).
(12) MALAH VANESSA NGALA (6).
(13) NDI JITI CLAUD (6).
(14) ABANDA CONELIA MBONG (6).
(15) KURU OLICKEY AFOR (6).
(16) TASING TRINA NDFUBU (6).
(17) CYNTHIA LABU KINGSEQUEH (6).
(18) NSO THIOPHILUS (6).
(19) CHUGEH SONITA (5).
(20) NFORMI PATIENCE NDAPKWI (5).
(21) MFIEKWE MAUREEN MBOH (5).
(22) TANTOH NADINOEL BERI (5).
(23) KISUMKPA ESLY MADALI (5).
(24) PRAISE ANGIRNYU NGWANG (5).
(25) NGWAYI RAINNA BOYO (5).
(26) NGWAYU SETH KEFEYIN (5).
(27) NGATU MARTINE NENE (5).
(28) RACHAEL YEFON (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 25
(1) KIMBI LAMBERT (8).
(2) NGALA CLINTON NSANYU (7).
(3) BERYL – DIANE WEBRIM MUNSHEP MASSA (6).
(4) DOGO LOUIS NDUKONG (6).
(5) KIMBI DECLECK NJESHU (6).
(6) NUNNI USMANU (6).
(7) NYANKWE BETRAND (6).
(8) MBUNWE PRINCEWILL (6).
(9) MAGDALINE DENGSE KAWAS (6).
(10) TAMGEM BORISA BERKE (5).
(11) SHEY GODWILL YUSINYU (5).
(12) NTOH RITA VOKWA (5).
(13) TAMNJONG BELTINE MUYER (5).
(14) BENDA RACHELE BUVI (5).
(15) SHEI SOLACE LIMNYUY (5).
(16) TANWIE PRINCELY AMANDOU (4).
(17) NGENGE NOELA RINGNYUY (4).
(18) CHIFU SHANON NTANDFUNG (4).
(19) TAMNJONG GERIS NDABU (4).
(20) FINDO MARIE LOUIS KWIMBU (4).
(21) NYUGAP JACKLINTHA MANLI (4).
(22) KAFFE IVO KAWEP (4).
(23) NGENGE KELLY FAKE (4).
(24) NFOR PELAGIE MANJUH (4).
(25) BANTAR GOODNESS YAAH (4).

Centre No: 11020 Government High School Wum
Regist: 409, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 302, Passed: 162,
% Passed: 53.64, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 11 Subjects: 2
(1) MEH FLAVIAN WUNG (24).
(2) TOH CARINE TIFUH (22).

Passed in 10 Subjects: 2
(1) NGONG GODWIN FONDZENYUY (24).
(2) KISITO UKAH ZEH ALANG UKAH (18).

Passed in 9 Subjects: 5
(1) WANGO TEJANI TENKANG (21).
(2) SALLI JOHN KOMBANG (18).
(3) KUM RANDY BUO (15).
(4) ELANGWE EUGENE BALOKO (15).
(5) NNAM DEARLINE NGHA (13).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 14
(1) MUKOI JACOB KOI (18).
(2) SUNJO TARDZINYUI (17).
(3) IHIMBRU DIVINE KUM (15).
(4) WANGO TINA AYINUI NGULENG (14).
(5) FU-UH FRANKLIN KUM (14).
(6) TOH SIDOLINE LESAM (13).
(7) CHONG SYNTHIA FUNDOH (12).
(8) DZE ADONIS UKWAH (12).
(9) BIDIAS ABOH ADRIEN ACHYL (12).
(10) SARA JEREMIAH BOGAH (10).
(11) KUM FAVOUR ANYIEKEZE (10).
(12) NGHA MELVIS ZEN (10).
(13) NTENGA ANSLEM MUA (10).
(14) CHE NADINE MBOH (8).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 26
(1) NGONG EMMANUEL NGONG (18).
(2) FAH CHRISTIAN BWEI (14).
(3) SABELLE DEBORA EWI (14).
(4) BACHE JAMES KUDI (12).
(5) KEDZE BERTRAND NJUH (12).
(6) KILO SHANSLINE FONDIKUM (12).
(7) SOH BLESSING NGWE (12).
(8) KAH FELICIEN ENAH (11).
(9) UNJI STEPHEN UKU (11).
(10) TEGHA CLINTON CHIA (11).
(11) NJEM SANDRINE ZUO (11).
(12) KUM PELAGIE NDUM (11).
(13) CHONG OLIVIA MBOUNJI (11).
(14) ANANGMBI AKIKEZE MBI (10).
(15) TCHONG ANOUNCIATA NYUO (10).
(16) KAM MIRAIN ABONG (10).
(17) BASI HERINA NKONG (10).
(18) CHE SANDRINE NGEH (10).
(19) ACHUO TSCHANG NNAM MECLINE (9).
(20) ADIANGULLE NADESH MBANGE (9).
(21) KANG SONIA SAM (9).
(22) AMIH SOLANGE MBONG (9).
(23) SUH MAKWETE MARY IMMACULATE (8).
(24) KUM KUDI IYAN (8).
(25) EWI KINGLEY AFUH (8).
(26) NGHA CELINE MBONG (8).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 30
(1) FONKI PRIDE (12).
(2) FUNG BRANDON MVO (11).
(3) BEI BLANCH ARREY (11).
(4) BACHE KUM EPHRAIM (10).
(5) NGONG QUINTQ MBONG (10).
(6) NDIPENDON LIDUINE PIH (9).
(7) AMUAM CALISTER BIH (8).
(8) KANYIMI JOY YOKU (8).
(9) EBUA TERENCE EBUA (8).
(10) UCHE IHIMS PIRACE (8).
(11) UKU CYPRIAN ANE (8).
(12) OGUNG EDISON OBI (8).
(13) DZE NELSON BUH (8).
(14) CHEBE BLAISE NLAH (7).
(15) NGORAN SOLIWIR EVANS (7).
(16) CHITWAH ETHELBERT GWAIN (7).
(17) NKUN SYLVIA DZOBLI (7).
(18) FOMU BLANDINE TAKAMO (7).
(19) KWALA LARISSA NJUH (7).
(20) FUH MILDRED BI (7).
(21) AKANA CHRISTABEL (6).
(22) MENYA GLENICE ASHIE (6).
(23) NNAM NIBRIGHT NCHIA (6).
(24) FEN SHALLOTE SIH (6).
(25) TAMUKUM CLARISSE NSIH (6).
(26) FUH MBAH ZONGHEKEFEZE (6).
(27) ABAH FABRICE KANG (6).
(28) BEH SAMUEL AKIY (6).
(29) NGONG ELVIS DANG (6).
(30) EBUA GODWIN EWI (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 39
(1) NCHIA DELYST NNAM (10).
(2) MUGHE GLORY ZOU (9).
(3) BETEH LIZITTA DZOH (9).
(4) FONDIKUM SANDRA MBONG (9).
(5) BASIL NTU MBAKEBO (8).
(6) EBUA ANITA EKEI (8).
(7) BAKO GISELE NTALAH (7).
(8) ABANG EMELDA MBONG (7).
(9) BUM DESMOND BOAH (7).
(10) KUM JOYCE SIH (6).
(11) ACHUO RENE AGEM (6).
(12) KANG IMMACULATE MBEI (6).
(13) MEH ISABEL ZIGHE (6).
(14) DEBONNAIE KIYAM KA-KFAH (6).
(15) TAH JUANDIANG JU (6).
(16) WONUMU FRANZ IHIMBRU (6).
(17) EWI DENIS WABANG (6).
(18) CHE SOLANGE NAH (6).
(19) KEDZE PATIENCE NCHUO (6).
(20) ZUO RAPHAEL AWAH (6).
(21) FONKI CHIARA NDENGWE (6).
(22) USEH KENNETH UZEH (6).
(23) LUM FAITH TENENG (6).
(24) BUA NAOMI EWEI (6).
(25) MBANG YVONNE NELAIN (6).
(26) ANAG SANDRINE NDUM (6).
(27) KUUM BUKENJUNG SHANSLINE EKUM (5).
(28) ENAH SOLIVANS TEGHA (5).
(29) ENSENG SONITA (5).
(30) FADIMATU DAN ASABE TAFIDA (5).
(31) NJI REUBEN CHAM (5).
(32) MUKI MUKUMO JUNIOR (5).
(33) KUM HILDA SEI (5).
(34) EWI CLINTON MUA (5).
(35) KOI CLOVIS ENJIA (5).
(36) ATEGHA ODETTE NNAM (5).
(37) OTEH WILFRED UKU (5).
(38) AKASE DEO-CHRISTI TERKIMBI (5).
(39) KUM MAREI SIH (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 44
(1) TIGHA SIDWEN EZIAGHA (7).
(2) MUA QUINIVA MBONG (6).
(3) NGAM LOVERT NDOUH (6).
(4) NGWA PRECIOUS EMBEI (6).
(5) SAH SYDNEY EKEI (6).
(6) BUH VALETTE INTOGHO (6).
(7) MEH BRENDA CHUO (5).
(8) ANDONGIBI HOPE ACHEMBO (5).
(9) LEAKANG YOAMBUO JU (5).
(10) KAH SERAPHINE EKEI (5).
(11) CHUO MICHEAL EWI (5).
(12) KAIN CHARLOTTE CHE (5).
(13) NCHINDO GILBERT CHAMBUEN (5).
(14) USMANU MOHAMADU (5).
(15) VELVIN MAYENI (5).
(16) MUKONG EDISON NGONG (5).
(17) EBUA CLIFFORD GUO (5).
(18) NING LYVINOR ECHU (5).
(19) GEH DIEUDONNE MEH (5).
(20) JIBRILLA SAIDU (5).
(21) MUA YANNICK NGOOH (5).
(22) OTEH MARDO EVU (5).
(23) TEGHA OSBERT FUH (5).
(24) SOPPO PEGGY KULLEH (4).
(25) DINGA BRICE CHULANG (4).
(26) BESEN CYNTHIA (4).
(27) PATU BINTA SAIDOU (4).
(28) SAKWE JAMES MUDAME (4).
(29) EBUA PROSPER FANG (4).
(30) BIN ERNEST KUM (4).
(31) NJI TONG EWO EMMANUELA (4).
(32) KUM CHRISTABEL NNAM (4).
(33) TAKWAB LOVELINE ASHIBI (4).
(34) AJONG LUCIEN AKAMDAWO (4).
(35) AMUH STANCE MUA (4).
(36) NJI ISIDORE MEH (4).
(37) AFUH CHARITY NJEH (4).
(38) KUM ANNE-MARTHE SIH YUOH (4).
(39) KHAN MARRIEVON NDUM (4).
(40) NDAWEI BLANDINE NKENEN (4).
(41) YAI EDWARD MBEM (4).
(42) TEM VERA MMBI (4).
(43) OTIA VANESSA OWI (4).
(44) ISAH EUGENE MIH (4).

Centre No: 11021 Joseph Merrick Baptist College Ndu
Regist: 37, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 37, Passed: 34,
% Passed: 91.89, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 9 Subjects: 4
(1) SAMJE ANNAN YETLA (13).
(2) NDOMI RODRIC NDOMI (12).
(3) MANJONG CLARICE MANJUH (12).
(4) YUNIWO COURAGE BEHBO (12).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 12
(1) NYIANGOH MARVELOUS NSHOM (16).
(2) IHIMBRU COURAGE AZIE (15).
(3) SHU COLLINS NGWA (14).
(4) METIKA JOB NDI NGHONYUIBE (14).
(5) OPPER ESOU MUNYUY (13).
(6) FONANE PAULINE NGENTAN (12).
(7) ASUKWA HOFFMAN BATE (11).
(8) NFOR JANINE MAYAAH (11).
(9) TUME BILIEN NCHARKWI (11).
(10) VICTOR KAJOH NUMLIN (10).
(11) TALLA PRINCEWILL NGEH (10).
(12) TSAMÉNÉ DJIOZAN PELAGIE FLORE (9).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 7
(1) WIRNSUNIN RAHINATU YABERI (17).
(2) HACKWI GRACIOUS BOMA (11).
(3) NYONG STEPHANIE LIHMBI (10).
(4) SHEY JUNIOR MBULI (10).
(5) NJINWI GLENKIT JUNIOR (8).
(6) TONGA GODWILL MUNKI (8).
(7) YUNIWO FAITH RINGNYUI (7).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 5
(1) NJOYA CHRISTABEL MAYAAH (9).
(2) NFORMI NKUH ESAU (8).
(3) NGAH GEORGE NFOR (8).
(4) FAI GODLOVE NFOR (8).
(5) YESI FLORA (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 3
(1) TANKFU NDIKILAR PRECIOUS GODSWILL AFANYU (8).
(2) NDI BRENDA MUYI (6).
(3) ABANDA MABAH MARIONE (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) YANGSI ANSLEM JUOH (5).
(2) SHEY SOLANGE NKIHNI (5).
(3) SAHFE BLESS NJAPSHI (4).

Centre No: 11022 Longla Comprehesive College Mankon
Regist: 249, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 203, Passed: 96,
% Passed: 47.29, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 9 Subjects: 1
(1) NSOYUKA ALPHONES WIRAKER (14).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 11
(1) NWIZINEH PROMISE KAWEP (15).
(2) CHINEMERE PERCY NDEANAEFO (13).
(3) MENUH CHRISTABEL KENDEMY (13).
(4) NDOH EUDIA NYIAWAH (12).
(5) NUELER BUBAN (12).
(6) SUH ELVIS CHENWI (11).
(7) JAIKA BRENDA NEBA (11).
(8) TSOPMOH BELLA MEZOH (10).
(9) KUM CEDRIC KARANA (10).
(10) RECSON BATIRQUE VIBABEH (10).
(11) ELVIS NKEMTA (9).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 15
(1) NYAGAH PRINCE ENOW (15).
(2) RASHINATU PUEKOKEH (13).
(3) FONBIN DESMOND NDONWI (11).
(4) MENGLAK NESTOR SHINGTAH (11).
(5) KUM KUDI HYCENTH (11).
(6) AGBOR VERA NTUI (10).
(7) TYOVENDA BLESSING AYICHAN (10).
(8) LANTUM TRESSI JUDITH NGEH (10).
(9) LADIFATU MEFEREH (10).
(10) ANDEBIT ZITA EYANDONG (9).
(11) NZANGUE WINDALINE KHAN (9).
(12) CYNTHIA SIRRI CHI (9).
(13) FOKUM NADIA MBONGO (9).
(14) NFOR NEIRESS SINGKE (7).
(15) AKEAMBUM YANNICK OFEMBE (7).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 14
(1) LUEONG ROBERT (12).
(2) KUM NGODRICK ICHU (12).
(3) MBUH FRANKLIN TAZUH (10).
(4) ACHUNDO KELVIN TATA (10).
(5) MAMBOU MBALA CALIXTA SABRINA (10).
(6) OJONG BECKY AGBOR (8).
(7) BUDI COLLINS YINDA (8).
(8) NABUINE ZEAL CHIA (8).
(9) ANYE KIZITO (7).
(10) LORETTA ASHERI (7).
(11) DESMOND SANGO GABCHE (7).
(12) NDANGNDU CARINE MAFOR (6).
(13) KINAH NJUA MATILDA (6).
(14) NJENG KELI NCHUNI (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 28
(1) KERE ANYIMBE EMMANUEL JUNIOR (7).
(2) MANJA ORNELLA AGHAJI (7).
(3) AYAMBA AGBOR RICHARD (7).
(4) NEMBO PHALLONE MANGUE (6).
(5) SHIRRI VIGINIE ANYE (6).
(6) ANDU-ETEH EUGENE NFOR (6).
(7) MULUH CLAUDINE MAGHA (6).
(8) NIM GERALDINE TANGIE (6).
(9) TABUFOR DESMOND AMBE (6).
(10) NDONYI VIRGILIS TOHMOH (6).
(11) AMABOH CYNTHIA NAMAM (6).
(12) TAFAH ESTHER AMBANG (6).
(13) ASSAH STEPHANIE MESHI (6).
(14) ETALY MELVIS OBOGEGIA (5).
(15) ABE LOUISA MBEBU (5).
(16) NGU DISENTIA ENGOH (5).
(17) BISONA NOELLA FOMBACHOP (5).
(18) MBAPAH ARLINGTON NKONGYI (5).
(19) NDUMCHA JUSTLINE NGUM (5).
(20) CHEGHE ODETTE NDUM (5).
(21) OBARABIT DANIEL AMBE (5).
(22) SHIMENY MALVINE MBONGOEH (5).
(23) IMMANUELLA NAHVALLA NYINAPE (5).
(24) LAWIR FONYUY LAAFOMU (5).
(25) ACHA ABIGAIL NYEMKUNAR (5).
(26) EYANGKON LUCY MBU (5).
(27) LEM MARIE JOYCE NGWA (5).
(28) AWANAYA LARI-EDNA AJAH (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 27
(1) CHE FAITHFUL ANYIM (8).
(2) AYISSI CYRILLE LIONNEL (6).
(3) FOTI NGUM CLEMENTINE (6).
(4) AKORO FLAVIOUS CHE (6).
(5) NGWENE NOELLY-THELMA TIATAING (5).
(6) NJETA ERIC NYA (5).
(7) MAKOUCHE NECHI PAMELA QUEVINE (5).
(8) TAM SOLANGE SHAGH (5).
(9) APUNGWA COLETTE AKESO (5).
(10) AMIN JAVIS NGULEFAC (5).
(11) NGAM GLORY FUAM NGHIA (4).
(12) MBIA CAJETAN BAKONG (4).
(13) MUNASI FAVOUR ENJOH (4).
(14) NCHANG DAMARIS NJI (4).
(15) KUM MARONETTE ZAH (4).
(16) AWAH BELVYN QUINCY CHUH (4).
(17) BLESS BAH TIFON (4).
(18) MBONG SONITA NGOH (4).
(19) ALIM NDE DANILLO TIELUE (4).
(20) AWAH DIRANE MANKEFOR (4).
(21) APARA KENNEDY PINANG (4).
(22) NEBA PERCY SHU ABONGNWI (4).
(23) LOMULA NGWA DANWI (4).
(24) FONOCHO SONITA (4).
(25) AKOSSOH PEDITHA LUMNWI (4).
(26) BUM CLINTON YOAH (4).
(27) FORKU BLAISE KHAN (4).

Centre No: 11023 National Comprehensive High Schoool Limbe
Regist: 64, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 64, Passed: 13,
% Passed: 20.31, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 6 Subjects: 2
(1) FOKUMBAD MACRINA NAHBILA (7).
(2) CLINTON AZEMTABO ESUA (7).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 5
(1) COURAGE EZINNE DESMOND (9).
(2) FREDNAH MOIWO TUTUWAN (7).
(3) NGWANG TANKO JOEL JUNIOR (6).
(4) ETTA SIMON TIKU (5).
(5) GANGBOBGA YVONNE SUZI BOHMBET (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 6
(1) DJIMELI NGAZIE AREVALO CARCEL (8).
(2) EBUNE CHANTAL MOKORONO (5).
(3) AYUK IRIS AYUK (4).
(4) OJONG CECILIA OBEN (4).
(5) METUNGHA CARINE PANGHA (4).
(6) ALBERT CHE NIBA JR (4).

Centre No: 11024 Government High School Nyasoso
Regist: 97, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 87, Passed: 34,
% Passed: 39.08, Sanctioned: 22
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 11 Subjects: 1
(1) ETAMBONG FLORETTE EKUME (18).

Passed in 9 Subjects: 1
(1) KUEPOU TCHOULLA TIMOLEON FRANCK (13).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) CHIA KUM VIODEMA (12).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 4
(1) ETIENDEM HARYCLIFF NEBA (13).
(2) AHONE EBAGE ROSE-SHARON (10).
(3) EWANE DIONE LEAH (9).
(4) YOUBISSI BRENDA MEIDENG (7).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 6
(1) ESEME EBONG AURIEL (13).
(2) ETAMBONG EPEDE MELANIE (10).
(3) EKINDE RAMSEY JUNIOR EKINDE (8).
(4) METUGE EVELNE MESAME (8).
(5) EPOLLE NADESH ESONG (8).
(6) EJABI EKOKO TABE AHUA HENRY (7).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 14
(1) NJUMBE FRITZGERARD NJIKANG (11).
(2) BITTOU ILLORSON BITTOU (8).
(3) SUBEPIE DESMOND (8).
(4) MASANGO RUDOLF ENONGENE (8).
(5) EKEME COLLINS SONE (7).
(6) EKWEH NTANG NKWELLE (7).
(7) ETONE ETUGE BRANDON (7).
(8) KOGGE VERA NTUBE (6).
(9) NJUME EUNICE SENGE (6).
(10) NJUMBE BETRAND NYAME (6).
(11) KOME CHRIS BOWDEN EPULE (6).
(12) EKUNE NANCY DIONE (6).
(13) NGOLLE SYVERINE AJANG (6).
(14) NGUBE GERALD EKANE (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 7
(1) AJONG MARCEL TABA (6).
(2) BOGMOLOK NTUBE CARINE NYANGA (6).
(3) AKO DOCAS SHUM (4).
(4) METSA LYDIE LAJOYCE (4).
(5) KOGE MACLOTH SONE (4).
(6) EDIAGE BERTRAND EWANGE (4).
(7) EFENZE DIVINE ASONGAFEC (4).

Centre No: 11025 Our Lady of Lourdes Secondary School Mankon
Regist: 95, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 95, Passed: 95,
% Passed: 100, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 11 Subjects: 37
(1) TACHANG LIZA VETMIA (33).
(2) ANONG REGINA GABRIELLA FOMBEN (32).
(3) NYAMA KONGSIA BRIGHTA FORTUNE (31).
(4) ABABOH LETTICIA NGUM (31).
(5) MALEGHO CHELSIE JOMSENTUH (31).
(6) SHERYL BRENDA TAYEM FOMBELE (31).
(7) NGWA ZIE BRITNEY (31).
(8) KAMJOM ATELEFEH GRAZIELLA (30).
(9) TANG ENOW ARREY (30).
(10) NINGPAH MADELEINE GAËLLE (30).
(11) ORUH MARION TAKU (30).
(12) KRISTINA BONG FUNJONG (30).
(13) FOUTSAP YAGUE RANDIBELLE (29).
(14) LENA BRIGHT GALEGA (29).
(15) OGOCHUKWU PERPETUA ODIGBO (28).
(16) ONARI STECIE NGWEGHA EMANI (28).
(17) TEBOH TESSY ABONG (28).
(18) CHINDO BRENDALINE NGOINTOAH (28).
(19) NZUBE CHUKWU KANU VANESSA (28).
(20) BAH MORIT NGUM ECHECK (27).
(21) FOZOH NKEMBOH LAKWESEH RUTH (27).
(22) CATHERINE ADA SUH CHEO (26).
(23) NGAH FAVOUR FOMONYUY (25).
(24) NYINGMAH NELLY AKEMBOM (24).
(25) NGANDO ANSLEY MIYANG (24).
(26) ACHUO BERTILLA ZUH (24).
(27) KAHSAMA WAKUNA YENLA DANGOH (23).
(28) MBORONG TERRY BONGBEN (22).
(29) AKO BETHYSTEVE NDAKOH (22).
(30) NAMBU MARION ANONG (21).
(31) SWIRRI LINDLYN MANTOHBANG (20).
(32) AZAH ETOMBI NDEKE (20).
(33) ERICA-WILMA NANGE NJONG (19).
(34) ANZHE MARLDIN ASONGWE (19).
(35) KEMAJOU TESSY ADAMS ENOW TABE (18).
(36) WELAKUH EDNA ZAMAMA NAYAH (17).
(37) KEMCHE NOUMBI MERVEILLE PAMELA (17).

Passed in 10 Subjects: 20
(1) AYUK ACHANCHO ETAH VOGELLE (29).
(2) LUM ABONGNWI AMBE (25).
(3) EKANE DIELLE DANIELLA (23).
(4) SUZAN KEZIAH LENA FONGOD (22).
(5) EDNA NAHBILA EBEN EBAI (22).
(6) MEGHA LONGLA JERMAINE (21).
(7) MYRA NGWE-FRI NGWA (20).
(8) YEE TATIANA YUFUIY (20).
(9) LAMBE KATE MENGWI ADAMU (18).
(10) AWAH SANDRA ALIEH (17).
(11) TCHATCHOUANG FOTSO CINDY GAILORD (17).
(12) MEWANU BLESSING COCOVI GABGHA (16).
(13) KELLY MUMEN NGENGE (16).
(14) NDEM VALMY NGWAN (15).
(15) BEATRICE NGAMNDAB NCHAMUKONG (15).
(16) EDIMO LOLO SHARON NOELA LEINYUY (15).
(17) LEMOUSSOK LEPAWA ORLEANE (14).
(18) TEM CAROLE EKEI (14).
(19) NEH ABENWI GERMINE WANA (14).
(20) ETUKA IYATUA DARLENE LIZA (14).

Passed in 9 Subjects: 20
(1) NGU DIMITRIA MOGEN (21).
(2) LETISIA YOUNYUI KIFFA (21).
(3) SIRRI NJWINWI VANESSA MUNYAMNJI (19).
(4) ASONGANYI NANCY MANYI (19).
(5) CHAH UGOCHUKWU ADIENSA (18).
(6) NFONSAM ESUBAT GAYLEY (17).
(7) ONAMBELE NKAMSI TYRIKKA ZOEY SYDNEY (16).
(8) MANYI-AYUK ASAM (15).
(9) ZEINAB KINYUY (15).
(10) TAMBOU NGAFFO BERNICE VERUSKA (13).
(11) EZEORANU SAMBA ISABELLE IJE (13).
(12) MANKOLA NGWEFLY MARIE-ANGE (13).
(13) KENGNE PRISSYL DAROLE (13).
(14) CHISOM OLIVIA ORAEBOSIM (13).
(15) CHOPAZANG MOGHU MARBONITA (13).
(16) AZAH-NSOH MARIE CHANTAL AWASUM (12).
(17) MBOTIJI LOIS (12).
(18) KAMAZHIA JENNIFER KOBUFENE (12).
(19) ANUTUMANGHO RUTH MAYANI (12).
(20) CHIN-MOLO KINYUY BURI PIA (11).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 7
(1) FRU SHARON BIH MAHNWI (16).
(2) NYUYKI MABEL DZEMO (14).
(3) ARREY BESSEMAYUK MBUTAMBE (13).
(4) AKOSA THELMA BERINYUY (12).
(5) ABANG THELMA-BELA KIEN (11).
(6) TCHUENMOGNE CHOULA EMMANUELLE (11).
(7) NTOBAN LAUREEN THELMA FEH (9).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 4
(1) NGOUMDOUM KENNE ESMERALDA (10).
(2) KAMAYOU QUEEN SEKUNA (10).
(3) KEBILA KUNA FLORENCE MARIE-BERNARD (10).
(4) JANKA FLAVIE ALAGHAKEZE (7).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 5
(1) TABUNG CLAUVETTE BERINYUY (9).
(2) IMMACULATE ONYINYE ONWUASONYA (7).
(3) LUM AZINWI NKWETI (7).
(4) NCHINDA CHELSEY KETSEM (7).
(5) NAHBUM WONGIBE SANCHEZ (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) BLESSING FUNKUIN NKWAIN (8).
(2) CHELSEA ANJE YELUM MBAKU (7).

Centre No: 11026 Presbyterian High School Batibo
Regist: 58, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 58, Passed: 47,
% Passed: 81.03, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 10 Subjects: 5
(1) FONGANG KENNY ROY NDIFON (23).
(2) ASSE BIKOLO PAULE GHISLAINE (19).
(3) TEKOH DILAN BESONG (17).
(4) ANYI MUKOM ATSA (16).
(5) FOSSONG NCHAFACK CHARLES JR. AZO-OHSI (13).

Passed in 9 Subjects: 7
(1) MICHAEL BORGE SUH (17).
(2) MBOUNA TANSI JONES TSI (13).
(3) YEMELI LONTOUO MANUEL NEVILLE (13).
(4) ACHINTIH LUCIEN NGWA AKONWI (13).
(5) NJU ABONG BLITZER NJEI (12).
(6) FONTAKA MARIADELMAR MANGWI (11).
(7) MBAH FAITH ENDAM (10).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 6
(1) NGANG CYNTHIA ENGONWEI (13).
(2) GANA ESTHER ENGWARI (12).
(3) NKOCK MEGAI GILLIAN (11).
(4) EGBE GLEN ENOW (11).
(5) ENAH NGUM HERBERT (9).
(6) NFORCHU MARCELLUS AMBE (8).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 10
(1) AYUK DERRICK EYONG (15).
(2) ABEIYA LESLEY ABEIYA (12).
(3) MBABID MAULINE BUG (11).
(4) AKUM RHEMA NGOH (11).
(5) TAKANG CALVANY ARREY (11).
(6) ATEBABO BEATRICE ATOP (10).
(7) AGBOR RAPHEAL NGUBA (9).
(8) TEMBI FRANKLIN CHI (9).
(9) NDJACK FANG KARIM (8).
(10) ATANGA GENESIS NGU (7).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 10
(1) NUYIT KERL BOBGA (8).
(2) ASANGHANWA MICHAEL OKON (8).
(3) ASHU-AGBORNCHONG SYLVIA BECHEM (8).
(4) ATONG HELEN NKAN (7).
(5) AGBOR NARITA ETTA (7).
(6) NGUEGNA DESMOLINE FON (6).
(7) ENGONWEI VANESA TEKE (6).
(8) ENOW-AKPA SYNTHIA MAMBI (6).
(9) NWOPEN COURAGE MALAMFEH (6).
(10) AYUK EMMANUEL EYOUNG TAKOR (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 6
(1) NCHEH JUNIOR NCHEH (8).
(2) SWIRRI CYNTHIA NIBA (8).
(3) TEKU TAKUNCHONG WILLIAM (6).
(4) NGO MAEMBLE GERTRUDE PAULE (6).
(5) AGBOR NDIP ROSELINE NTUI (6).
(6) MBAH WINSLETTE AWOH (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) MAPEI ACHU RHEA-LAUNA (5).
(2) DIANG BRIGHT IJANG (4).
(3) NGWASUM RANDY TAZOH (4).

Centre No: 11027 Presbyterian High School Besongabang
Regist: 45, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 45, Passed: 33,
% Passed: 73.33, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 9 Subjects: 2
(1) EGBE CHARLES OBEN (15).
(2) NDUMBI SHALOM MANKA’A (11).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 3
(1) ACHARE JARDEL AYUK (14).
(2) ORU GRACE ENONCHONG (12).
(3) DJOMO TCHOUTENG BRYAN (10).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 6
(1) ALEX TIKU TABE OPEYEMI (12).
(2) BATE ESAME AWOHSU (12).
(3) TABENYANG MANYI ERIKA (11).
(4) EYONG CLIVERT EYONG TABONG (9).
(5) AFOLAKE ELIZABETH ENOW A. (9).
(6) ETTA GIDEON ORU (9).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 7
(1) ETCHU EBOT AGBOR (11).
(2) EBAI HARRIETTE EYONG (9).
(3) OROCK HANS AYUK (9).
(4) ETA AYUK KELLY BAWAK (8).
(5) AKO GRACE EBOB (7).
(6) AGBOR NDIP PRISCA ONEGE (6).
(7) TABENYANG AYUK SHALLEN CLAIR (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 5
(1) ENOCK QUINTA BESSEM (8).
(2) NYENTI HARSHLEY AKO-BESSEM (7).
(3) OKIE EKOKO EKOKO JONES (7).
(4) BESONG REGINA EYONG ARU (6).
(5) AGELLA EUPHRASIA MKPINGA (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 10
(1) AYUM AKABUM VILLIAN (6).
(2) EKOKOBE GREGORY NYENTY (5).
(3) ASHU LEONEL BESONG (5).
(4) EMEKA MIRACLE OJONG (4).
(5) AKO GRACE TABE (4).
(6) EKULE EBAI ENOW ASSAM (4).
(7) OBASI SOLANGE EKUNG (4).
(8) MALDEN JUNIOR TAMBE AGBAW EYONG (4).
(9) AGBOR KELVIN KEWONG (4).
(10) AYUKOTANG ADELINE AYUK (4).

Centre No: 11028 Presbyterian High School Kumba
Regist: 44, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 44, Passed: 39,
% Passed: 88.64, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 11 Subjects: 1
(1) AKWE NGOLE NELSON (23).

Passed in 10 Subjects: 2
(1) NANA NGANTCHA MAC-DONALD (16).
(2) EMILIANO BECHEMATONG TANYIMA (15).

Passed in 9 Subjects: 1
(1) EWANG MARBEL MESODE (13).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 5
(1) DOH PRINCE MENOH (15).
(2) NGWESE METUGE EBAH (12).
(3) EMADE PEDLY NDOBE ALPHA (12).
(4) DIONE NDUE GILLIAN (10).
(5) EBONG MINET EMADE (9).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 10
(1) MARK MVUNGI OBI EGBE (13).
(2) AHONE ENONGENE LUDWIN (12).
(3) EKOA FLEANCE MUETEMBANGI (11).
(4) ATAMBE MALIN ATAMBE (10).
(5) NWANCHAN NOEL TEMBENG (10).
(6) MBELECK BANAGA BENJAMIN RODRIQUE (10).
(7) ODUGU ROSELINE WAZAH (9).
(8) IDA NANGE NGOLLE NGOLLE (9).
(9) OBEGHE VAHID EFEMENA (9).
(10) DIKABO RUDOLF SAKWE (8).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 11
(1) BACHE KINGS WAJUKU (12).
(2) MOWA MASHU WINIFRED (9).
(3) NDIKO ONORINE (9).
(4) MBAH PRINCEWILL ACHO (8).
(5) TIEMBIEH NADESH MANZENPOH (8).
(6) NDINWA ABO BERINYU (8).
(7) JOSEPH NDUMBE LYONGA JUNIOR (8).
(8) NJEA LEONIE ELINGO (7).
(9) BESSEM VILMA NJILE (7).
(10) NYEMKUNAH STEPHANIE SCOTT (6).
(11) TAYOH EMMANUEL TABI (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 6
(1) ANKAH BROWDONG ANJAH (8).
(2) NYAH VERA NGEA (6).
(3) ENGABARI STEPHANY TIFUH (6).
(4) NGANG CLIFFORD BAN JUNIOR (5).
(5) SUZIE NAMONDO NANA (5).
(6) BRENDA EPOLLE NGADIE (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) BALEMBA RAISSA MUCHANGO (6).
(2) MUNDE BERLINDA NGUM (5).
(3) EBI SYNTHIA ENGOH (4).

Centre No: 11029 Muea External
Regist: 995, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 743, Passed: 194,
% Passed: 26.11, Sanctioned: 7
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 10 Subjects: 1
(1) NGABI MBILE ISMAEL (13).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 5
(1) ESAMBE WITHNEY-DANIELS NZUNGE (12).
(2) CHONGONG BLANDISH VUKEHY (11).
(3) NGONG KONGNYU FIDELIS (11).
(4) AGBOR MERILYNE AYUK (10).
(5) AZEMAFACK TAZOBE SONITA (8).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 17
(1) NJOKE BILLA WILLIAM (13).
(2) UKUM SCHWARZ UDGOUR (12).
(3) ESTHER LIMUNGA NGANJE (11).
(4) MUKONG DERICK SAM (11).
(5) LUM JEANETE (10).
(6) ETAPE SYNTHIA ETOH (9).
(7) AYISEH CELINE NGWANA (9).
(8) ESOE PAULINE LOKENDO (9).
(9) SERKWE MIRANDA NGWANKFU (9).
(10) MOYAKO ALFRED NJAKOMO (9).
(11) ALOM MABEL MBU (9).
(12) ANDOJI QUEENABEL OYIASUW (9).
(13) ENYIH BUSSE DAVID (8).
(14) MENDI LARISSA KAKON (8).
(15) ANYIKENG MIRANDA AMINDEH (8).
(16) WOTANY RODRIGUE NJIE (8).
(17) MENDI ROGER OTTIA (7).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 36
(1) NKONGWO MBAKOP NATACHA (13).
(2) CHIMBAN ANI CHRISTIAN (12).
(3) MBANGE MARIE ANYAH (10).
(4) AMABO THERES NDUM (10).
(5) EGEUKU HILDWIN BENWIH (10).
(6) TEM ROMEO NGOH (10).
(7) AKEM PRINCEWILL TAMBA (9).
(8) GEMNWI ERIC (9).
(9) ASAH SOLANGE NDUKONG (9).
(10) TANG EMILIA AKOESONG (9).
(11) DOM PETROLINA BENDHI (8).
(12) EHU FRANCISCA OSOH (8).
(13) YINKFU BLAISE BUP (8).
(14) AKAM ROSE EJEM (8).
(15) MAIMO JUDITH BERI (8).
(16) CHRISTINA BRIGHTLY WACKA (8).
(17) NDIP MELVIS ASHU (7).
(18) BESONG SANDRA MANYI (7).
(19) ITOE RAMSOME NKENG (7).
(20) NKALLE CECILIA NALOVE (7).
(21) MBEH ABIGAIL EKOH (7).
(22) MBONGOH JOYCE VANDO BILLA (7).
(23) BONMI NGOUNOU DYLANE (7).
(24) MBONGO SIMON NGIBEU (7).
(25) TANDO CALVIN TAMBE (7).
(26) NANJI NARISIA TEBA (7).
(27) FEMOU GRACE LEKU (7).
(28) NKENG MTAPIE ALICE (7).
(29) STEPHANIE EWOKOLO ANDREAS NGOWO (7).
(30) NEH JENEVET (6).
(31) PIVADGA BETRAND FORSANG (6).
(32) DISONGE QUEENTA NGANO (6).
(33) DESMOND ATEH AGWA (6).
(34) TARHNOW ROSELINE ENOW (6).
(35) MBUA SIMON EFOME (6).
(36) ANCHI GEORGETTE TAKOR (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 66
(1) KELLY MEKLY FORTUNATE (11).
(2) KENGNE PENKA ALINE FLORE (10).
(3) NZELLE LIOUZA (9).
(4) ELUNGOME TONY-BLAIR NDILLE (9).
(5) ISAAC NJETA DEWI (8).
(6) YABIH CHARITY (8).
(7) ABANGMA SAMSON NEGBO (8).
(8) EBONG DESMOND NGWANE (8).
(9) BOUH JOSEPHINE NDUM (8).
(10) CARINE NGOWO NJIE (8).
(11) MBAH COLLET (8).
(12) DIONE NDAPE VANILLA (8).
(13) AYUK ELIJAH AYUK (7).
(14) NGONG MELVIS NGEH (7).
(15) BOYA NWECHO CLAUDETTE (7).
(16) GUMUH NELSON MOKUNYU (7).
(17) KIMBI BLESSING NKFUNJE (7).
(18) ESELEM RAMECH EKENKO (7).
(19) NSAME RAPHEAL WONKEM (7).
(20) MEBUNE MBULLE LILIANE (7).
(21) KOM KAZETTE NCHOU (7).
(22) AKUKERE PROMISE UMBREBA (6).
(23) NYAMBI BRANDON (6).
(24) CHRISTINE ENJECK (6).
(25) NKEMNGUATEM JULLIET AJUAMENDEM (6).
(26) EKO JOYCE ESHU (6).
(27) TABI SYTHIA NTUI (6).
(28) TINO JUBEL ASSAH (6).
(29) TINYA VANISIA TIMBU (6).
(30) SOPHIE NJOMO NGALE (6).
(31) BRYAN NWOHKONGHO ASHU JR (6).
(32) ETIENDEM EMMANUEL AZIA (6).
(33) WUCHU BLESSED AKEMBOM (6).
(34) AYUK ROSE AKO (6).
(35) SIMBO DIVINE MBIBWOH (6).
(36) AMAH CHANTAL MABU (6).
(37) AKONGTEH ROSEMARY (6).
(38) NDUBISI GODGRACE TAMBE (6).
(39) ANZA RAMSON AYANG (6).
(40) EGBA OBENG IVO (6).
(41) OJONG JUNIOR KUH (6).
(42) MBULLE CONSTANCE EPIE (6).
(43) KAMDEM NDJONKOUO THEOPHILE (6).
(44) KEM DIEUDONE KETU (6).
(45) BELLA ASONGANYI BRIGHT (6).
(46) TAKUTAMBI BELTON BORIS MAKIA (5).
(47) FUH CHARLOTTE MANKAH (5).
(48) KETSIA PRAISE IKOME (5).
(49) SASONVEN EPOLE NGAME PAULINE (5).
(50) TAMBA CYNTHIA MBE (5).
(51) ASONG KELVIN NGANGOUM JUNIOR (5).
(52) VENESSA MOJOKO FOLEBE (5).
(53) FOTABONG BRIDGET EFFEZI (5).
(54) REMMIE NANZI NEMBO (5).
(55) NCHANJI COLETTE MBULI (5).
(56) REGINA FAVOUR WACKA (5).
(57) EBAI MARY ASEK (5).
(58) NKWETTA NOELA NKENGAFAC (5).
(59) MOJOKO BECKY NGALLE (5).
(60) BESUMBU ESTHER MOTEH (5).
(61) TATAH GUILIAN SUIFEH (5).
(62) MBONG OTTIA JENET (5).
(63) AMBE CHRISTELBROWN MANKAA (5).
(64) AKURANDIM HENDIARINE ADA (5).
(65) LUM GRACE (5).
(66) MFOR RAMSUM ANGAAMA (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 69
(1) NGANTEH CLIFORT (8).
(2) NKENGASONG CLETUS AMAGBOU (8).
(3) LIZETTE BONGSIYSI (7).
(4) EPOSI SARAH MBELLA (7).
(5) NKENGANYI RHIENHARD TONGU (6).
(6) FONEBAT CAROLINE NGWI (6).
(7) ATEMKENG COLLINS NKOLAKA (6).
(8) EBUA SILAS NJUH (6).
(9) FORKAM SAMUEL TETUH (6).
(10) APENJE GLORIOUS ABESUM (6).
(11) MBAH MELANIE ENGAMRI (6).
(12) SONE GIFTY-ANNE NTUBE (6).
(13) KOME CLARICE MBOLLE (5).
(14) SIMBO TIJOH CONFIDENCE KUNYUI (5).
(15) ABOH ELIASLINE ANCHIMBE (5).
(16) MOLOMBE ESOWE SAMUEL (5).
(17) FONOH CHRISTAIN AKAVEN (5).
(18) MBENDA KONGWE ABOLI (5).
(19) FONKENG JOSEPH TUMBUL (5).
(20) NALIANGI SOLANGE ANGWI (5).
(21) CARINE NAWAH TITA (5).
(22) MESAPE CLEVIS METUGE (5).
(23) AKAMANDA CATHERINE NGWECHO (5).
(24) MVO DESIRE KUM (5).
(25) WAGAFACK JEANNE ETHEL (5).
(26) BRIAN-KINGSLEY MEANGWA LYONGA (5).
(27) LETSENDEM EMMANUELLA AMENKA (5).
(28) ANIM GLORY ENOW (5).
(29) NKUH MICHELLE EKOME (5).
(30) ELVIS MOLEM (5).
(31) CHRISTINA MUKETE NDESIGWARI (5).
(32) AGBOR EDMOND (5).
(33) ENOME MIRIAM AHONE (4).
(34) NDIFON SEBASTINE AYONG (4).
(35) ASABA SHIRLY ATEMKENG (4).
(36) AKO ABLAH BRONETTE (4).
(37) JULIE ATETABAUG JONDAH (4).
(38) ATEMNKENG MACDONALD EFUETNKRE (4).
(39) KANGMANI JEUMENI NICOLE (4).
(40) ITOE JAMES MOLONGA (4).
(41) NALIOMO OKOLE OKOLE (4).
(42) BISMARK BESINGI ESINO (4).
(43) KONYUI RITA FUFE (4).
(44) FANG GHISLAIN FOH (4).
(45) TABE LEVIS NDIP (4).
(46) ELAD EDUH DANIEL (4).
(47) ASOH DELLON EKWEH (4).
(48) JUMNTAN BERTRAND SAMBUIN (4).
(49) ABA CYNTHIA AZAH (4).
(50) LYDIA NAMONDO WOKA (4).
(51) MARK BOGHAM KALABUSO (4).
(52) MBAH TEZANG BORIS (4).
(53) ACHA ANKONG SANDRA (4).
(54) EJONTAH NANCY ESO (4).
(55) AKO TARH OBEN MANYOR SUSAN (4).
(56) AKO ENOW-MA YVETTE ACHALLE (4).
(57) MENDI CARINE (4).
(58) KANJORI FRANCIS (4).
(59) ANJAH YANICK TINDOH (4).
(60) AFANGHA BLESSING EKUN (4).
(61) BUTAME EMILIA DIBO (4).
(62) ESONG RENA ABOH (4).
(63) CHU LILIAN WAI (4).
(64) NGUNI VICKY MIMI (4).
(65) EWANE MBOULE DADIE (4).
(66) OROCK-TANYE GUSTAV TANYI (4).
(67) MARGRETE ATEBEH TENTI (4).
(68) MEJANE JOAN AKAME (4).
(69) HAMANDA SAIBA NKONGWEH (4).

Centre No: 11030 Queen Of The Rosary College Okoyong
Regist: 45, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 29, Passed: 28,
% Passed: 96.55, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 11 Subjects: 1
(1) CHUNOW BLANCHE BECHEM (24).

Passed in 10 Subjects: 2
(1) AGBORTANG ALPHA-TREASURE MANDIP (18).
(2) CHE BRENDA-LINESON BESONG (13).

Passed in 9 Subjects: 5
(1) KALU GRACE UDE (20).
(2) ENAW REGINA CLOUDIA BESUNGU (16).
(3) TAMBI NATALINE NGONG (16).
(4) AKONJUEN PALVIN ACHUO (15).
(5) NGENYI DIANNE-FLORETTE (14).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 4
(1) TABOT-NCHENGHE VICTORY NCHUNG (15).
(2) EBANGHA NADESH ETTAMANYO (15).
(3) ENOWMA SALOME OROCK (11).
(4) MBENG NORA PRECIOUS BISONG (9).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 8
(1) EBUA DOROTHY ANNE (12).
(2) EGO EDUM ANTHIA ENGWO (11).
(3) MBARGA ROSALIE ORNELA (11).
(4) AMAKOR CHILIBRIGHT SANDRA BESSEM (11).
(5) ETUNG HELEN ASSEK (10).
(6) NDIP ELMA BESSEM (10).
(7) TABOT SOLANGE MA-TAMBE (9).
(8) ENAKA EVADINE BESONGNDIP (9).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 5
(1) NKONGHO AGNES ASHU (8).
(2) MBUI SANDRA OJONG (7).
(3) YANDE MIRIAM AKOTAR (7).
(4) NTUIABANE JOHNESTHER ENOW-MBI (7).
(5) BISONG DORCAS SUCCESS (7).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) EBAI JULIET ENAKA (6).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) LINDA CARINE OFON (5).
(2) TAMBI ARREY CHERIE AMPESS TABOT (4).

Centre No: 11031 Sacred Heart College Mankon
Regist: 111, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 111, Passed: 110,
% Passed: 99.1, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 11 Subjects: 49
(1) ENGA FOTSO DAVID (32).
(2) MOUGOUÉ NJIETCHEU SIESHIEYO RUBEN (32).
(3) MULUH CLIVE MULUH (32).
(4) AMBE ADELBERT-COURAGE ANYELE (32).
(5) BENYELLA PERRY BAMBOT (31).
(6) JORDAN AKONDANG MBONGO TANYI (31).
(7) BILDAD TANGWAN NYANGA (31).
(8) MBANGA RAWLINGS ASAA (31).
(9) ASABA MARTIN BAMUKONG (30).
(10) KAMMOGNE CHOULA RODRIGUE (30).
(11) DAVID LEKEALEM ANU FORTABOH (30).
(12) FONKWO PETER NDEBEH JUNIOR (30).
(13) ETIM BRYNE EDO (29).
(14) NYANDONG ALAIN KARL ABONGWA (29).
(15) AMUNGWA ALTMAN BIJINGNI (29).
(16) NZEUTCHAMO TIMO ZIET MASAKE (28).
(17) AKIH SINET AKIHDUH (28).
(18) AWONDO CHE CHI (28).
(19) BOLANG-LONSON BEINYOH NFI (28).
(20) BAYEMI SOSTHENE LIPEM (27).
(21) NKWANUI FONGONG WILSON HOLLYFIELD (26).
(22) BAH FELIX JUWEH (25).
(23) AKWO FUNG ZONGKOZE JOÉL (25).
(24) STEPHEN AJUOH NGAM (25).
(25) PELEKE SENSINI NGAIH (24).
(26) ATANGA NEELEIN SUH (24).
(27) ONYENWEUWA CHUKWU NONSO BONIFACE (24).
(28) SELLY YAMIE WILLAYI ABDALLAH (24).
(29) KENGNE PETER DARRYL (24).
(30) AMIN TEKE KAMSSOULOUM (23).
(31) NKONGHO ANDREW EPEY (23).
(32) NFORMI GIANNI CLECK MBAH (22).
(33) FUNUE JUNIOR CHENWIE (22).
(34) NDI NWEBI BUDI (22).
(35) KOLOKO KALEU STÉPHANE ARISTIDE (22).
(36) LEONARD SEVEDZEM (22).
(37) RODRIGUE YIRAN (22).
(38) TABUFOR COLLINS NGWA (21).
(39) SIMON AKOTOH ANOMA (21).
(40) CHI ANGE VIANNEY (21).
(41) FON JERRY KIMBI NDIGHAN (20).
(42) NDEH MIYANWI AWASUM (20).
(43) EBEBE MICHAEL MOSONGO (19).
(44) DINNYUY LEIKEH CHILLA (19).
(45) NGANGSI MILTON ILAHI (19).
(46) ASONGALEM GESU (18).
(47) MUDOH BERTRAND ACHO (17).
(48) MASDEL PANSEH DOHBOBGA (17).
(49) NIBA DIEUDONNÉ NKWENTI (14).

Passed in 10 Subjects: 29
(1) TATA DANIEL NFOR (30).
(2) ANKIAMBOM EKOLE WILLY ISELLE (28).
(3) TOUKAM MIKIADJE THIERRY ANDY (27).
(4) TABI ATEM RODRIK NZENGUNG (26).
(5) TANKAM TANKAM JUNIOR (25).
(6) FOKA TOCHE GIOVANNI JESS (25).
(7) SAMBIYONGA LLYORDS FOMBUTU (23).
(8) AKEM ACHA CHESED NSOKIKA (23).
(9) TSEKIMA FRANKLIN TIMA (22).
(10) GANA VOLUNTAS DEI NEBA NJONA (21).
(11) MUNGOH BRYAN FUNUE ABONGWA (20).
(12) SAMOH-YONG MARC COLLINS AKINI-MBOM E (19).
(13) SABOH COLLINS MBANTANG (19).
(14) REIKE BRADLEY NJEMGOH (19).
(15) CHEBO PRINCE DESLEY SAAH (19).
(16) WIYSAHNYUY ODILON SIMO (18).
(17) SHAKA COLEMAN AYENIKA (18).
(18) CHIAMAKA ANSELEM OKEZIE (18).
(19) VERYE BRIAN BERINYUY NJANG (18).
(20) ASONGTIA CELESTINE NKENGFACK JUNIOR (18).
(21) FONGONG KENGNE POLLO JUNIOR (17).
(22) CHUYEH RINGNYU MBAH (17).
(23) BANLAH SERGE-BLAISSE NDULA (17).
(24) BARAH MFIE MAWCHENYO (16).
(25) TATANGMO TIKOMBOUO CHRIS LOGAN (16).
(26) NOMBOH MBOUOGHONG ARTHUR (15).
(27) TEUGE ZRA NDEHOUM JOSPIN (15).
(28) NEBI VANEL ABOH (13).
(29) STEVE COOLIO TETUH FON (11).

Passed in 9 Subjects: 14
(1) YANGSI FRANKLINE NGENFUE (26).
(2) TIKU BORIS TAKANG (20).
(3) AWAH SUH NINGO (18).
(4) ERIC-DIVINE LEBGA TANYI (17).
(5) TSE RAWLINS TITACHO (16).
(6) NDEH EMMANUEL RIGOBERT (15).
(7) DENIS DILAND DIAGHA KANG (15).
(8) GEH THIERRY BRAXTON ACHOUCHO (14).
(9) AMOS ALAHNWI TAMANJI (14).
(10) PEGIRKEH CHEHONG (13).
(11) BASSAM BABA SERGES GAETAN (12).
(12) NSOH CLAUDE NGWA (12).
(13) NGAMBU BABILA WILLS JUNIOR (12).
(14) NCHANG FRANCK BORIS NCHENKEH (12).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 5
(1) AFEGNUI BLAISE AFUNUI (14).
(2) BORIS ELSON CHI NGOA (12).
(3) CHIAMBENG LANDRY IGSON NGONG NEWU (10).
(4) FORZUH CALTEN FORKAH (10).
(5) NDE BRANDON FON (9).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 7
(1) TIKERI VICGAL ACHA (20).
(2) WIRNGO THIERY FONYUY (16).
(3) WELASHEY CHARLES MAKIA (12).
(4) EMMANUEL ITIE MBILE (10).
(5) BUD SEAN NGANJO KIMBI (10).
(6) AKWA BRYAN NYAMBI (9).
(7) NKEANGNYI BRANDON ZAOLEFACK (9).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 4
(1) AKO STEVE RYAN MFONGANG (10).
(2) KAMGAIN NKAMTOH JORIEL DUMOND (8).
(3) BRICE AKEMCHE TANIFORM (8).
(4) KEHLA PHIL-RON KENOLY (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) WERIWOH GLEN ACHA (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) FRU FRITZ GERALD BAYELLE (5).

Centre No: 11032 Saint Augustine’s College Nso
Regist: 66, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 66, Passed: 59,
% Passed: 89.39, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 11 Subjects: 8
(1) FONDZENYUY TONYLOUIS VERBERI (32).
(2) MARIAM SAIDU (31).
(3) SUILAKA DIANNA ASHEHRINYUY (28).
(4) SHURI EMELDINE NJI (22).
(5) FORTI BLANDINE LEPSIA (22).
(6) JONNY KLORANNE MBONGTU (21).
(7) BANBOYE SIMOLEN (18).
(8) LEINYUY VANESSA SHIYNYUY (14).

Passed in 10 Subjects: 9
(1) KONGNYUY BENARD LOLA (23).
(2) KONGNYUY KLINSMANN (21).
(3) KPUMBUH LITICIA BERINYUY (20).
(4) YANNIS LAURYN IGOR YANGOU-NDEMAWADO (20).
(5) MBIYDZENGEH GILDAS SUIRU (17).
(6) TCHAFFA TOMPE CYRIELLE MORGANE (16).
(7) CHE MBALI VALENTINA SIH (15).
(8) TELELEN GLEN TANGOACHE (13).
(9) NDZENYUY KESHAI LIENYUY (12).

Passed in 9 Subjects: 10
(1) KUMO WALTERS NSHOM (24).
(2) LOIC BEKWIKE LEKE (22).
(3) PATIENCE TATAH YENGWAH (20).
(4) JAFF ASHLEY SIMO (18).
(5) AKUWIYADZE HANS YUFEWONGE (14).
(6) WIRNGO GRIFFITH DZELAMONYUY (11).
(7) AGBOR JOHNSON OJONG-OPOKO (11).
(8) ASONDO FALONE DOROTHY SHE (10).
(9) LILEN BRANDON -KARL BONGSIYSI (10).
(10) MOFOR MUNGU BRIAN FREDDY (10).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 10
(1) KOISSI MARIE -YVONNE- QUINCY (20).
(2) FOKA ROSETTE WOBE (18).
(3) KIVEN BERTRAND VERYEH (14).
(4) HOTOU NJIOWOUO MORELLE OLIVIA (13).
(5) KONGNSO HONELAIN TARDZENYUY (12).
(6) SONGWA KENNE ROVETTE (12).
(7) BONGAM MARY CONFIDENCE KEHVEN (12).
(8) TANGWA BRAIN KUMA (12).
(9) BANINLA FONYUY PLENNY-VERONIQUE (11).
(10) KWAH CLAIRE (9).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 10
(1) BAKARI BORIS MAIMO (15).
(2) SIFE PROSPER FONYUY (12).
(3) KIVEN JULIUS-PETER ASONI (11).
(4) SALE MONERATOU (11).
(5) BERKA GADDIEL LEINYUY (10).
(6) DZELAMONYUY MARINETTE TATAH (9).
(7) YANCHO CHARLES GWATANG (9).
(8) NJAPBA LABOU DELPHINE TATIANA (9).
(9) KUFE ZACK NYUYKONGHI (8).
(10) NGOUNOU VERLA SANDRA BONGLAM (8).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 4
(1) TIMYU BERINICE FRU (8).
(2) FONDZEYUF DONALD EVANS MBINGLO (8).
(3) BANFOGHA SIMO MARIE KELLY (8).
(4) BIIKA MARIE VERDZE (7).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 4
(1) SIKEM ZITA LEH (8).
(2) BIKAI THERESE CHRISTINE (7).
(3) CARLTON MENGNJO BANSEKA (5).
(4) MAMGUIA WAFO MICHELLE AUDREY (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 4
(1) ABERYUF SHALANYUY CLENICE (6).
(2) BIRWONG ASHLEY DZEKEM (6).
(3) KERNYUY QUINTALINE BERI (5).
(4) KINGAH ASSUMPTA ABERINYUY (4).

Centre No: 11033 Saint Bede’s College Ashing
Regist: 98, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 98, Passed: 94,
% Passed: 95.92, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 11 Subjects: 19
(1) AGHA-AH BRANDON AKEM NYUYDINE (32).
(2) AKONGNUI BORIS (30).
(3) KENNE KOUDJOU SANDRA (28).
(4) MOYE BUH NYUYDINE MFEER HENRY (28).
(5) BALEN BUYUH ASANGBEH (28).
(6) AYEMELE TEOUABA ANGE PAULIN (24).
(7) NGONG SAMANTHA KUO (24).
(8) NDOH MICHAEL DJOMATCHOUA NFAH (23).
(9) NWOTEH CALEB YEPONG (22).
(10) NGORAN LETITIA – ASHLEY KIDZENYUY (21).
(11) TALLA GNINPEA MARTIAL (20).
(12) YENWO SHUHNYUY BERKA LYNNE (19).
(13) AFAYI FOKUSON CARLOS CHEUTA (19).
(14) AMINKENG NJOACHE VALMY (19).
(15) MEFIRE NSANGOU FAUSTIN (19).
(16) NGONG ELODINE NINDUM (18).
(17) FONYUY BRADLEY LEINYUY (18).
(18) KWAI DIANE LEMBWEH (16).
(19) TAKEM YAOU ENOW EBAI (14).

Passed in 10 Subjects: 18
(1) CHOVES SANGTUM FOINJUNG (25).
(2) NGANGSI KARL ALAINDO (23).
(3) BETECK AYUK EYONG (22).
(4) DOBGIMA DARRYL WOBA (22).
(5) CHUO VOLUNTAS DEI AFUMBOM (21).
(6) MANFOUO LONTSI PEREZ (17).
(7) EKANE ESAMBE BRIGHT EPIE (16).
(8) MARION SEFUO CHWINGUM (16).
(9) NDE CLIVERT CHE (16).
(10) LANGEH RAHMATOU KENSANG (16).
(11) JUMBAM GRACE – CHELSEA KUNA (14).
(12) TANTOH BERTRAND AFUMBOM GHAM (14).
(13) NDUNGO SONGWA CHELSIE (13).
(14) JOUMESSI THIERRY MOSONGO (13).
(15) KUM ISABELLA KOM (13).
(16) ANGWI CHARISSE PRAISE NDOSAK (12).
(17) TAMUNJOH ROMMEL AWAH (11).
(18) FOINTAMA BRITTNEY EASTERBELLE NDESI (11).

Passed in 9 Subjects: 10
(1) KOUOMEUGNE DONALD (15).
(2) FENANGI JAVELINE CLAIRE NYIEH (15).
(3) NGWA CHI THIERRY (14).
(4) YUH SONIA TVI (14).
(5) ACHUO LILIAN KULLA (13).
(6) KENFACK TSAMO MEFFO MONICA (13).
(7) SOLANGE ANGOH AYOUM (13).
(8) MANTOH TATEPONG ANNICK FARELLE (13).
(9) NGAM GLENNIE TANG (12).
(10) YUH FAVOR MABIMI (10).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 12
(1) BIEPBIEP NAMEKONG RENAUD BRUNEL (13).
(2) VICTORY IFE CHUKWU MADUEG BUNA (12).
(3) NGEH STEPHEN NTEFF (12).
(4) ANYANGWE GLEEN FANGHA (12).
(5) GUEGUANG NKOYE GODIA DIANA (11).
(6) MEKONGO FONLON LESLEY INES (11).
(7) WIYEH FONYUY SIMO (10).
(8) YUH MARIE LOUISA ANKINIMBOM (10).
(9) CHIABI VALERY MBENG (10).
(10) MIYANUI AMANDINE ANDANGFUNG (9).
(11) DIOM LYDIA – SCOT YINIBA (8).
(12) ANDON TUMA (8).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 10
(1) MAGWOH MINKEH MBOWOH (11).
(2) FOKWANG GOUEGOU MIRIEL OPHELIE (10).
(3) LO-OH MARILYN NIH (10).
(4) TAMUNJOH JUNIOR CHOFOR ENGELBERT (9).
(5) ATEM ESSEWEN NJINKENG NKANGU (9).
(6) AISHATU JUMAI JIBIRIN (8).
(7) ASONG ASONGNESENG CHELSEA (8).
(8) NJONG BRENDAN BAKATI (7).
(9) TANYUY NDI SCHNEIDER (7).
(10) AZONG THELMA NGEBEKEM (7).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 9
(1) KUMA JOHN (9).
(2) NKEMZE TENDONGFOR QUEENETTE (9).
(3) NCHIA CEDRICK EWI (8).
(4) TAGNE FEUSSI DENZEL (8).
(5) DAVID APANA TAKWI JUNIOR (8).
(6) ASONGAFAC BONGIANO NGULEFAC (7).
(7) KEHBUMA TITA FOMBON (6).
(8) NDIFORCHU SYLVIAN AFEGHENUI (6).
(9) KASANDRA FULAI MBU (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 10
(1) LIENWOTUE BRITNEY WILLIAMS (8).
(2) AKWI DESHLINE NGWA (7).
(3) FON PEREZ NDICHO (6).
(4) NGWAIN PETER CANISIUS NSOM (6).
(5) VICTORSCHMITZ NGOMO NANJE (5).
(6) NFOR TREVOR CHIA (5).
(7) FIELDING MUSHENG NGWANG (5).
(8) IRENENG TESSY REINE WAMBA (5).
(9) FRUASAFOR IAN NAH (5).
(10) ARCHIBONG BRANDON CHE (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 6
(1) TACHAGO YOUTE DARINA IDEME (6).
(2) ASONGWE SHARON SHURI HOUSTON HELENE (5).
(3) BIRUN JULES JUNIOR TAVLA (4).
(4) SONGHAI ZOYEM CHARLES COLLINS (4).
(5) KOLKMAN ASAAH NEBA (4).
(6) BELLAWAH KIMENG EMMANUEL JUNIOR (4).

Centre No: 11034 Baptist Comprehensive High School Njinikejem
Regist: 80, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 46, Passed: 31,
% Passed: 67.39, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 11 Subjects: 1
(1) ALOH KILIAN AYAFOR (18).

Passed in 9 Subjects: 1
(1) NKUMI CAROLE YONG (16).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 5
(1) AKUOFOU NCHOTEDZEM ELIOT BRIGHT (12).
(2) TUFOIN SYLVINE TVII (11).
(3) NINYING BENICE FULAI (10).
(4) AKOMANDOH SONNITA NKENGLACK (8).
(5) ODMIA SA-SHA SABRINA (8).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 1
(1) ADAMU MOHAMMED (8).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 6
(1) NGAMTI EMELDA ATSIMBOM (8).
(2) NKWAIN ZAMBEL KIMBI (8).
(3) MARION NKOMCHE LARISSA MOFOR (8).
(4) NGOH GODLOVE TIMCHIA (7).
(5) MAH SHARON GWAN (6).
(6) NGWAMBO NOWOUMBO ELEANOR (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 9
(1) NDINGAWANYUI FELICITE MBIYINGHOBE (8).
(2) TONSONG TANGULIE HILDA MANGOUNE (8).
(3) MESSINA SEGUE CHRISTELLE MIREILLE (7).
(4) NDE BLAISE ANYE (6).
(5) NGOH FLODIA BERY (6).
(6) NDI JANISE MBOMANGERE (6).
(7) TAMAH PRISCA GINUI (5).
(8) OLI CHACHA NKENE NELSON MANDELA (5).
(9) CHEFOR EPIE FAITH (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 8
(1) NSONG QUINTA BETHIRGH (7).
(2) KAMNANG NANA RAYMOND (6).
(3) MBIH MARCEL (5).
(4) TAKERE ARINE AWUAE (5).
(5) BIH GIZETTE CHONGWAIN (4).
(6) KAFETEH MAYEYNMEYN AGAPE (4).
(7) CHARITY NGUOH MULONG (4).
(8) NGOU-YUH THOMSON TOKOH (4).

Centre No: 11035 Saint Joseph’s College Sasse
Regist: 99, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 99, Passed: 99,
% Passed: 100, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 11 Subjects: 16
(1) KAMENI MFEUNGWANG JEAN JACQUES (29).
(2) BAIYE STEPHEN TABE JUNIOR (24).
(3) BENSONG PRINCE GEORGES BENSONG (23).
(4) MOULADJE VICKRAM MBANDO (23).
(5) TABI THOMPSON TABINYOH (22).
(6) ASUKWA MAC-DAVID TIBA (21).
(7) EGBENCHUNG MASANGO (21).
(8) HANSON OBENANYANG ARREY (20).
(9) BESSONG-OJONG WILLINGTON EBOB AYUK (20).
(10) RYAN-EINSTEIN NDIVE NGEVE (20).
(11) SA’A LACKMATA VIGNY (20).
(12) ABEDNEGO NGAHA NJIKE (19).
(13) ENOWEBAI VALDES EBAIEGBENOW (18).
(14) ELLA JOSUE YVAN (14).
(15) EPEY ELVIS EPEY (14).
(16) EBEN NCHOTIEH AKOSUNG (13).

Passed in 10 Subjects: 31
(1) SAMUEL MBENGU EFESOA (25).
(2) BRYAN OLEANS MUAKA NDIVE (20).
(3) SONNY AMURUWA IRENDE (19).
(4) OROCK MOKOSSO MICHEAL (19).
(5) PAUL SAMA AYOUND (18).
(6) MOKWE CLUVETTE TAH (18).
(7) KENFACK DJOUTSOP DONALD JORDY (17).
(8) NJOYA ATSAMA DONALD ULRICH (16).
(9) BROWN TAKON ASHU (15).
(10) FIH BERNARD BONGEH JUNIOR (15).
(11) NGOUH LAYOU AFIZ (15).
(12) EMOH BREEZE ANAGHO MONONO (14).
(13) NWANAKHAN BORIS MULUNDZI (14).
(14) ANJORIN MANYAKA NGALE KEKA (14).
(15) BELTIEN LEONCE NKUM KECHAN (14).
(16) MOUNCHILI NDETCHE MOUBARAK (14).
(17) BRANDON BETIKA TANYI (13).
(18) NOUMBOUWO MEZATIO CHRIST PARFAIT (13).
(19) AGBOR NYENTY AKENGE THEODORE (13).
(20) EKANGWO KENZANI ELAD (13).
(21) BENDE VALENTINE BENDE (13).
(22) TCHIDA NZONGANG PATRICK (13).
(23) MOKUBE SAKWE EYALO (13).
(24) NGANGSON LANWRIGHT FEZILE FUH (13).
(25) RYAN-DAVID AGBOR AWUNGJIA (13).
(26) JAPHET-MANUEL LOKA MODUKPWE JUNIOR (13).
(27) KAAM TCHENTOU FERRY LEONEL (13).
(28) MBU MVUNGY HUMPHRY (13).
(29) TAMON FLAVIAN TABA (12).
(30) NDUMBE EDWARD MBUA (12).
(31) GABRIEL GIFT VEKE TEMBUK TAYONG (11).

Passed in 9 Subjects: 22
(1) GWEMOBI FRANCIS DOHJONG (17).
(2) OBIDIMMA JOSEPHAT (17).
(3) SONE NGAAJE STEVE JR (16).
(4) LEKE CASIMIR LEKE (16).
(5) ONGENE SATHO GATIEN JUNIOR (16).
(6) OUATEDEM BANGFACK DAVID WILFRED (16).
(7) ANAKA SEDRIC AKU (15).
(8) VICTOR BRAYANT EBAKO NDENGU (15).
(9) JUNIOR MEKATA ITAMBI EKPA (14).
(10) ELANDO Á BENDEH ESEKE BRAXTON (14).
(11) TAKANG EBOT EKULE JUNIOR (14).
(12) KANDE NFORNEH PATRICK SUH (14).
(13) ESAW NIKOBO ATHUR (13).
(14) KWAME EKENYA ABOAGYE (13).
(15) MESUMBE PRESTON MESUE (12).
(16) PETER DANIEL NGU TAH (12).
(17) EWUMBUA ESEH MAFANY (12).
(18) APAH MORAN TAMBIA (11).
(19) ATEM KIRAN ETACHEM (11).
(20) NGALAME SIMON MESANGO (11).
(21) DOH JEFFERSON FOLABIT (11).
(22) TEGHOUE NOUANENGUE JUDE BRICE BOYA (11).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 17
(1) DOURYAMA NGU MOHAMED (15).
(2) TEKE AELRED BAYONG (14).
(3) NJUME ISAAC LAMBE JUNIOR (14).
(4) NGACHAU HOPE YANKE (13).
(5) NYINGCHO NESTOR AKONGON (13).
(6) PETER MBAH GODLOVE LARRY (12).
(7) MBI NDIP ANAMOH JUNIOR (12).
(8) DJOU ARNOLD KEVIN (12).
(9) ACHARE ACHARE (11).
(10) MASANGA GLENN ABAM (11).
(11) MBI KISITO NCHAFFU (10).
(12) MFORMEM EKOKOBE PETER (10).
(13) EYONG EYONG AKO (10).
(14) AYUK NEVILLE MBENG (10).
(15) ENGEMISE AARON VENDE (9).
(16) AGBOR DARLINGTINE CHISUM (8).
(17) NJOH NZUME CHARLES ETAH (8).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 6
(1) KENNE FOPA ROMIA (12).
(2) NJABE JACKSON NJABE NKWELLE (10).
(3) NGANDO FERDINAND NGOLE (9).
(4) TCHAMY KEMADJOU MARTIAL (9).
(5) SONE EKANEY (8).
(6) SEVERINE AGBOR TOKO NFONYOH (8).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 6
(1) NYOKI MEDRANA BENTZ EFESOA (9).
(2) NWANCHAN NERUS AKANJI (8).
(3) MANDEL MOKONYA MWAKE (8).
(4) TABE DEELUSH ENOW ARREY (7).
(5) ONGA CHARLES (7).
(6) SHALOM MOSIMA NGEKA MUKEBA (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) NKEMLEBE SADEH JONG (7).

Centre No: 11036 Government Bilingual High School Yaounde
Regist: 519, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 519, Passed: 319,
% Passed: 61.46, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 10 Subjects: 41
(1) NOUAFFO TEHEM STEPHANE (29).
(2) NGAYAP YVAN MOREL (29).
(3) DONGMO EMILE PEGUY (28).
(4) BELINGA BELINGA JEAN-CHARLES LUDOVIC (28).
(5) NGUEGANG FEUMOE OUVANE AUXILIA (28).
(6) NOUTA MATHILDE STELLA (28).
(7) NGUIMFACK GHISLAIN (28).
(8) FONDOP TENE NOË OTHNIEL (28).
(9) KUETE TAKAM ARMAND JUNIOR (28).
(10) NKWAIN GAIUS AFUMBOM (27).
(11) NZA WANDOUM LAURENS VERNET (27).
(12) DASSE FOPA EVRARD RUSSEL (27).
(13) BISONG LACHE JUNIOR (26).
(14) NOUTAT JEAN CALVIN (26).
(15) ABAIWEH FRANK-AWAT (25).
(16) BERINYUY YVAN LOIC (25).
(17) NGEFOR MILDRED TANWIE (24).
(18) DJIKI KEOU EMERANCE (23).
(19) MANDENG NOELLE ESTELLE (23).
(20) TSAFACK KEMDENG PATRICIA DOLVINE (23).
(21) KENGNE MBE ARIANE MYLINA (23).
(22) CHINWE JULIETTE NWOKEAFOR (21).
(23) EYENGA MEZOE MYRIAM MACHAULT (21).
(24) NGASSA TCHITO WILBUR VLADIMIR (20).
(25) GOHFEN AFONI AIME PIERRE (19).
(26) NDUTU DORIS KONG SIEWE (19).
(27) NYUTSEM CHRYSTELLE NYINCHO (19).
(28) NGWEMETAH HOPE (18).
(29) AJONG SALIF EBANGHA (18).
(30) NANKAP NJOUMNA DARYLE (18).
(31) NOUDJOM TCHOMBOU ELIELLE CLEA (17).
(32) TEGUE DJUIDJE PULCHERIE (17).
(33) NGA NGONO BENEDICTE DORIS (17).
(34) TCHIDJO FOTSO KEVIN (16).
(35) TANWI KALSON FORBALANG (16).
(36) KWATSE MAKAM CASANDRA DUFLAU (15).
(37) NDJESSA EBOLO MARIE EDMONDE BERENICE (15).
(38) MUAMBI MODESTE ESOH (15).
(39) NGUETOUM WILFRIED (14).
(40) MOMO LETONO DARRYL JOAN (13).
(41) NDOUYONG TCHATOIE JULES LANDRY (13).

Passed in 9 Subjects: 30
(1) JOSEPH NCHENDIA NKENG JUNIOR (26).
(2) FOMEKONG ZEBAZE LEONEL BRICE (26).
(3) MAFOUO DJOU BRIDNEY BRIANA (23).
(4) FOKAM FOTSO WILFRIED (23).
(5) KOUDOUM FOHOUE PATRICE LANDRY (22).
(6) SOKAMTE NEBRASKA (21).
(7) SAMA MICHAEL BANGU (21).
(8) NDANG ESSI PIERRE JUNIOR (20).
(9) PAGAL DIEUDONNE JOEL BODELL (20).
(10) ESSAGA ZOGO JOEL GAUTHIER (19).
(11) KENFACK NOUMEDEM ALAN CHRISTOPHER (19).
(12) TATSINKOU TALLA WILLAM (19).
(13) YUNINSI FERDINAND TAMFU (18).
(14) KEUBETE JEPHTE (18).
(15) MBA WOUDJE YOLANDE GWLADYS (17).
(16) WAMBA NANGMO DANIELLE (17).
(17) TCHEBEMBIA YONGO MARIE BERNADETTE (16).
(18) DJAGUE DJAGUE JUNIOR TRESOR (16).
(19) RAYMOND-GILLES TCHAMBA (16).
(20) NGUEFACK TANEDONG ARSENE (15).
(21) MOLO NATHALIE SHERIFA (15).
(22) KAMGA KOUFANA LOIC RIEDEL II (15).
(23) HENDJI YADOU PATRICK (14).
(24) OMBOUDOU DJOKO LIONEL (14).
(25) KOUAMO NOUTCHA FLORE (13).
(26) MOUNA DJEUKOU CHARLY PATRICIA (13).
(27) NIMPA TSOPITITH KEVIN FRESNEL (13).
(28) MEGNE KOAGNE PRODIGE (12).
(29) NDOUNA NGONO ALEX REGIS (11).
(30) TANKAM TCHINDA JEAN-US (10).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 37
(1) KAMDEM TCHUERGUIA LUCRESSE (21).
(2) IFANG SOLOMON NDIFON (18).
(3) EKOA FOE LUC ARISTIDE (18).
(4) SIMO TADJUIDJE WILLIAM PARFAIT (18).
(5) SOH FOKA RUSSELL ASTRIDE (17).
(6) BIH WALTRINE (17).
(7) MEUMEU CHEBOU RAHIM YVES LEGRAND (15).
(8) TAGNE GHISLAIN (15).
(9) MBOUGUENG KENMOE FRANCOIS (15).
(10) TCHAPOHA TCHUENKAM JORDAN RAYMOND (14).
(11) AKO COLLET GISI (14).
(12) KABI DIEUDONNEE RITA RAÏSSA (14).
(13) DJEMO YOUMSI VANELLE LAETITIA (14).
(14) MABOUSSI PAULINE DORCAS (14).
(15) MAKUETCHE NDJONTU CAROLE ENICE (14).
(16) DAVID BEN ZAZA (14).
(17) TAMA MAURICE LOUISON CHE (14).
(18) MADJEU SEGNOU WILLIETTE (14).
(19) NJUMBE LISETTE NAGIE (14).
(20) TCHATAT TEUTEU ANNIE (13).
(21) NGNITEDEM AYISSI SYNTYCHE (13).
(22) SIMO JUDITH LAURE (13).
(23) WONG HILDA CHOU (13).
(24) TADONTSA ASSONFACK JINNETTE SYNTHIAS (12).
(25) LOUIS FARRAKAN UCHIBA (12).
(26) NOUMBISSI TCHEPOMNOU FRANK MOREL (12).
(27) ANDONGKOBI ERIC GANWON (12).
(28) ACHA ANOH VANESSA GRÂCE (11).
(29) TSOBGUE MELI LORIS JORDEL (11).
(30) NGONO BEMESSINGUE STYVES KLARCKY (11).
(31) BOUGUEM EMILIEN CABREL (11).
(32) TCHIMCHOUA KENGNE PHOEBE PERSIDE (11).
(33) JALEU DJEUGA MARIE AUDE (11).
(34) SECKE GRACE ORNELLA DANIELLA (10).
(35) MEDOM SEON KOUODEKONG WINNIE CEROLE (10).
(36) FORJI KRISS-BRYTE NDUNGAKOH (9).
(37) AGHANGU FORBA JUNIOR BORIS (9).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 54
(1) NGWANG NGALA JUNIOR (17).
(2) NOUBISSI CHAIWO YANNICK OSWALD (15).
(3) CHE AZAH-BIH BLESSING (15).
(4) ATSINA BETANGA AUDREY BERTILLE ASTRID (14).
(5) NGUEKAM SIEWE HYLARIE DIANE (14).
(6) MANI TSOGO JEAN IRENEE (14).
(7) DOUNLA LEONELLA MARIMAR (13).
(8) KANGMI DAISY MEKI (13).
(9) GAKEHMI AUSTINE NAHWOT SONAH (13).
(10) CHEGHEU MEMBE ASTRIDE (12).
(11) NOUBOUWO MOMO CHANEL ODRE (12).
(12) HATO MBOUGEKO MICHELLE DORCAS (12).
(13) NENO ALOYEM LAETICIA (12).
(14) NDOUGOU LANKOH BINZOULY CHARLES LOÏC (12).
(15) TONFACK DONDJOU JESSIE NIKELLE (11).
(16) NKEGA KUATE ASTRID (11).
(17) BOUNAGA NGUEKO ARTHUR DYLANE (11).
(18) EMENDIE MANYE PERSEVERANCE MERVEILLE (11).
(19) ORU SARAH-GIFT OBI (11).
(20) CHIGUE TCHOFFO LESLIE AUDREY (11).
(21) TEKAM TASSIN CHRISTIAN (11).
(22) ENELI MENGUENE REMI OLIVIER (11).
(23) FEULEFAH NGUEDJIO ZURICH (10).
(24) NKINKAM PETKOU FOMANOU JORDAN (10).
(25) NGOUEKEM NGWAHOPOP RYDELLE LAETITIA (10).
(26) NEUMEU KENMOGNE LYDIE VANELY (10).
(27) TABU VICTORINE MAYAH (10).
(28) NGA OWONA ANASTASIE VIDOUANE (10).
(29) NEBA SHULAMITTE MAMBO (10).
(30) KENDUANYI ROSELINE MACHOP (10).
(31) DOUANLA KOUKENG ALEX STEPHANE (10).
(32) AHOUNFACK TSAFACK ARLETTE (10).
(33) MINKO PO’O MONIQUE CLEMENTINE (10).
(34) MUWOH ABIGAELLE CLAUDIA (10).
(35) TATAW EGBE MARTHE AUDREY (10).
(36) TCHAMBA NYA ORLYNE JESSICA (9).
(37) MELEDJE NZEGANG MANUELLE (9).
(38) MAFANG KONGNE AZANIE ANISTON (9).
(39) MISSOUA ELONO PELAGIE (9).
(40) NOUTEGNE TAKOUKOUO LAËL JUNIOR (9).
(41) ASOBO-KHAN NEEFON STACEY (9).
(42) TCHOUKEU TCHOUKEU ULRICH CHRISPAIN (9).
(43) FADIMATOU GARBA (9).
(44) OBONO NOMO MARIANNE MICHELE (9).
(45) MEFOR-FUNG CHANTAL NGEMETA (9).
(46) ETAMPI NDUAMANJIE RAÏSA (8).
(47) LAWSON BOLOGO BIBIANE ODILE (8).
(48) MAFOR SANDRA NDIKUM (8).
(49) ATEH LARISSA BRENDA (8).
(50) NDZANA ONANA GERMAINE JUSTE (8).
(51) NWUNASUNGAZI LOVELINE (8).
(52) NDJOCK BABYLON (8).
(53) MABONGUE LOBE WOUAFO ROSIAND STEPNANE (8).
(54) SHU RELINDIS BIH (7).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 49
(1) MOHAMAT ALHADJI OUMAR (14).
(2) KUM ODILIA YITU ATEMBEH (13).
(3) ETOA KONO ANTOINETTE ERIKA (13).
(4) NGANIE JOHNSON KUWUNG (12).
(5) JACKAI JR PIERRE EMMANUEL NGANJE (12).
(6) EGBE VIREL EGBE (11).
(7) TEWO TAKOUGANG ANGE MERVEILLE (11).
(8) NGAMENI KAMAPI ANOUCHKA (11).
(9) YEBI NDZOU PAOLA EDNA (11).
(10) DJOSSEU TCHEKOUTOUO STELLA CARELLE (11).
(11) PEZONGHA GRACE NDANGLE (11).
(12) MOANI JUENGUE PATRICK NASSER (10).
(13) NDIKAKA FRANCK BORIS (10).
(14) MAGNE SIKONGNE LYDIE SAMANTA (10).
(15) KAMGANG ALEX JUNIOR (10).
(16) LIOMO DJOUOMO CECILE ESTHER (10).
(17) KUISSU KENMOGNE JOSEPHINE NOUCHE (10).
(18) NJIAKOU FOKA GALLUS WILLY (10).
(19) WICK WANDJI PIAGMBA ANGE MERVEILLE (10).
(20) MANJIA NJOYA SAMIRA CLAIRE (9).
(21) PEMBOUONG BLANCHE RUTH (9).
(22) FANGO KAMGANG CINTHIA BRITHNEY (9).
(23) OLOUME AYANGMA BRICE (9).
(24) BEYENE BEYENE PROSPER (9).
(25) ZEALI MBOUCHE LUVICK (9).
(26) KEMSU KENMOE MICHELE-GRACE (9).
(27) TCHAGAM LAKO FARELLE ARIANE (9).
(28) NGANG KENNETH ANYE (9).
(29) MEKA TEPOU SANDRINE NADIA (9).
(30) NCHO BLANDINE ATEFOR (9).
(31) BOGNOU TIWA HARICE LIONEL (8).
(32) NATTI ESTELLE DANIELLE ELLA (8).
(33) MOBOU NJENDI FLORE CHANELLE (8).
(34) PEKWALEKE LOVETTE NCHO (8).
(35) AGBORBOCK GLORY EYERE (8).
(36) NGALAKO DJEUGOUE IGOR FABRICE (8).
(37) MBIDA ARMEL LANDRY (8).
(38) AWAH SOLANGE (8).
(39) KEMTA NJIATHIEU GUY BERTRAND (8).
(40) CHEDJOU MARIE-ROSINE (8).
(41) SHAFE RITA SEVIDZEM (8).
(42) AKUMBOM KINGSLY (8).
(43) ENGANABOYE BANEAKEN ANAIS VANELLE (8).
(44) FOMEKONG TCHIO PIERRE CLAVERE (7).
(45) BITSOCK GOUFAN V EMMANUEL JOEL (7).
(46) MAWAMBA KELLY PAOLA (7).
(47) MAWONDO ILARY ADRIENNE (7).
(48) GEMUH ROBERTO AKUMBOM (6).
(49) NDONDJANG MOMO ULRICH ZIDANE (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 50
(1) DOMCHE NKOUONME CHRIS WILLIAM (10).
(2) AFANGA HASSIA (9).
(3) KOUYA II LUC JUNIOR (9).
(4) LOUISA CHIDIMMA ONUORAH (9).
(5) EBODE MENYE EMMANUEL ROLAND (9).
(6) TANKOU KUE ESDRAS DONALD (9).
(7) AZAMBOU MBOUNA BRONDON (9).
(8) BAKOTO EMMANUELLE AMY-LEILA (9).
(9) YANOU ESSOUNGA LUCIE GABRIELLE (8).
(10) METIEGOUOC LETITIA MARLAILLE (8).
(11) NGU PRINCELY (8).
(12) TOUKAM DJOUEDJONG JORDELLE (8).
(13) TUFOIN CLOVIS TOH (8).
(14) KAMDEM KAMDEM NOËL KEVIN (8).
(15) NDI JOSEPH DANIEL RAPHAEL (8).
(16) OLAMA OLAMA MARTIN BORIS GHISLAIN (8).
(17) EBENE EBENE EZEKIEL JAH-BENI (7).
(18) ENGOUNG NAOMIE CRISTIANE AUDREY (7).
(19) TIOMELA MARLENE (7).
(20) MISSE MELAINE ROMARIC SIDOINE (7).
(21) TANWI BELTHA ADANGFENG (7).
(22) KAYIM KEMLONG PRESTIL DAVILA (7).
(23) NSANG TATIANA SOMTITA (7).
(24) VOUGUE MANULA (7).
(25) MBOH AMANG SOULEMANOU (7).
(26) BOUDJOM TAMBOU KEVINE (7).
(27) KENNE FEUPI BRISTOL MARCHARD (7).
(28) MAFO CHOUMESSI GAELLE VANESSA (7).
(29) OWONA LAURENCE (7).
(30) AMAL DANLAMI (7).
(31) BERINYUY GILIAN NYUYKIGHAN (7).
(32) WANDJI MBOUNGANG DEVE JOVIALE (7).
(33) LENJO SANDRA FUNKWEN (7).
(34) KONJEH SIBEL NGWENYI (7).
(35) NGAMLIYA SAMIRA (7).
(36) LESLIE AZONGKOH (7).
(37) NTEH MBEBANG SOPHIE (6).
(38) NGULLE ODILLIA DIONE (6).
(39) DIBANDJO SOP PHIL JORDAN (6).
(40) DJIALEU SANTHIEU CHRISTELLE (6).
(41) ATIGEH LESLY (6).
(42) MEFENYA FOSSO FRANKY BERTIN (6).
(43) AMINATOU SAMINOU KORAMOU (6).
(44) BENOGO ULDRIDE SIDONIE (6).
(45) MELINGUI STEVE VITAL (6).
(46) NKUM IVANA CHUO (5).
(47) NANGA JEACENTA NDIKUM (5).
(48) EBELA EBELA JEANNE ANNICK CLARA (5).
(49) LEUMENI NYA TATIANE SANDRA (5).
(50) NGOUPAYOU JELUS (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 58
(1) KEUHO NOLAH SANDRA (8).
(2) NCHANG NELLY CHI (7).
(3) MBAKOP AUDREY JOYCE (7).
(4) ALIMA YENE SIDONIE (7).
(5) NOUBISSI ALEX GEORDY (7).
(6) NGOY PAULINE GINETTE (7).
(7) TCHOKOTCHEU NOEL DOMINIQUE BRAYEN (7).
(8) NGAHA YEPNGANG CELESTIN (7).
(9) OLINGA AYO LOÏC GAETAN (6).
(10) BELIBI BELIBI SERGE (6).
(11) NKEWA ETOUNDI JEANNETTE (6).
(12) NGUEMCHE MEYOU KESIA MANUELA (6).
(13) ALLOMOUWING CLAUDINE SEPINNEH (6).
(14) ATEBEDE OWONA AGNES RAÏSSA (6).
(15) NGUETSA CLAUDE KAREN (6).
(16) MOUTOMBI ANGUISSA JEANNE PIERRETTE (6).
(17) ADJABA NDJIE JOSUE ARTHUR (6).
(18) HANKOU JOËL LOÏC (6).
(19) AMBASSA MVILONGO GERMAINE ELOÏSE (6).
(20) NIMENI TCHOUAKE KESSY-FARELLE (6).
(21) KWORTUE MOYOU MANUELLA PRISCA (6).
(22) BARAN MARLINE ANARIX LAURE (6).
(23) DJOUMKOUA FOSSI CLAUDE MARINETTE (6).
(24) AKWESEH MERCY (6).
(25) SIMO DJUOMBESSY LEONARDINE JACKY (6).
(26) NGO ONLA LINDA CYNTHIA AMANDA (6).
(27) CHIA ZIDANE NGAM (6).
(28) YOUOGO BOUGEKA CYNTHIA SYLVANA (6).
(29) JOMBI ONGUEDOU PAULE VANESSA (6).
(30) ADINGOYO BOYOGUENO ROMEO (6).
(31) ABDOUL-NASSER HALILOU (6).
(32) NOUBOSSE RODRIGUE (6).
(33) BOUSSI DJI DAVID (6).
(34) KAMBEU JOSEPH JUNIOR (6).
(35) EDUKE ETABA CHARLENE PERELE (6).
(36) NJI BLAISE CHI (6).
(37) NGUERBA JEREMIE (6).
(38) NSOM TEPOU ARNOLD LIONNEL (6).
(39) EDZENGTE TCHATCHOUA STEVE CHARLY (6).
(40) KENMOE KENMOE LEONIE CARELLE (5).
(41) BODIANG JOYCE DAVID (5).
(42) NGATCHA KWITCHOUA SENPHORE (5).
(43) GUEZIEM LEE PRINCESSE MICHELLE (5).
(44) EGOTA PRINCELEY ANNEH (5).
(45) KAMTO TALLA NELSON DILANE (5).
(46) ONYEKA BASHIRU AUGUSTINE (5).
(47) ACHUO EMELDA YUO (5).
(48) TCHOUANDOM TCHOMKEM LYNE KYSSEL (5).
(49) KUEDA FOKOUA WILFRIED PERES (5).
(50) FORSOH ANISITA MBOMNGHO (5).
(51) TANEDJO YOTSOP LORNES (5).
(52) FOSSO WABO ESDRAS STEPHANE (5).
(53) BEBEL BABARI BERTHE ANGE (4).
(54) BOBONGHA BERNARD SHIYNTUM (4).
(55) SI’NDJIE TCHANKO DIANE (4).
(56) ACHUO IVO BUO (4).
(57) TANCHO PIERSON NICHOLAS ATANGA MACFOLENG (4).
(58) NDZOH EBATH LIONEL (4).

Centre No: 11037 Saker Baptist College Limbe
Regist: 96, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 96, Passed: 96,
% Passed: 100, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 11 Subjects: 35
(1) CLARISSE AGBOR ENOETIE (33).
(2) NTONIFOR MONELA MAH-NGUM (33).
(3) MBUFONG ANKINIBOM HELEN (32).
(4) ALICESON TAMBE ACHARE ENONCHONG (32).
(5) GEORGIA AGBENAGAH NYAKE (31).
(6) GETHSY DUBBE ABBA (30).
(7) ENDUM DE NKOUAMI CHARLENE (30).
(8) NOUMBISSIE CLAUDIA NZECHIEU EVENGE (30).
(9) BEGHO AKOKO OBALE (29).
(10) TAMBEAYUK AGNES AGBORSANGAYAH (29).
(11) ARREY DANIELLE ARRAH-TU (29).
(12) AWA ASHU-NGWE CINDY (29).
(13) MBOLE NGOME-NGOME (29).
(14) NELLY ACHIANGAH FOMBIN (29).
(15) TABE JENNIFER BESSEM EBAINDEM (26).
(16) NKONGHOATAW GEORGIA MBU-TABE BISONG (25).
(17) TABI AGBORKIN LIZZY (25).
(18) ACHIRI AZINWI NGWI (25).
(19) ASHLEY ENANGA KANGE (25).
(20) ARAH-TU ROSELINE ABUNAW (24).
(21) TEKE-NJAH DELAIS ABIGIAL ANKIAMBO (24).
(22) FLORENCE NDUMA MOKOMBO (24).
(23) ELVIRA TCHEUNTE FOKWA (24).
(24) COMFORT KETURA NJOCK (24).
(25) UZOAMAKA OSI NDUKWE (24).
(26) BERINYUI BUNYUI BRENDA (23).
(27) TIEGUEMP VANESSA VIOLET (23).
(28) BENDE LOLITA EPOSI (23).
(29) TCHOUTO RUTH (23).
(30) BARBARA BESSEM NKWOMEN AKIRIBA (23).
(31) MOUNDA MIRRIELLE FOTENDONG (21).
(32) NKWEL’MBWOGE NTUBE VANELLE (20).
(33) LINDA LIENGU FENDE EKO (20).
(34) AMINATOU ADAMA (19).
(35) NUNG AKEBE BRENDA (17).

Passed in 10 Subjects: 13
(1) MUKOTO MEWANU VICTORINE BOYUMBE (20).
(2) ENENE LIENGU SONIA MOTIMBE (20).
(3) NANYENEKE RAVANA MAYEKE (19).
(4) FONSI MAGDELEN ESEBENGHA (19).
(5) PRAISE DZEMNWI KWASI (19).
(6) BIDJO LESLY SONIA (19).
(7) KOPGUEP YANNOU JARDE ARSENNE (17).
(8) CLEMENCIA NSAM GWAYA (17).
(9) NDOIWONG COMFORT ANDIENGSAH (17).
(10) LORNA ARAH AKO TABE (17).
(11) MEANGAFO NALOVA REGINA FRANCIA (16).
(12) NYENTI PERGIE TAKOR (15).
(13) SALLY NGALE EKEKE EWELI CHOTI (15).

Passed in 9 Subjects: 35
(1) VALMA MUKWELE SONA NANYONGO (23).
(2) KELLY ENANGA LYONGA (22).
(3) MESEMBE MELODY WASA (20).
(4) MPINGE BLANDINE ASALE SALLE (20).
(5) DOROTHY LIMUNGA EFFANGE (19).
(6) TAKOR RITA ARAH (18).
(7) EBOT NYENTY PRECIOUS AGBOR (18).
(8) SHITI NANCY SI NGOUDJOU (18).
(9) ASHUNCHUNG KATE OROCK (18).
(10) EBONGKOME MEKANG RAISA NTIAH (18).
(11) ELIZABETH NOUDOU NGASSAM KETCHA (18).
(12) MESEMBE PRAISE KONGO (17).
(13) KAMDOUM ASHLEY AYUK TABE (17).
(14) THELMA EKELI EKOMBONI EKEMA (17).
(15) CATHERINE MAHKAPING FEKO (17).
(16) NKONGE METUGE ELIZABETH-DARIEL (16).
(17) YINZE SONIA ALDENCE KODJA ANYIM (16).
(18) IRIS MOJOKO MBONDE (16).
(19) BELINGA ATINDA IYA-NJENJA (15).
(20) MOKENGE BECKY MAMUWA (15).
(21) BOFUAN BERNICE SAH (15).
(22) TOOUA WANDJI AGBOR EDITH (15).
(23) NGOASONG NJUALEM JUSMIC (15).
(24) TAMFU ASHLEY NONKFU (14).
(25) TAMBELIN MARYLINE AYAMOH (13).
(26) EYONG-NDIP NANYONGO MBIOKANG (13).
(27) KENDI ABBE FATIMA (13).
(28) ENINGAN ENOH NGAMBE VERA (12).
(29) DEUBOU NGATCHEU CLAUDE ANNABEL (12).
(30) TEKU AKO MPEYNYOH SOLEINE (12).
(31) FOBIZSHI GRACE SHIRI (12).
(32) ETANE STACEY-WINSLET OROCK (12).
(33) ASHLEY LONGE MUKETE (11).
(34) TAKU ARRAH SONIA (10).
(35) OBEN LYDIA OFUNDEM (9).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 7
(1) JIREH BESSEM CHIFU (17).
(2) EWENYE MARTH-MINERVA MAFANY MBUA (16).
(3) WAEMEGNE BERNADETTE FLORENCE (13).
(4) FOMENKY ESTHER UGONMA (13).
(5) TERRY-HERMINE LIMUNGA AWAZI FOMUNYAM (12).
(6) EBWEA EKOKA-EWANE (11).
(7) COCO LIFANJE KEREN-HAPPUCH (8).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 4
(1) NJENI NERISA MONGORO (13).
(2) TATAH HERMINE NJWENG (11).
(3) ASHU EGBE BRENDA FULE (8).
(4) MULEMA ALINE (7).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 1
(1) ACHABO BENEDICTA (8).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) OFOMO MAPEL FELICITE DANIELA (6).

Centre No: 11038 Seat Of Wisdom College Fontem
Regist: 98, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 65, Passed: 64,
% Passed: 98.46, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 11 Subjects: 17
(1) JONG COURAGE TANYI JONG (31).
(2) FOYET THIERRY LOIC (29).
(3) ZISUH HARISSE NTONGAMUAH (27).
(4) ATABONG TAJO ACHA (26).
(5) AJONGAFAC ZINKENG MBETEM (25).
(6) DJEUFO DJIBRIL (25).
(7) ATABONGANKENG AWAAH FONKEM (25).
(8) ATABONGAFAC DOREEN MBITAZI (23).
(9) FORZI DEFANG JOSHUA (23).
(10) AWOMBANG FLORENCE AKUOTIA (23).
(11) TACHOT ELSIE JERMIMAH TECHOP (22).
(12) NKENGAFAC BRENDA EMEZI (21).
(13) EMELEKE GEORLIN FOTABONG (20).
(14) TAKU AWUNGAFAC AUDRY-GLADYS (20).
(15) NEMBU RUTH TABOGHO (19).
(16) MIDIPYNGSA GREING YOCHEMBENG YACINE (18).
(17) ZAMO MBIAGWA MILAINE (17).

Passed in 10 Subjects: 15
(1) EGO EDUM GAEL TANKE (27).
(2) ANYIFUA ATABONG (22).
(3) NJIFUA ETIENDEM (21).
(4) ASONGANYI SYLVIA (20).
(5) MORFAW BLESSING ATEMKENG (20).
(6) BATE EDNA ETAWU (19).
(7) MBOWOH GLEN NGIMYO (18).
(8) NJUZY ANYIJAB MARY – ASSUMPTA (17).
(9) NKENGAWUNG FOLEFEC ANSLEM (17).
(10) DZUNO LAURY SONIA (16).
(11) NGEFAC FELVIE ZEUNCHA (15).
(12) FOLEFAC EVELYN AMINA ZONG (14).
(13) NKEMNKENG LOVETTE NKIAFU (14).
(14) EFUETNGU MARVIN EKOKOBE (13).
(15) BECHEM COUSTINE EGBE (13).

Passed in 9 Subjects: 16
(1) TANKO EYONG CEDERIC (21).
(2) AGINMENDA KELVIN TAJOAH (20).
(3) AWUNGNJIA KENTIA NKENG (18).
(4) ASONGAFAC DORIS MBITAZI (17).
(5) NGOSUNG AJUA FORJONG (16).
(6) MBOWOH RAWLINGS AJAB (15).
(7) LEKE WINFEEL TAJOCHA (15).
(8) BEBONGNCHOU ROBERT BRIGHTEN AJEAKO (15).
(9) NKENGATEH GLORY AIMÉ (14).
(10) LEQUIBU URSTRESY (13).
(11) METANGMBA AJONGAKUE (13).
(12) ALEMGEH SHARON LEKE (13).
(13) BEZE ASABA MARTHA (13).
(14) TONGTEGEP ELVIS NDOLARE (12).
(15) ACHA NICK-MILLEN NKENGIM (12).
(16) TASONG NDUNKANG METANGPA (10).

Passed in 8 Subjects: 5
(1) ASONGANYI GERTRUDE (16).
(2) PATRICK EFUET ATABONG (14).
(3) NGOASONG ASONGANYI SENGE (12).
(4) NKENGAFAH GREGORY BEZANYI (11).
(5) YIVALA SHARONE KUSONA (10).

Passed in 7 Subjects: 6
(1) ACHENJANG NDEMALALUE MARCEL LAURIER (13).
(2) FOPA TAGOUADJO BRAWLYN CAYEL (11).
(3) ACHALEKE KELLY AGENDIA (11).
(4) ACHILLE MARCEL SAMGWAH GOGA (11).
(5) ATEMNKENG GLEN (10).
(6) EGO EDUM SOPHIRANDA ANONG (10).

Passed in 6 Subjects: 2
(1) LATEH CORNELIA (7).
(2) FONTEM CHIARA ALEMNGU (6).

Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) BRUNHILDA NKENGANYI NKUMBUH (8).
(2) FORSOH NDEMALEI MIRACLE (6).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) AJABNWOH SOPHIA LEKENG (6).

About the author

Deckson N.

51 Comments

Leave a Comment

Please wait...

Subscribe to our site and be Informed!

Want to be notified when our article is published? Enter your email address and name below to be the first to know.