Uncategorized

Cameroon – GCE 2016: Complete General A/L Results

Centre No: 11014 Cameroon College Of Arts & Science Kumba A
Regist: 852, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 852, Passed: 558,
% Passed: 65.49, Sanctioned: 4
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 35
(1) ATAMAYA COURAGE EGAWAN (21).
(2) AYAMO BELINDA ENYONG (20).
(3) EHU CLIFFORD KANG (20).
(4) TIKUM GORDEN NAIDAP (19).
(5) TOMGUE JUDICAEL (19).
(6) NJONG NYA NADIA KENG (19).
(7) NYANGA TERENCE NKWETTA (19).
(8) AZIE EMMANUEL AWA (19).
(9) ATEMNKENG ATEAWUNG (18).
(10) SAMBA SHANICE ENDAH (17).
(11) EBENEZER EPIE LOBE BOYOM (17).
(12) DONGMO NGUIMETSA JIRESSE (17).
(13) TABE HUMPHREY ANGIE (16).
(14) MUKETE PATRICK DIOH (14).
(15) LOWE MBONDA SILVANOUS (14).
(16) NDOWAH MARCEL AMBO (14).
(17) SHEKINA-RHODA CHIOMA AMAKA (14).
(18) EFUETLANCHA RONALDO EFUET (14).
(19) EKOKO JAMES WHITE IYASE (14).
(20) EPIE KESSY NTUNGWE (13).
(21) EYONG RUDDY NTUI-ASSAM (13).
(22) FONGANG RODRIQUE NGENDAB (12).
(23) FOMUKOM TRACY ABONG (12).
(24) GEOGAP YOUBI ERICHE (12).
(25) TABI COLLET TANCHIE (12).
(26) BOBIMWO MIRALINE FEH (12).
(27) NKWELLENOH BELLA EBONGE (12).
(28) ITOE ELIZABETH MESOE (11).
(29) NDIP CAVIN BESSONG (11).
(30) ESSOME MYSSONGUI WILFRIED LE PRINCE (10).
(31) EFUETBEJA BRIGHT TANZE FONCHENALLA (9).
(32) TANSAH WAXSON QUIYO (9).
(33) ELONG NGOLE AMSTRONG NZEME (8).
(34) EGBE EYONG REFERANDUM (7).
(35) CHE JOSEPH NEBA (5).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 68
(1) STEPHANE NSUMBU NDI. (15).
(2) ABWE NGOLE CARINE EBUDE (15).
(3) BISONA BRITTNEY (14).
(4) EKPENI DESMOND AMBAI (14).
(5) HONGIE MANDELA NDEPEH (14).
(6) AKWO NDOH SHALENE (14).
(7) KULOM LAMACHILI EWI-NCHIA (14).
(8) NZUME DERICK NKOME (14).
(9) NZOUNDEM ESSIEN GODWILL (13).
(10) NGAH LOUIS DEGHE (13).
(11) NTUBE EPEDE NDUMBE (13).
(12) NJIKELAH NJIAH SARAH CARINE (13).
(13) NJUAKA JERVIS FONCHENALLAH (13).
(14) ANYITENDONG FLOCIE NKENGANYI (12).
(15) KAYA EUGENE DOH (12).
(16) KELLY CALISTUS NENG (12).
(17) ABANG LEONARD NJUNGWA (12).
(18) CHIOMA VIVIAN CHIAVOGHILEFU (12).
(19) PENG HERBERT NGEH (12).
(20) SAKWE YANICK NANJE (12).
(21) SEPPOU PIERRETTE MBONGHONYE (12).
(22) GEMUH BLENDIN SERRI (11).
(23) TABOT NCHONG NDIP (11).
(24) KUNDUSHIMA FRANKLINE VENDE (11).
(25) LAURITA WASE NGUBE (11).
(26) NYUYSIRI CLARISSE K NJEMSI (11).
(27) MOKOM JOYCELINE MAGHA (11).
(28) ATABEJAH ETHEL EPEDE (11).
(29) NKAMIBO NDAGANG JOSUE DELOR (11).
(30) ANYAH NESLA DISOME FATIMATOU (11).
(31) DOHNJI JOHN DOHBILA (11).
(32) POKAM TCHAWA ABUBAKAR (10).
(33) ALLEN LYONGA IKOME (10).
(34) MANYONG UFUOKA TRACY-RHODA (9).
(35) BISONG GHISLAIN TABINYOH JR. (9).
(36) TENDONGKENG TAKENZO JULIUS (9).
(37) MA RONISE ACHUO AKUMEFA (9).
(38) AYUK ISAAC ASEK (9).
(39) TAMBE PRECIOUS BISONG (9).
(40) ATANGA ESTELLE NGWINJONG (9).
(41) ESOBE FRANKLIN NKWELLE (8).
(42) NDONWI REMI (8).
(43) LEH LOVIS HONGIE (8).
(44) IRVIRNE DIYEN (8).
(45) NKAMENI SANDRINE NGOUNOU (8).
(46) NGIH CLANDRINE NTALA (8).
(47) NGOE LOUIS NGOE (8).
(48) AMINGWA SERAPHINE TAJONG (7).
(49) TEANGUNG ELVIS AYIMBOHMBIH (7).
(50) EYOH PETER NGOH (7).
(51) NEMBO MORINE NKENGHAYI (7).
(52) ETANYOR SYLVIE NCHONG (7).
(53) ASHUNCHONG AGBOR-ANT RABI MALOWA (7).
(54) ARREY FELICIA OBEN. (7).
(55) EGBEREKE IRENE MBENGNCHANG (7).
(56) CHAMBANG NDEMABEBE CHRISTIAN (6).
(57) MELANIE POUTCHEU NGOUNOU (6).
(58) HOPE ARREY EBOT (6).
(59) EYONG ECHAW MARION EBAI-NSO (6).
(60) ASONGAKIE DERRICK AKAWUNG (6).
(61) AHONNE CYNTHIA MESSAPE (6).
(62) AYUK EBANGHA ETCHU ETA (5).
(63) MANI KENYO DORIANE (5).
(64) IYASE RAISSA MALINGO (5).
(65) EKOKO BEMELI BEMELI (5).
(66) TABE WALTERS NKOYO (5).
(67) ESUA FONGE DANY JUNIOR (5).
(68) MESHACK EZE NWADIBIE (5).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 250
(1) NGWANE CHARLES MONIFOR (15).
(2) EBONG DERICK MESUE (12).
(3) BESSEM LARISSA OBENSON (11).
(4) YOAH ROUDA MBONG (11).
(5) MUKETE MARTIN MUKETE (10).
(6) EWET TABE JULIUS (10).
(7) TANITEFANG LENKE PRINCEWILL (10).
(8) NTEMGWA FALONE (10).
(9) SERGE DURREL TOWO (10).
(10) CHE DILANE SHI (10).
(11) MUDIMI MEYOPA MEROVE ERATHOSTENE (10).
(12) MBU MANYI BRENDA (10).
(13) NGEME ONORINE SUMOH (9).
(14) NDISIH SERAPHEN LOH (9).
(15) TAKUMBI PALVINE ETENGENENG (9).
(16) MUKWELLE PEACE KESHIA BOKENG (9).
(17) AFUH TIGHEUH JOSHUA (9).
(18) NGUTA NAOMI-CAMPBELL BOYOMBE (9).
(19) KENFACK NGUIMS ROVALDO (9).
(20) NDILLE VALLERIE OJEH (9).
(21) KIDEWA ELENOR NCHANY (9).
(22) EMATY EHOWE SERGE IVAN (9).
(23) MOHAMMED ABDUL AZIZ (9).
(24) AGBOR ATEM BEATRICE (9).
(25) LEGU-NDIA DESMOND BEANJU (8).
(26) BESINGI MARY CHELSEA MARIKE (8).
(27) FONKENG NELSON ESUA (8).
(28) LUONG GIDEON NGOKINGWE (8).
(29) TAMBE HARRIET MA-AGBOR (8).
(30) EDIANGE JEANNETTE ZIPPORA (8).
(31) MUKWELLE NTUBA VICTOR (8).
(32) BASEMBAKA SAMUEL DIYANIYI (8).
(33) ASHU ANNA EBOCK (8).
(34) AYAMBA DIAMION TIMBEN (8).
(35) ESONG EBENEZA TIKU (8).
(36) ANOUBOUDEM KENFACK MOREL (8).
(37) NGWI AMEH-MBO (8).
(38) EKANG JULLIET DIONE (8).
(39) ZINKENG MILORF AKAWUNG (8).
(40) TAMBAH MANYONG NERIS (8).
(41) NGWASHI LIONEL FONKA (8).
(42) ALEMAJOH NKEMNKENG MARTIN (8).
(43) TAKANG AGBOR MONIQUE (8).
(44) NGOE GENEROUS SIBABEMBA (8).
(45) PRINCE MADUKA AGBAI (8).
(46) CYNTHIA GEORGIANA TAKOR BATE (8).
(47) AWUNGIA EMMANUELLA (7).
(48) EKWEBE BLESSING AMBANG (7).
(49) AGHENEKEU HITCHA CLAUDE (7).
(50) NANJE SAMUEL DIONI NEKENA (7).
(51) NGUELIFACK ATEUFO ADLER (7).
(52) BUTAME PORTIA EMELI (7).
(53) AYUM MILDRED NKONGHO (7).
(54) ATIOKUM ALICE EGUIBIA (7).
(55) NEMOH ALICE SAMBANG (7).
(56) TEKO CALSON (7).
(57) ETONGE EGBE ZERICK (7).
(58) CHIDIOGO JENNIFER IHEAKWUABA (7).
(59) SUH PERCY AMBE (7).
(60) EYONG RUTH EBANE (7).
(61) BESONG PHIONA OJONG (7).
(62) NJOCK EYONG PATIENCE MBU (7).
(63) AYUK PRINCE AKO JUNIOR (7).
(64) NGIME AKUME BLAISE (7).
(65) EPIE MICHAEL NGUTY (7).
(66) MORFOR EMMANUEL NKAFU (7).
(67) NAAH GLORY NAHGE (7).
(68) MOKUBE ROLAND ITOE (7).
(69) AWAT JESSIE ACHIKEBAH (6).
(70) TIBEN ROMIE ACHU (6).
(71) MOTOKO HARRISON NDAYA (6).
(72) EBONGO PERDICO ESE-MOTO (6).
(73) NGOE MALDINE MALIKA (6).
(74) GENESIS FOGMBOH (6).
(75) MAMAH USENA (6).
(76) LEONG VALANTINE MBOUNDE (6).
(77) CHUKWUDI JOSHUA IFECHI (6).
(78) AGBOR FRIDA BESONG (6).
(79) AMUDEM HELEN ATEBU (6).
(80) FORNGWA LESLEY AWAH (6).
(81) NCHA SHARON NSUME (6).
(82) LEFANG PETLEY D’EBAMU (6).
(83) ANDERSON UCHENNA (6).
(84) SAKO GODLOVE KEMA (6).
(85) ENONGENE DERICK MEKOME. (6).
(86) MFUA GISELLE ADA (6).
(87) ENOWTAMBONG STEPHANIE BETECK (6).
(88) MUA NEWTON EWI (6).
(89) MBAH JOHN NWANGLE (6).
(90) BAKU GODWILL (6).
(91) ESOH DIEUDONNE DUEH (6).
(92) TANDA JOEL NKONGHO (6).
(93) EFAYAM EUGENE (6).
(94) RAWLINGS TAYIEKEH NGULEFAC (6).
(95) MOROKO BETRAND (6).
(96) NWAKEGO UCHE KALU (6).
(97) UCHECHI RUTH IKE ONYEMA (6).
(98) FRI BRONHILDA AWAH (6).
(99) MUKUNDO EUNICE ETAPOISE. (6).
(100) MIENKWA NTANGOU EDITH-VANESSA (6).
(101) TABOT DANIEL NKONGHO (6).
(102) EMEPURU EMMANUEL IFEANYI (6).
(103) ITUKA SHARON SASSE (6).
(104) ENDOIKWOGO FABRIS NWANDENG (6).
(105) FONZUCK PETERKIN EPIE (6).
(106) AYUK TATIANA AGBOR (6).
(107) FORJIA CYRILLE NKENG (6).
(108) DJAFAC DONARD PENJA (6).
(109) MENKEMNDAM JUDE ATOH (6).
(110) NDIKA SIMON NDIKA (6).
(111) ATEM OTTILIA AFOR (6).
(112) NGWA CHRISTIAN NGWA (6).
(113) NANA NJEYA ARSENE RICANO (6).
(114) YUSUFU NGALA UMARU (6).
(115) EYAMBE NKENDOH PYRIAN (6).
(116) MA AKEM OJONG TANYI (5).
(117) EWALO PEPETUA MASOMA (5).
(118) MBEH RAPHEL (5).
(119) NKENGLEFEH IGOR BEZUA (5).
(120) TATASON SHANICE MAYAH (5).
(121) NDIFOR LEVIA WANSOH (5).
(122) EPIELONG LORDSON NKWELLE (5).
(123) ATEMLEFAC GIDEON NGULEFAC (5).
(124) DANGAN AGNES AYU (5).
(125) NKONGHO BLANDINE OBEN (5).
(126) FORCHAK CLAOCIA BESSEM (5).
(127) EBOT LAWRENCE MEANGWE (5).
(128) KIMBONG SEVELINE AKWE (5).
(129) NISSI NDOME DIOH (5).
(130) AYUK SONA DOROTHY (5).
(131) ATEMNKENG MICHAEL TECHOUNKWI (5).
(132) WOZIZUNG SHACOLINE (5).
(133) ARREY ENOW MISPAH (5).
(134) AZINWI VADES CHE (5).
(135) NGANE SIDONY MEJANG (5).
(136) KIMBI BRENDA FUNDOH (5).
(137) NDILLE BRANDON NSIOGE (5).
(138) NFANYI ENGAH PRIDE ANYENE (5).
(139) NYAH EUPHRESIA AMUNG (5).
(140) TAKOR NADIA OROCK (5).
(141) ZACHARY EYAMBE HUSSEIN MUKETE (5).
(142) CHIGOZIE FRANKLINE OKAFOR (5).
(143) SHUMBULA ANASTASIE-BRENDA YAMCHOU (5).
(144) LINDA AKWAEKWE OGOCHUKWU (5).
(145) NKENGAFAC CONRADE ASAAH (5).
(146) BASAME MIRIAM APUMBU (5).
(147) ETOUKE ETOUKE BRICE (5).
(148) NJU DIMA AKO (5).
(149) MESUE SALLE EWANG ELVIS (5).
(150) BOKWE STECY DIALE (5).
(151) NDAKWA SANDRA AWAWING (5).
(152) OKIE PIUS ENOWJAH (5).
(153) EWANG DIVINE NGALLE (5).
(154) OBEN MAUREEN SHARON ARREY NJOCK (5).
(155) TAKOUTSOP KAYO DARREL BROWN (5).
(156) KELLY-BLACK NGUM TANYI. (5).
(157) FRI SHANETTE ASANDA (5).
(158) AKWOGGE ENANG ERNEST (5).
(159) EKOKO MOSUME SONITA (5).
(160) BUTAM HONORINE (5).
(161) NDIPTANYI JOHN OBEN (5).
(162) KEYANGUE DIOMELA LAMBERT (5).
(163) SHADRACH EZE NWADIBIE (5).
(164) TATU BLESS AYI (5).
(165) ANGWI JUDITH NYONGA (5).
(166) TEZOH MISDINE MEZOH (5).
(167) EWANG MEKONE ANNA (5).
(168) EKEME BORIS NGWANE (5).
(169) ETTA NOBERT NDIP (5).
(170) MBU SAKO DESDERMONA (5).
(171) NDUM DESLINE ASSAY (5).
(172) ECHU YVONNE ASOGWI (5).
(173) AABEN EMILIA ACHAH (5).
(174) TCHOU NJIODA JOSE PETHUEL (4).
(175) OKOLE ISAAC SAKWE (4).
(176) NNOKO GLAIN ELAMBO (4).
(177) NEMOH HOPE AYOK (4).
(178) AKWO NDIOMBE MERCY (4).
(179) EBAI EYONG LOVERT AKWA (4).
(180) TAMBA LEONARD NWANTY (4).
(181) TETU DESYCLAIRE NDUM (4).
(182) MBARA TINA NJANJOBIA (4).
(183) DEFFO DIVANE (4).
(184) ESSOUMAM MPOM CYRIL JUNIOR (4).
(185) ENOW VANESSA ARRAH (4).
(186) RANSOME CHI TAH (4).
(187) ETONGWE JUNIOR MESEMBE (4).
(188) NANJE BETILIA BELOLE (4).
(189) MBUH LOIS BERINYUY (4).
(190) NGOMO REGINA BEKARI (4).
(191) MBONGO ARMEL (4).
(192) NGANDA OWAMBA COLLINS (4).
(193) TANGWA CLINTON ENDOH (4).
(194) EKOKOBE SONITA NKENGLEFAC (4).
(195) FOMUKONG DORALINE FOSSO (4).
(196) NJUME HASTINGS NGWESE (4).
(197) TANG VALENTINE NGUM (4).
(198) CHIAKEH GIZELLE FETEH (4).
(199) NZALIE EYELLE HENDRIETAL (4).
(200) NYENIPOK PERI JECY (4).
(201) BRENDA MEJANE (4).
(202) MUNAKWA MUSI LOUIS (4).
(203) EYONG ABANGAGE ENOW DARLINTON (4).
(204) TATU MARCELUS EFUETNKENG (4).
(205) OFUNDEM DEBA BROUNHILDA (4).
(206) NJI FABRICE TANGWAN (4).
(207) KELVIN MOKWE MANJE (4).
(208) MUKUBE KELSON NTUBA (4).
(209) NKWELLE SAMUEL EWUME (4).
(210) MUNTEH PHILIMON NGONG (4).
(211) NDEUMENI YVES NGOUNOU (4).
(212) TANFEN VIRGINIE GHAILA (4).
(213) EWANGE DENIS NGALLE (4).
(214) OSINACHI PRECIOUS NWOHIRI (4).
(215) ESOKA BWESE MBOE (4).
(216) BINWI LINDA (4).
(217) SIEWE PATRIE OUDIAN (3).
(218) AWAN DEZICLEAR ASEH (3).
(219) AKUM GIRESS TAMBA (3).
(220) BECHING ROSE – RODER BAKUME (3).
(221) CHANGEH ASONGU BLESSING (3).
(222) BISONG EYERE DELIVET (3).
(223) ESAW NOROMU DANIEL (3).
(224) EBOT SHALOM ENIH (3).
(225) MABUNU JOSEPH BEBULA (3).
(226) ETA PRECIOUS NAOMI (3).
(227) NANJE FLORENCE BIE (3).
(228) CYNTHIA AMALADUKWU IKEORAH (3).
(229) FOTSO TUKA DIANE. (3).
(230) ETONGWE GABRIEL SONE (3).
(231) PEKWO PROMISE METIIMESEH (3).
(232) BALEMBA DORCAS BASOMBEKE (3).
(233) NGOE PEPETOA OKAENE (3).
(234) NDJEH NEMBO JOEL (3).
(235) EFEUTLAKA ABOUH CHINARINE (3).
(236) ALOBWEDE NGOLE RITA (3).
(237) KAH RUTHERFORD KAH (3).
(238) TOWO TCHOUMKAM EDITH BLANDINE (3).
(239) BRENDA ESEREH NGI (3).
(240) SUH MILDRED SIRRI (3).
(241) NFON JOHN SHALOM OKON (3).
(242) KUM BORIS ACHOU (3).
(243) ETUGE JOEL EPIE (3).
(244) OBEN THOMAS NDIP (3).
(245) MOSONGOH LEVAI NANYINGA (3).
(246) AJUMBU KELLY NKAFU (3).
(247) NDOH THEOPHILE AMOH (3).
(248) NZEGE DESMOND ETUGE (3).
(249) MOKOLI MARRIETTE NJEMO (3).
(250) DEGAULLE NGOULEU TCHOUANKAP (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 205
(1) AYA BRONHILDA AGBOR (8).
(2) MESANG EWANG JEMIMA (7).
(3) FOMEKONG ORNELLA DIANE (7).
(4) MEKUMBA ALPHONES MUSANGO (7).
(5) TATA PASCAL (7).
(6) KENEDY SHIWO FORCHU (6).
(7) KOME BABINE FRANCISCA (6).
(8) ANTEM GENLAN AKUNG (6).
(9) MVEIMBA SCHNORBEL AKUKWE (6).
(10) NASAKO VALANTINE (6).
(11) TEIH STEPHANY NANKUH (6).
(12) ATAM NGUH LYZETTE (6).
(13) TANGMOH FORJUANANG (6).
(14) TABI DOROTHY MBENG (5).
(15) EPIE RANDY EPIE (5).
(16) NJOH CLARIS BEH (5).
(17) BIKI GERALDINE SASE (5).
(18) EWANE LOIC BLERIOT (5).
(19) ENOBI SHARON SUSUMA EPIE (5).
(20) EBOT WITNEY TARH (5).
(21) MOFOR-NDAM EDDINE TEBAH (5).
(22) LIBENJA MOSES LIBENJA (5).
(23) SONE QUEENTA DIONE (5).
(24) ELANGWE BRYAN-CAROL BOKWE (5).
(25) SONIA MENONE SIMEN (5).
(26) TIBI SABASTINE TIBI (5).
(27) ITOE FRANCISCA OBEH (5).
(28) SWANDEU YOLANDE MICHELE LAUREL (5).
(29) BIKWU EDEN DISINGO (5).
(30) AKAMANDA BEN CHEG (5).
(31) MISODI VERA WASE (5).
(32) ENOWTAH VANECIA MBI (4).
(33) ETUGE BELTEN EKUWA (4).
(34) AKIME EPIE DERICK (4).
(35) NKAZE CYNTHIA MUTAZE (4).
(36) MBONG CARINE EKUME (4).
(37) DOKITA DOROTHY BALANA (4).
(38) NKELLE KWENYI RAHIM (4).
(39) NZELLE METUGE HARIETTE (4).
(40) NZOGGE GERALD ABWE (4).
(41) TAMUGRI MOFA BAU LARRY (4).
(42) NDILLE CLINTON NDILLE (4).
(43) ESONG THEODORE ELONG (4).
(44) ECCLESIA MONYENGI LIFAKA (4).
(45) OROCK JUSTIN MANGIEB BAH (4).
(46) BAMBO BELTUS (4).
(47) ATUD SYLVIE MBOUDOH (4).
(48) JEVIS CHIMA EKEZIE (4).
(49) LARRYWATTES ALOMBOH JINGKWEN (4).
(50) GLADYS BISONG ESOH (4).
(51) SONE NICOLE MIJANE (4).
(52) MUKETE GILBERT MOKI (4).
(53) AGWO GRACE NDAM (4).
(54) NJIKE NJIAH ABEDNEGO (4).
(55) IGWALI NINA SUZE MGBATA (4).
(56) SONE SHELLA EPIE MBANGE (4).
(57) YEMELI TIOMEZA FRESNEL (4).
(58) EPITE EPITE DIBUTU (4).
(59) SONE JAVIS ETAME (4).
(60) TSEGHA VANESSA NJONG (4).
(61) KULOM JOSEPH EWI (4).
(62) MONI MARIEHEN BAKONERY (4).
(63) TAWANG SPENCER TANGIE (4).
(64) TOKAH MALVIN MEYEN (4).
(65) NDIP EDIKA ACHARE MBIWAN (4).
(66) MUKI MUKI HENOCK (4).
(67) IFEANYI FRANK EMERUM. (4).
(68) TIKU FRANKLIN (4).
(69) KAMDEM SUZANE AYUK (3).
(70) EFAMBA MORICE MOURESE (3).
(71) NEMOH THERESE WASE (3).
(72) AKAMAGHA MARIE LAURETTA WONDON (3).
(73) KARINE BESE OKOLE (3).
(74) ETTA NKONGHO (3).
(75) SUH EMMANUEL AMABO (3).
(76) ASHUA BECKLY NKWA (3).
(77) TAMBE BETIKA FRANK TANYI (3).
(78) NOUPAYE VICTORINE ETANE (3).
(79) BAKOMA PRINCELY SONE (3).
(80) OTE JOY ASHIMI (3).
(81) TEWANE KINGSLEY TEKO (3).
(82) MUKETE GIFT NWENYOR (3).
(83) NZELLE EJELLE MIRIAM (3).
(84) ENE NAH ARMSTRONG (3).
(85) MBUAGBO AKO-EGBE ABANE (3).
(86) AJUABESI NAVIA MUAFOR (3).
(87) ETEI QUINTA AGHANDECK (3).
(88) BIH CYNTHIA MANGA (3).
(89) AGBOR EMELDA ARREY (3).
(90) ADOLF NGAKONG ECHU (3).
(91) ANYINGE EMELDA FORZI (3).
(92) ARREY GODTRANCE AGBOR (3).
(93) OKOLE FIDELIS NDUMBE (3).
(94) AKOGO RITA ONGOLO (3).
(95) TAKEH GRACE AGWA (3).
(96) NJANG TABI ROLF (3).
(97) CHINAGOROM UMAHI ELEKWA (3).
(98) TOBI WILFRED VISI (3).
(99) NANJE DORINE ULE (3).
(100) DEFFREY BIH IMMACULATE (3).
(101) NGOE PEDITTA BUME (3).
(102) ATEM GABRIEL (3).
(103) OBIE GERALDINE EKOKO (3).
(104) NGWA GERALDINE MAHSEY (3).
(105) NJUAFAC STEPHEN ASONG (3).
(106) ANJA MACDONALD KIKOMI (3).
(107) CHRISTAIN AZEH (3).
(108) KENFACK MEZATIO THERESE JOELLE (3).
(109) EPIE CYNTHIA NGONG (3).
(110) ACHU MANINET NGWENEWO (3).
(111) BISONG AGBOR SARAPHINE (3).
(112) ANYE BIH MERCY (3).
(113) ETCHU AGBOR FABRICE (3).
(114) MAKUETE TCHIO GERTRUDE (3).
(115) MEBOKA KATIA LOTATAKE (3).
(116) NDAKWAH ALFRED MANGA (3).
(117) MARINET CHUMAYAMBA MOLOMBA (3).
(118) ABATOH PICHERIE AJUGODONG (3).
(119) OSAKE CHARLSE OBASE (3).
(120) NJOYA CHANCELINE FEUNUI (3).
(121) BATEY MODESTER ENOH (3).
(122) MENGOT SUSANLYNCH NDIP-EBANGHA (3).
(123) TABI LUCIEN ALANCHO (3).
(124) MBELLE ANAMI BLAISE (3).
(125) TABOT-NTOUNG MARCEL TABE (3).
(126) TUKWA NGABI PETER (3).
(127) ACHIRI MICHAEL MACANEL (3).
(128) CONSTANCE ABESEMA AZANGU (3).
(129) MUKETE CECILIA BEYONGO (3).
(130) ATABONG JOAN AYIACHE (3).
(131) MORARA PHIGISELE MOREMAMOWERE (3).
(132) MAKIA FRANCIS MAKIA (3).
(133) ARREY SAMUEL TOLU (2).
(134) TIEMBIA RITA NGHOMBUOMBUEN (2).
(135) BATO RENE LAKISE (2).
(136) TAGEM NELSON (2).
(137) OBASE BLECK ITOE (2).
(138) NANJE FREDRICK MBOLI-EBEH (2).
(139) ANDU EMMANUEL ANGANDU (2).
(140) MANGA MYRIELLE TONGE (2).
(141) ESATHENGANG BEKWIKO CLINTON (2).
(142) AHUA SIMON AKAMA (2).
(143) NYAMJOH WENDY KETCHE (2).
(144) MANTHO TCHOUOLONG JOSIANE (2).
(145) NANGIA NICHOLAS NANGIA (2).
(146) ASHUA YANICK EKOH (2).
(147) MBUNDA CLAUDETTE BONJE (2).
(148) NDIKO CLEB MODIKA (2).
(149) AWAH EMMANUEL MBELLA (2).
(150) AGBE MONICA ABWO EYAMBE (2).
(151) CARINE EYEAKING AJEBUA (2).
(152) EMIA BERNICE NDUM (2).
(153) NWINGHO GENEVIE NDIFOR (2).
(154) ENOW EMMANUEL TABE-YANG (2).
(155) EBOKOLLE DANIEL ASANDAK (2).
(156) NTUA LESLY BAKOH (2).
(157) NGWANI TERENCE TAFIUW (2).
(158) NDONGMO DOUGLAS (2).
(159) ESEGEMU GABRIEL FORGU (2).
(160) ESEH FRANKLINE EKANE (2).
(161) TOHFACK ROSALINE (2).
(162) TANGA DELPHINE NENGI (2).
(163) ATABONG RAMESETTE (2).
(164) ENI BEN OBASE (2).
(165) HANS NDAH MBAH (2).
(166) ABANE TAMBI DACOL (2).
(167) NDAM FLARIB ABUH (2).
(168) TITA ARUNA (2).
(169) BUA WENE FELICIA ISALENGENI (2).
(170) ILONDI IRINE ENDAM. (2).
(171) POZEZINC SYNTHIA NDIEH (2).
(172) UKWO VICTORY EPANDA (2).
(173) MUSONGO SAMUEL ESONOH (2).
(174) AKAME ROSE BALLE (2).
(175) NGURU BRILLIAN E (2).
(176) MOTO DANIEL ISONG (2).
(177) ENOW MARION NDIP-ETA NDINGE (2).
(178) NGANSOP SIMO SANDRA (2).
(179) ETUGE VALERY EPIE (2).
(180) ATABE EBAGE RENE (2).
(181) AGBOR JOAN AKO (2).
(182) TABE KELLY TIKU (2).
(183) NJIO ELIZABETH MESOE (2).
(184) MEATEM CHRISTABEL LEKE (2).
(185) TAKIE PLACID (2).
(186) TIKUM BREYAN MBAKU (2).
(187) LACBANE GISCARD BAKANKEU (2).
(188) MBOTE SHULETTE NNANE (2).
(189) EJEWEI ETIENNE ABONEG (2).
(190) KELSON SANGWA’A DOH (2).
(191) DIVINE CHIWENDU ADIMOHA (2).
(192) EYONG RIGOBERT EYONG (2).
(193) NJINKENG ASONGTIA VALENTINE (2).
(194) AISHA MAMA ADAMU (2).
(195) NGONG CLOVIS KAH (2).
(196) NGALE FABRICE NOEL (2).
(197) SAKWE ALEXANDER BOSSEY (2).
(198) AYUK RANDIBELLA NKONGHO (2).
(199) FOTABOT ADIJA MALOU (2).
(200) BOLOH ESTHER DISUE (2).
(201) JONG SYNTHIA NAMAN (2).
(202) AJIM CHANEL CHRISTIAN (2).
(203) AKAMA EBENEZAR ABENE MAKIA (2).
(204) TAMBE SOPHIA TABE (2).
(205) TEM PRINNETTE MBONG (2).

Centre No: 11015 Cameroon Protestant College Bali
Regist: 128, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 128, Passed: 126,
% Passed: 98.44, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 22
(1) NDANGA KOMENI VISIANIE VANESSA (24).
(2) NJI CORNELIUS CHE (18).
(3) KEBILA SHIRLEY BOBNYONGA MBUU (17).
(4) BRYAN FONGANG NJINDA (17).
(5) NJECK PRIESTLEY CHECK (16).
(6) TAH GENIA BASIA (15).
(7) MBONY MANGWI BLESSING (15).
(8) IGONDOU LEVY-BRUHL ABEIYA (15).
(9) MUSA WHITNEY-JELMUS NDIYENI (14).
(10) KEHBUMA VICTOR BAKOH (14).
(11) TSALLA JACQUES KEVIN (13).
(12) AKANJI BELTUS (13).
(13) NGAIN STEVE JORDAN NDONG (13).
(14) NKIENDEM NJUAFACK STAYELLE (13).
(15) ATEH TESSIE AGBORNJANG (12).
(16) FUH BRUNELLA DAPHNE MBONG (12).
(17) NKEMTA KAMBOU VALDESE GUESA (11).
(18) NKOU’OU ENAME RUFFIN DILANE (11).
(19) BIH-NWI WANKAH (11).
(20) NJOTUNYI SHARON KINYI (10).
(21) NGWANEBA DIVINE AMBE (9).
(22) FRU LAMBERT NEBA (8).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 46
(1) NTABE HEDLEY MBAKWA (17).
(2) EDELQUINE MBUAME ABONG (15).
(3) WATARD RODRICK TANGMOH (15).
(4) GANA CALTON BENGHA (15).
(5) NCHAK RITA KEFEYIN (15).
(6) BAKEH RANDY GWENJANG (14).
(7) SANDRA ALIEH NDI (13).
(8) JENNIFER MBUTON (13).
(9) MBAH BASHIROU (13).
(10) ZOHO AYENE AGNES SHINAIDA (13).
(11) FOGWE UTE MOBLYN NIBORE (13).
(12) TIZIE JOICE ATEH (13).
(13) GRACE MAMBO ASONGWED (12).
(14) NATHAN ANYE ASANJI (12).
(15) NJIPENDI ADE NJOTU MARCEL (12).
(16) OSANG PASCAL AWA (12).
(17) ABONG SONIA MBONGEH VUGHOSUH (12).
(18) MESHI PENN (11).
(19) ACHU KEITH CHI (11).
(20) TICHA MULUH MANTOH SONIA (11).
(21) AGHARIH BRANDON SONDE (11).
(22) KIMBI JAEL NJINGI (11).
(23) ACHA ASHU MAJESTUS (11).
(24) YOBAH BERENICE MBIANDA (11).
(25) LARRISSA NGAMDAP (10).
(26) BUGHENI MFOUAPON YANNICK GEORGES (10).
(27) AZEH DIRIANE NGU (10).
(28) ABIMNUI STEPHANIE CHIN (10).
(29) ELAME KINGE (10).
(30) AKUM BORIS BAH FONJONG (10).
(31) ABITOH SANDRA EYUNG (9).
(32) ASAFOR NDIFOR EMMANUEL JUNIOR (9).
(33) TASE DAMARIS AKUM (9).
(34) VIKIH DORRETTE (8).
(35) NKWETE DIAYANNE TCHEUTCHOUA (8).
(36) AWAH DANIEL NGU AKENJI (8).
(37) TANGHAM CALEB BABILA (8).
(38) NJI JUDE THADDEUS (8).
(39) MOBIT WANMBAN MAGDALENE (8).
(40) TOLUMA MERBEL DOHMABOH (7).
(41) NUMFOR GLEAN AZINWI (6).
(42) NJOH SYTHIA EFFIA (6).
(43) EDWIN MERCY FEKEME (6).
(44) EKAH YOLANDE DUEH (6).
(45) DELMA NGUM AWAMBENG (6).
(46) BROLIN NGONGBAN CHIE (5).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 47
(1) NGWENYI ADDEL (12).
(2) YINYU CONSCIENCE BONSHIE (11).
(3) NDUMANU JUNIOR NWUNIMBOM NDUMANU (11).
(4) TANCHO TOZZI RICHMOND ATABA (10).
(5) NGWENYI CURRITA AFESE (10).
(6) ABANDA MELANIE AWANJO (10).
(7) BABILA BRANDON (9).
(8) EDNA BIYUA’A (9).
(9) FOFUNG VERA NKWUHNIKEH (9).
(10) EPIE MESUMBE SWARTLEY NGEH (9).
(11) SHUPONG AZISEH MASSAMBE (9).
(12) DIH ROUZETTE KENGWA (9).
(13) CHENG FON BELLEFIYIN NAOMI (8).
(14) DJOMO NGAMEGNE LAURE (8).
(15) ASENGE NYONGVODLA AFOH (8).
(16) FORKWA BLESSING MBONGEH (8).
(17) NDUM CANDIDE VIYOF (8).
(18) SONNE MOUNONGO ROBERT TONY (8).
(19) FRU EMMANUEL ANGELBERT AFONG (8).
(20) NJI KINGSLEY CHO (8).
(21) ALAIN NDIPNU DOBGIMA (8).
(22) TANCHO YOBA TANCHO (8).
(23) NDONGAGWE FALLONE ASSAYA (7).
(24) TEBAH EMMANUEL KUCHAMBI (7).
(25) NJOCKACHEM RAJA ETA-TABOT (7).
(26) BEPA BEPA ESTHER (7).
(27) FUMBA NDZATOU HENRY CLAUDE (7).
(28) GANG TANGYIE PAUL DOHBILA (7).
(29) ESANDEM DIANA NGENYI (7).
(30) ACHA GLORY ASSI (6).
(31) ABOH ORENTIA TIKUM (6).
(32) JELLA LEBGA GANYONGA (6).
(33) ADE DESMOND NCHE (6).
(34) NKWENTI FRANK BRUNO MBAKA (6).
(35) MBEBWO ANNAN LANGMIA (6).
(36) FUNG BRENDA EWEI (5).
(37) NGUJU CHRISTABEL NJOMEN (5).
(38) TAMINANG STEPHANIE BIH (5).
(39) FRANK SAMGWAH BILLA (5).
(40) AMAHNDONG SHARON OWURO (4).
(41) TCHOFFO LATSAP BRENDA-SMITH (4).
(42) BILL VOMYIA-MBUTON (4).
(43) AGYEBIT ADELINE OKAWA (4).
(44) CHI TENENG RANDY (4).
(45) GRACE MONIQUE YANDJA (3).
(46) ANABA KELLY EBOH (3).
(47) M0BIT MAWUM BENISE (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 11
(1) GOBINA RICHARD HARVEY NZIKY (6).
(2) AYABA HELENE NDJABOUE (6).
(3) NCHUNKA PRINCELY NCHANG (6).
(4) BIH LINDA GAMON (6).
(5) NDAM TATA DONKAH (6).
(6) ABEGA MBILI PAUL DIRANE (5).
(7) NGOULA PELALAH LOUISA (4).
(8) ALONDI BERNICE AZUE-ASE (3).
(9) NKWELLE MESUMBE LIONEL (3).
(10) LAURA MBIKEUNYUI SAH (3).
(11) NANA MARION ALANGEH (2).

Centre No: 11016 Cameroon College Of Commerce Kumba
Regist: 72, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 72, Passed: 37,
% Passed: 51.39, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) MEZEJU BRANDON FONCHENALLAH (8).
(2) LOBBE PAULINE OLLO (7).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 15
(1) AKURO CARLSON MUSIBE (10).
(2) NANGAH LINDA AMBU (8).
(3) NOFENDO PRECILIA (7).
(4) ASONGWE CLINTON MBIENAH (6).
(5) SUSAN ASSE BIE (6).
(6) NGUSOH DELPHINE NFOR (5).
(7) ESELEM EMMANUEL NGWA (5).
(8) NKENG LARRY JUNIOR AGENDIA (5).
(9) NZELLE RACHEAL NJUME (4).
(10) BIN EMMANUEL ALANG (4).
(11) NOPONDO ROY OKINE (3).
(12) EKAICHECK ELIZABETH AFAYAM (3).
(13) NJANGE FABIOLA DIALLE (3).
(14) LOUISE ABILICHE (3).
(15) EPIE EZEKIEL EKANE (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 20
(1) NGANG ROMANIC ANGU (5).
(2) EMILIA BABI EBEN (5).
(3) NGEME VICKIS SONE (4).
(4) NANGIA VIVIAN MBOMBE (3).
(5) TIWU BELTHA WASE (3).
(6) VASITA FRIDA KAKONG (3).
(7) EKOME MBWOGE KELLA (3).
(8) TABE ANNETTE AKWEN (3).
(9) ENOW MOH BENJAMIN AYUK (2).
(10) NANJE AGATHA FEMBE (2).
(11) AKUMBU JUDITH MUSHI (2).
(12) NKWETTA ALOWSIOUS ACHIAGIA (2).
(13) NWANCHAM VICKESS TEBIT (2).
(14) MEKEBAKO GWENDOLINE INDAOKA (2).
(15) NANJE LOVELINE BABIAKA (2).
(16) ESAMBE TITUS AGAH (2).
(17) ALENA WELISANE PRINCEWILL (2).
(18) ATEMOH IMMACULATE NKWETTA (2).
(19) NKENGAFACK VERONICA EKOKOBE (2).
(20) NANJEMBE LUCAS NETONGO (2).

Centre No: 11017 City College Of Commerce Mankon
Regist: 96, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 96, Passed: 66,
% Passed: 68.75, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 5
(1) EKWAIN CYRIL ANDOBA (21).
(2) MBAH BELLA ENOH (13).
(3) FONDANUI SAFURA GHRANUI (11).
(4) MANAH BRIANDON NYONGBELLA (11).
(5) NDITAFON MARYPHINE MUOPAH (10).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 7
(1) FON CHRISTIAN TSE (14).
(2) CHICK BORVIN TAMFOR (12).
(3) BUHVEN SONIA YENNYUY (9).
(4) MOFOR SINTIA NGWI (9).
(5) FORMARI RASHEL IJANG (8).
(6) NKEMBOH NOELA AWAH (8).
(7) MULUH RITA WAA (4).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 30
(1) NTUI CHRISTINA NKONGHO (11).
(2) BOGNI MEGNIGHO MERVICK CORNEILLE (10).
(3) SAMA BENEZET NCHANG (8).
(4) JOY ZUIBO-BI WANYE TAH (8).
(5) SOTEH CYRINUS SABUM (8).
(6) UMENJOH DESMON ABANGAYIH (8).
(7) NEH PASCALINE FAMBO (7).
(8) DINGANA IDRIS (7).
(9) FONGOH CYRIL TEBIT (7).
(10) ETTA HILDA AYUM (6).
(11) TEKOM MILDRED ACHA (6).
(12) JULE MABOU JULIUS (6).
(13) MBONY ELIZABETH NEG (6).
(14) NEREIS LENYONGA FORJE (5).
(15) KICOLUM NOELA CHI (5).
(16) EBEN GEORGE ASHU (5).
(17) FONGHA BRADFORD NYAMNDONG (5).
(18) ESAMBILI DESIREE UBENO (5).
(19) LEMNUI ZITA (5).
(20) ACHU MARIECLAIRE TEZOCK (5).
(21) YOMBI TAMBOH NICOLINE (4).
(22) ASABA TANYI NESTOR (4).
(23) NDI PENSILA NKUME (4).
(24) NEBAMBE JOYCELINE LUM (4).
(25) TAMETTA HELMINA AYUK (4).
(26) FABRICE FRUNDONG CHE (4).
(27) NJENJI JETRUDE NGONGA (3).
(28) BIH MARCISDACE CHI (3).
(29) TATSINKOU MBA KEVIN (3).
(30) ACHONDUH LUCIA ECHU (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 24
(1) TEMBE OPHILIA ENJOH (7).
(2) CHI MASSEH SYNTHIA (7).
(3) ONGOCK MIHDI ALEH (6).
(4) NJUNTINE CLARIS NTEMBONG (6).
(5) MBAH CLETUS TEKOOH (5).
(6) MESHI NADINE (5).
(7) MUTAGHA BETRAND NGOH (5).
(8) NANGA FRIDA NSOH (4).
(9) TIENGOH ALAIN NCHOUMBING (4).
(10) NDIFON PIEER DANIEL KEM (4).
(11) APAKWI THREPHANA UNDIH (4).
(12) NDOH FRITZ ASOBO (3).
(13) CHI ZITA BIH (3).
(14) AWA VANESSA MBUH (3).
(15) NGAYI PELLEY BICHUNDA NJOH (3).
(16) NWOSU YANICK MUKETE CHINONSO (2).
(17) ANYI DOLIGIFTINE ANCHI (2).
(18) ATIGETOU MARBLE EKWAIYA (2).
(19) AKO ALICE BESSEM (2).
(20) LUM GLORY NDE (2).
(21) PENN BECKSON KHAN (2).
(22) NDEH THELMA BIH (2).
(23) AYEFOU LUM NADEGE (2).
(24) AMOMBI EVELINE AWANGIEH (2).

Centre No: 11018 Government High School Mamfe
Regist: 325, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 325, Passed: 229,
% Passed: 70.46, Sanctioned: 3
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 11
(1) ARREY CLOVERT MBENG (22).
(2) OBEN RUSSEL EYONG (16).
(3) OGOCHUKWU OKOYE EDITH MAUREEN (15).
(4) NKAH ALETIA EBOT (14).
(5) SHALOM MAKEDJE TANYI (14).
(6) EBOT-ETCHI CHRISTY-BLANCHE EYERE (13).
(7) BISONG ENOW NJANG-EBOB RENE (13).
(8) MA-TABE EKPO BISONG (13).
(9) EKURI KELVIN ASU (12).
(10) BESONG HANNAH AKONG-BAI (12).
(11) ETCHU NOELA AGBOR (9).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 42
(1) ARONG-ARREY JOELLE-DANIELLE (15).
(2) AGBOR BECKY AGBORENOW (15).
(3) NKEMETO NOEL NYENTY (14).
(4) BAFOU MONICA NJANG (12).
(5) SOWEKEH CLINTON NKWECHUENOH (12).
(6) AYUK MIRABEL BESSEM (12).
(7) JAMES AKUMA ONU (12).
(8) LEUMASSI BRANDON TITA MARTIN (12).
(9) ARREY DESMOND ARREY (11).
(10) OJAH CAROLINE ORU (11).
(11) OGA EUGENE AGBOR (11).
(12) ENOW VICTORIA BANKU (11).
(13) AYUK GODSON AYUK (11).
(14) ARREYMBOH NKONGHO (10).
(15) FOMAT FOMATE AUDREY GAETAN (10).
(16) AYUK LAWRENCE EKAH (10).
(17) ANYINGWA YVETTE SOLEDAD (9).
(18) NGOME MARCEL OKUMBO (8).
(19) ASHU STEPHEN ASHU (8).
(20) EGBETAH CLINTIN AGBORKWAI (8).
(21) ETCHUTABOT ETENGENENG SWARTZ (8).
(22) PARKSON TANO DANIEL (8).
(23) TAMBI NDEM BRANDON (8).
(24) EKWEN AYUK MARGARET (8).
(25) OJONG MARTIN OJONG (8).
(26) MGBANG FLEMISE OBASSI (8).
(27) EKURI PETER OJANG (8).
(28) EZE LOVELINE OBAJI (8).
(29) NKENG SAMUEL (7).
(30) BESSONG-RUH CATHERINE (7).
(31) OROCK BENJUNIOR OROCK (7).
(32) AKENGHE TANYIENOW (7).
(33) ETA CALISTUS OYERE (7).
(34) AWAMBENG AMBE BUKUM FUH (6).
(35) ENOW CLARAH (6).
(36) AKO CLAUDIA BAKWA (6).
(37) OBEN-OBALLE AGBOR JULLIE (6).
(38) TIKU EFFE BLAISE (6).
(39) NAHNYONGA ELIZABETH FOMUMYAM (5).
(40) EYONG BENADETT EBOT (5).
(41) AYUK EDITH-WHITE (5).
(42) ASHU VICTORY MENGE (5).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 89
(1) GLORY EZINNE ONU (10).
(2) NKWA QUEENIVA AYUK (10).
(3) BISONG TABE BRYANT MBUA ETCHU (10).
(4) AYUK DIVINETTE OFEM (9).
(5) ECHUEGBE JENNY JOYCE (9).
(6) TAMBE BETRAND TAMBE (9).
(7) AYUK DELAND AGBORMBI (9).
(8) NGASHU LOUIS TIKU (9).
(9) TABI ADASIA NCHONG (9).
(10) ANJAH GIDEON AKOH (8).
(11) BESONG FRANKA OBI (8).
(12) NNANA CHUKWU TERRY (8).
(13) AGBOR RAMELINE MABUTA (8).
(14) ASHUNCHUNG TAKU (8).
(15) AYUK-OBI NOELLA NGOB (8).
(16) TENDE LORDSON EYONG (8).
(17) NDICHIA-YUH LANDRY NGWO (8).
(18) TABE GIDEON NCHENGE (8).
(19) AYUKENOW CLINTON NTOH (8).
(20) OTOL KELVIN TENA (7).
(21) NGUBA JUNIOR AKA (7).
(22) TCHE LOUISA ABONGWEIN (7).
(23) AYUK SUNDARI TAMBE (7).
(24) MOMANJONG MARGARET NANYIE (7).
(25) ASSA MALVINE EYONG (7).
(26) MANYO CHARITY AYAMBA (7).
(27) MAVIS ATUH (7).
(28) DANIEL TATAW ENOHMENYANG (7).
(29) OBEN EMBOT SAMPSON TABI (7).
(30) ARRAH COMFORT TABOT (7).
(31) ENOW-OROCK NELSON AGBOR (7).
(32) NTOUNG-MBI JOAN BESSEM-EBOT (7).
(33) ALO CATHERINE NDIDI (7).
(34) EKILI NDOH OYOH (6).
(35) KARLDIONY OJONG AYUK (6).
(36) AYUK QUEENTA ORU (6).
(37) AGBOR ELVIS TANYI (6).
(38) ASHU YVONNE AGBOR (6).
(39) MILANGUE MOUSSIMA NATHELIE CLOTIDE (6).
(40) ASHU FABRISE AYAMBA (6).
(41) EBANGHA TAKU BESONG (6).
(42) OKAN KIZITO OSANG TABI (6).
(43) EBOT TATONG MALCOLM-X (6).
(44) EKURI BRIAN AKOM (6).
(45) NKENG MARCELLUS AKEBEH (6).
(46) BAWACK IVONNE BETEK (6).
(47) TANYI ALAIN MBI (6).
(48) EBOT-NKWO FRIDA EKPAH (6).
(49) TAKEM ELVIS MBI (6).
(50) MBOH NANCY MAYA (6).
(51) TAMBE TERENCE ENOW (6).
(52) BESONG ESTHER TAMBE (6).
(53) NKAH PERIANGLE ETENGENENG (5).
(54) TABENYANG RESLIN EYONG (5).
(55) ASHU GIRESSE EYONG (5).
(56) AKO HELMINA AKOMNGWA (5).
(57) BESONG CLOVIS ESONG (5).
(58) ETEM BLESSING ARRAH (5).
(59) ARRAY-OBEN SANDRINE OJONG-MANYOR (5).
(60) MENGOT SYRIE ARRAH (5).
(61) ARREY FALON ETCHU (5).
(62) EBOT ADOLF AGBORKOR (5).
(63) TAKU EMMANUEL AGBOR (5).
(64) OJONG MICHAEL MANGHE (5).
(65) ETTA MANYOR COMFORT (5).
(66) EBAN BENEDICT ENU (5).
(67) OBEN STEPHANIE OJONG (5).
(68) TABI CLINTON EKOKO (5).
(69) OBI LUCIE EGBE (5).
(70) TIKU TABE CLINTON ENOW (5).
(71) NJONG IVAN (5).
(72) EYONG CARL ENOW (4).
(73) NCHA ERIC ASHU (4).
(74) EGBE EUCHARIA ETIKANG (4).
(75) ENOW VEDOCIA NDIFON (4).
(76) ABANG BRENDA AGBOR (4).
(77) ASU MIRACLE EYANG (4).
(78) EBOT DANIEL OROCK (4).
(79) NGUBA WALVISE SONA (4).
(80) TABI RAPHY BESSONG (4).
(81) SANDRA KELLA NKONGHO (4).
(82) GOB FABRICE EGWE (4).
(83) NTUI AYUK ROMARIO (3).
(84) MBU CATHERINCE ENOW (3).
(85) AGBOR EDMOND AYAMBA (3).
(86) TAKANG PEGGI ABEOH (3).
(87) TAKANG NOWEWLL OTANG (3).
(88) ASHU VANEL EBOT (3).
(89) ASEK DORIS NTOW (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 87
(1) MOKO LAKEGNOU SAMUEL (7).
(2) BESONG BORIS AKO (6).
(3) CHOSEN FRANK STEPHEN (6).
(4) LIKU GEORGIA AKOP (6).
(5) ESSAMAGBA TIKU WALTERS ACHOU (6).
(6) MBUA NELSON ABURI (5).
(7) ASU SAMUEL OJONG (5).
(8) OCHIA JOHNSON NTAH (5).
(9) DABA DELVIS IKE (5).
(10) AYUK LAURA MOSUME (5).
(11) AKU GERALDINE ENGWO (5).
(12) BELLO IBRAHIM APIE (5).
(13) IMBUS MICHEAL ASUMBE (5).
(14) EKWENBI STANISLOUS ENWIRABA (5).
(15) AYUK HARRY OBEN-ATOCK (4).
(16) AKO NADINE BAKO (4).
(17) OBI ROMEO EFFIM (4).
(18) ETANGAYONG RENE EFFA (4).
(19) TABOT GRACE ESUA (4).
(20) ASHU CLAUDINE ANNE (4).
(21) AYUK TINA OBI (4).
(22) FORGAP ANOH BATE (4).
(23) ENOW EYONG BESSEM (4).
(24) EBOT CHANTAL MA-NCHONG (4).
(25) TAKOR ZINA ETENGENENG (4).
(26) EFFIM ROSALINE EGBE (4).
(27) EGBE LINDA ETTA (4).
(28) EMMANY CONSTANCE TASSA (4).
(29) CHIMAZIE ISREAL ABEL (4).
(30) ENOW-TANYA EBOT OLGA (3).
(31) MBONYAM-OJONG MARCELINE AGBOR (3).
(32) BETIKA MBI NARIOMO CLINTON (3).
(33) LEGIN MOSES OSANG (3).
(34) EBAI LYDIENE TAMBONG (3).
(35) EGOH GODWILL AGWA (3).
(36) MANYI TABE TAKANG AGBOR IRENE (3).
(37) ARREY JESTUS AGBOR (3).
(38) MANYO LOIS JEANCHINI (3).
(39) EMMANUELLE PASCALE NLEND (3).
(40) ATTA LOVERT TANGBE (3).
(41) OJONG SIMON PETER NDOMA (3).
(42) AKUM ARRAH OJONG (3).
(43) ASICK FEDRICK NTUI (3).
(44) BATEY-TAMBE JONIA AYUKORO (3).
(45) TAMBU DELMA IKONKETON (3).
(46) TANYI NKONGHO DIVINE (3).
(47) AYUK EUGINE ASHU (3).
(48) OJONG GEORGE ISONG (3).
(49) MANAKWA NAPOLEON IJIMEGA (3).
(50) EBOT BETTY MBENG (3).
(51) OBEN CHRISTINA NDI (3).
(52) AKULA CLINTON SAACHI (3).
(53) MBENG NDIP GOD’S LOVE (3).
(54) OBEN EMBOT STANLAKE OBEN (3).
(55) DABA VIKRASSEY AGU (3).
(56) BATE RITA EGBE (3).
(57) OKOBI CHRISTIAN OKAI (3).
(58) ETTA CHANTAL MANYO (3).
(59) ASHU BORIS OBI TABOT (3).
(60) TABE JACKSON EYONG (3).
(61) EBAI NDIP WILLIAMS (2).
(62) TANYI SAMUEL NKONGHO (2).
(63) AYUK COLLINS LIKU (2).
(64) BESONG-AYUK JNR DARRY MACMILLANO (2).
(65) AYUK MBENG VANDIS (2).
(66) TABONG AYUK SYDONIE (2).
(67) BESONG MANYOR (2).
(68) ABANG OPHILIA MAMBUE (2).
(69) EBAIGUE BASANO AGHENEKO (2).
(70) KONO-NGANG PIERRE COCKNEY (2).
(71) AGBOR SHARON AGBOR (2).
(72) AGBOR VICTOR ENU (2).
(73) TABOT DELMA NSO (2).
(74) MANYO MERCY EKUNG (2).
(75) AGBOR-ENOH HANIN AGBORCHI (2).
(76) KOHTEM LOBGA PARFAIT (2).
(77) TAMBI JAPHET AGBOR (2).
(78) MBE JONAS ABIA (2).
(79) AGBOR ERIC ETTA (2).
(80) NTUI RAMSON OTU (2).
(81) TANYI NADESH AYUK (2).
(82) BAIYEMBU ROSELINE NCHONG (2).
(83) GRACE AFOR OMECHAMBA (2).
(84) BESONG THELMA OROCK (2).
(85) NDIPETCHU WILLIAM MBU (2).
(86) AGBOR-ENU SYLVIA AWU (2).
(87) OROCK PAULA ETTA (2).

Centre No: 11019 Government Bilingual High School Nkambe
Regist: 284, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 284, Passed: 204,
% Passed: 71.83, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 6
(1) FONCHA WILSON TANYU (19).
(2) NDI MILDRED YAJE (14).
(3) CHE GILBERT LANGSI (13).
(4) AFFIA VALENTINE NTOH (13).
(5) SHEY EDMUND NGEH (11).
(6) NTANI EMIEL NDI (8).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 34
(1) WANNEH JUSTICE EKUMBO (16).
(2) BACHE JUDE MBEH (16).
(3) ABEH KEVIN NCHEMBE (15).
(4) NJONYU YINYU TARLISHI (13).
(5) TANGEM LOUISETTE MAYAH (13).
(6) SHEY SANDRINE JINGLA (12).
(7) NCHANJI JOB YINYU (11).
(8) ADAMU TANSI (11).
(9) NFORKEMBA DESMOND LOR (11).
(10) YUNIWO NDZI (11).
(11) NGWERE CLIFORD MONIE (11).
(12) TATAH LITITIA NSAITIFO (10).
(13) GIYOH SERGE (10).
(14) ALUBUNSIBOM AMSTRONG (10).
(15) NSHANJI SANDOU NKEH (9).
(16) TASI ANDREW NGENGE (9).
(17) KONFOR WILLING KONANG (8).
(18) NEBARE MORIMO LOVETT (8).
(19) BAKARI RANDI (8).
(20) KUNI EMMANUEL MANGOH (8).
(21) TARBOTI NOEL NLINWE (8).
(22) NFORFI ANN MARY JARA (8).
(23) GHANY NADEGE NKINI (8).
(24) NJINETE ANNETTE BURRE (8).
(25) NCHANJI BLAISE NFOR (8).
(26) NSAH ROBERT KANJOH (8).
(27) KIMBI STEPHANE TUME (7).
(28) NSHANJI GATHRO MUJEP (7).
(29) BUNJI PRISCO NTUNTU (7).
(30) SAHYO ELVIS NYUGAP (6).
(31) NKIKA CODELIA KUNJEI (6).
(32) NFOR GODLOVE MBIYDZENYUY (5).
(33) LAFON MARIE MBULI (5).
(34) KWAHNWE SAMBA CARLSON (4).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 76
(1) NYAKWE CLAUDE BEDA (12).
(2) NGENGE CLEVIS NJINJO (12).
(3) KOUATCHOUA TCHAMI JENNIFER (11).
(4) EUGENE MBURLI CHUYE (11).
(5) NJIENG JUDE KINANG (10).
(6) KIMBI YVONNE BERI (9).
(7) YAMO WANKAM RAOUL OSEE (9).
(8) TUME ELVIST MABU (9).
(9) ATANGA MINETTE NGENGONG (9).
(10) WILFRED NDONGO (8).
(11) NKOUNI GLADYS AJANG (8).
(12) NKO SYLVANUS KIMBI (8).
(13) FOMALENGHA GIDEON MBAI (8).
(14) TATA NELLY MURKWI (8).
(15) WANKE JUDE ADAMU (8).
(16) SHEY MILTON NFORBIR (8).
(17) TAWONG BISMARK MUYEME (8).
(18) LUM MILDRED ZALOH (8).
(19) SHEY ERNEST NFORMI (8).
(20) NDI YANNICK NFOR (7).
(21) MABU MAXIM BINDAMU (7).
(22) NGALA CYNTHIA MUNKAH (7).
(23) WAMEI DORINE YEAFON (7).
(24) KENGAH LESLEY KEMING (7).
(25) BEUNGYI JENIFA WETEPKWO (7).
(26) GWEDOLINE AJIJAH BIWONG (7).
(27) FAI ANTIONETTE NTACHE (7).
(28) TAYAH JULIET MUNCHO (7).
(29) MARIE GIZELLE RINGCHI (7).
(30) GABA VANESSA NTEH (7).
(31) NSANGONG RANDY NDI (6).
(32) NGALA PASCAL NFOR (6).
(33) BEKWELE YUWA FADIMATOU (6).
(34) MBURLI HANSON (6).
(35) NGWA NGIE NICHOLAS (6).
(36) NFORMI MILDRED WIRNYU (6).
(37) AHMADU HADIJA (6).
(38) SI-KFEE SIFON NOEL LIFELAF (6).
(39) KOUATCHOUA TCHAKOUMI LORRAIN (6).
(40) BUNDA RENE MBUNWE (5).
(41) SAMBANG KENETH NJINI (5).
(42) HALIDU MOHAMMADOU (5).
(43) BURINYUY BRICE KWANGSAH (5).
(44) BENTY BORIS GAZA (5).
(45) TATA VASCO KWANGA (5).
(46) NFOR BRONHILDA KINYUY (5).
(47) MUSA MOHAMMADU KABIRU (5).
(48) KONGNSO MEDRATE MUYANG (5).
(49) NYUKONGBI SIXTUS WIRNYUY (5).
(50) TATA DELIS MANJUH (5).
(51) FONCHA NOELA NSETA (5).
(52) NGWANI MANDELA SMITH NGEH (5).
(53) NGENGE OLIVIER NFORMI (5).
(54) KONGNYU RONALD LOCHI (5).
(55) KONGFON MACDONA LAMNTANG (5).
(56) AKWE MIRIANDA NVIYOH (5).
(57) KIMENG SHALOTTE MUSE (4).
(58) WAKILI CLOVIS TAKWA (4).
(59) TAMNJONG TATIANA NYEH (4).
(60) TAMFU GISELE MUTAP (4).
(61) KANJO EBENAGO NSAGHA (4).
(62) SAMBA JENNET BOBOH (4).
(63) GWEI COURAGE WIRNYU (4).
(64) KURU MESHACK NKWAI-ADAMOU (4).
(65) EKA EBENEZER AFOR (4).
(66) NLINWE NTUNTU (4).
(67) BERI JOAN NGALA (4).
(68) DOM EMILE KIYEH (3).
(69) MUNGVU CARINE (3).
(70) NDI CLAUDE CHIFU (3).
(71) KONGFON AMOS WEBNGONG (3).
(72) EWEAR CORRETA NKEH (3).
(73) SADAM AHIDJO (3).
(74) TALLA BELKESO RAHINATU (3).
(75) FONLON LUCIEN FILAI (3).
(76) EDENO ROMANS TABE (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 88
(1) KPUYUF EMMANUEL NGAM (9).
(2) TANIMOU AMADOU (7).
(3) BANTAR NADAGE MANGWANG (6).
(4) BEJUTAR NGWANYU (6).
(5) IORWESI WEMBU NWELOH (6).
(6) MIMBA MAILAND WASE (6).
(7) SULE ZENABU CHECHE (6).
(8) NFOR CLIFFORD JITI (6).
(9) ABE HANSE NVENYA (6).
(10) GIMI COURAGE SEMSSEN (5).
(11) NSAME SIRICIOUS BERINYU (5).
(12) ABDUKARIMU SALIHU (5).
(13) SHEY ROGERS NFOR (5).
(14) ALI AMADOU SERA (5).
(15) FUCHU CALVIN YUKNWI (5).
(16) NDICHIA ISIDORE YUH (5).
(17) TANTOH AURELIE NYEH (5).
(18) MBONGSI NGABUM DENIS (5).
(19) ALOTA AWAH CODELIA (5).
(20) MAKAYI NELSON FIKA (5).
(21) NFOR DANIELA RINGNYU (5).
(22) TATA VERONICA NDABU (5).
(23) ENUSA YAMANDE (5).
(24) NFORMI LOUISE NTALA (5).
(25) FANSO BISHERINE BONGNYANG (5).
(26) MUCHI KENNEDY GWE (4).
(27) NDAMNSAH COMFORT MANSAH (4).
(28) ANDE FABRICE (4).
(29) ESSEME KIMBI MARLENE (4).
(30) WACHO NCHUWE ERIC (4).
(31) ALI YANNICK CHUNG (4).
(32) NFOR JOYCE NONKFU (4).
(33) TAH RACHEL NANA (4).
(34) KIMBI ANITA BOCHE (4).
(35) BANTAR CLINTON NFOR (4).
(36) MOLAR NESTOR GHANI (4).
(37) TANTOH COMFORT MULOR (4).
(38) YINYU JUDE NGWAYI (4).
(39) NTAR PASCAL AFANYU (4).
(40) NGONG CLIFORTH (4).
(41) NDASHI OUSENATU LUCHUNWE (4).
(42) WANGO GIDEON NCHU (3).
(43) EBECHUE ZITA NCHU (3).
(44) NFOR LINDA NYEH (3).
(45) NFOR BLESS NGENGE (3).
(46) EKOUH EBECHUE EMMANUEL (3).
(47) MOVEH BLESSING BURIMA (3).
(48) KWE NOVERT MUNJIR (3).
(49) GBENDA HEBREW NYEROH (3).
(50) MFIEKWE NELLY NGWAYI (3).
(51) KONGOR ODETTE BONASUH (3).
(52) NDZI DIANE YELOH (3).
(53) KINJOLI DIANA (3).
(54) MESSAYA NKANJOH (3).
(55) YINYU KENNETH TAKWA (3).
(56) NDI ELVINE MUGHA (3).
(57) ECHENDE CARINE FEBOJE (3).
(58) SHEY TERENCE NDI (3).
(59) CHUANGMU ANXIOUS BONGNSO (3).
(60) BANG FLORA MBEBU (3).
(61) BUDI QUINTA CHECHE (3).
(62) NSHANJI SANDRAFT MANLI (3).
(63) BETA NADESH BOHBO (2).
(64) KINGA CLAUDETE MAYA (2).
(65) MBIA HIRIEM AMEKEH (2).
(66) NYANGE ANCELA NGHAPIA (2).
(67) NGANJI GOODNESS MUBUH (2).
(68) AFIA JUVERD NGOBA (2).
(69) EDU TITUS AGBANDA (2).
(70) NJI ANGELA MUSA (2).
(71) JEALINE KIMAYE (2).
(72) NGANGA SILAS KOFI (2).
(73) KONFOR PRIDE (2).
(74) GHAM ELVIS KANJOH (2).
(75) CHUYE ZITA MURAH (2).
(76) NFORMI SOLANGE BOYOH (2).
(77) IBRAHIM MOHAMMED NURONDINI (2).
(78) KANJO GODWIN NDUKONG (2).
(79) JUA FIDELE BALE (2).
(80) NJONG JUDITH NCHUNG (2).
(81) KHADIJATU MUSA (2).
(82) NDAKA ANITA DEH (2).
(83) ADAMU ALIYA NJIBUA (2).
(84) KINGA ENORMITY MEMBAFE (2).
(85) NYAM GHARI WALTERS (2).
(86) NFOR CLINTON FAI (2).
(87) NFOR SHEILA KEKE (2).
(88) ASOBO LOUISE BIH (2).

Centre No: 11020 Government High School Wum
Regist: 219, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 219, Passed: 151,
% Passed: 68.95, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 6
(1) BAHIRU ADAMU (19).
(2) AKWO PRESLEY EKOM (16).
(3) FESAH MIGUEL BETRAIN (16).
(4) NTEIN PRECIOUS NATANG (16).
(5) NYAMBI CHRISTIAN NYAMBI (16).
(6) ELANGWE SHEENA FENDEH (8).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 18
(1) KENAH CLOVIS KUM (16).
(2) GEH BODWINE NONG (15).
(3) ABANG ULRICH AKWO (15).
(4) BENG IKONGEFUZE EKUH (15).
(5) NDAH MERCY NYOH (12).
(6) KUM FAITH LIEHZEKI (12).
(7) YANNICK FUNG (10).
(8) NJUH BOBBIN FANG (10).
(9) CHIA ALEXANDER NGOH (8).
(10) TEGHA LINDA NDUM (8).
(11) BUH MBONG STEPHANEE (8).
(12) NDONG SUNNITHA NLEM (7).
(13) NGOMELEU RYMA CLAUDIA (7).
(14) EBUA CLIFFORD ACHUO (6).
(15) ACHUO MARITA SIH (5).
(16) N’NGONGING KADZEM IMMACULATE (5).
(17) NTUH CELESTINE NENG (5).
(18) EMMANUELLA KAMOU KUM (5).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 68
(1) MIH RANDY (12).
(2) BUM EVANATIUS TAH (10).
(3) ACHU JORDAN AWAH-NANZDUM (10).
(4) KITU AMSTRON TANA (10).
(5) KUM JULIUS KEDZE (9).
(6) NGONG WILSON NYOOH (9).
(7) TEM FRANCIS ZIH (9).
(8) UNJI MATHIAS ONGUM (9).
(9) AHMADU GODLOVE EMODE (9).
(10) ANANG SIH LUIZETTE (8).
(11) DAHIRU ADAMU (8).
(12) KUMBUH AKIABA NJOH (8).
(13) KUDI DONATUS MENDI (8).
(14) KUDI KUDI WESLY (8).
(15) CHE NOELA ZIAH (8).
(16) KANGHI POLYCAP NGOBI (8).
(17) DANG DESMOND FANG (7).
(18) MUNCHANG CHRISTABEL BUTEH (7).
(19) ACHE PHILEMON ANGAH (7).
(20) NGHA SONIA QUALLA (7).
(21) BUA GODWILL NGONGUE (7).
(22) ADAMU MARCEL ABANDA (6).
(23) CHITEBAPOU NAKINI ADELAIDE (6).
(24) CHE ISIDORE ZEH (6).
(25) EKOM FELIX NGWA (6).
(26) OKWA ROMARIC AZONG (6).
(27) MIH ELVIS MEH (6).
(28) NGOUFOR ATEMAFAC (6).
(29) ADOH CYRIL FONKI (6).
(30) NDAH ANGELBERT FUH (5).
(31) ZUO EVERA MMBONG (5).
(32) NDAM FLORENCE NANYI (5).
(33) KANG LINDA EKEI (5).
(34) LENGHA CALISTA MBI (5).
(35) KIA MILDRED NDU (5).
(36) BWAM RENE CHINDA (5).
(37) SYLVIE BEI CHE (5).
(38) KANG TERENCE AWAH (5).
(39) KUM PRIDE AFUH (5).
(40) KECHA BENEDICTA MBONG (5).
(41) CHOU JOY KOME (5).
(42) FEIN CALVIN NGEH (5).
(43) KWECHI EMMANUEL KWECHI (5).
(44) ZONG FELIX BIN (4).
(45) NCHIA MAXCELLINE ZEGHA (4).
(46) SABELLE DIVINE ASAH (4).
(47) KPWA MAURINE MBONG (4).
(48) JAMILATU BONGSIYSI (4).
(49) TENDONG JOYCE ANDONG (4).
(50) TEM YANICK MIH (4).
(51) ASANGA BLESS TABOH (4).
(52) NJICKE EDWIN AWA (4).
(53) FUNG MELINE ZUH (4).
(54) ACHUO SYLVAN KHANG (4).
(55) NDUNG SOLANGE EZIAGHA (4).
(56) YVONNE KUMBONG TANDA (3).
(57) CHE DESDEMONA BIH (3).
(58) ASANG PRYDE LANGMIA (3).
(59) UKU SIMON KUM (3).
(60) MADELEINE ECHAMBOHNUI (3).
(61) SHEWA GLORY ECHERE (3).
(62) TANG COSMAS NJI (3).
(63) DZE BERTIN FUH (3).
(64) AWUTA MOSES BERIDE (3).
(65) KAH BELTINE NNDUO (3).
(66) NTOUBA JOELLE ETOKA NNAM (3).
(67) BENG ODETTE KOUM (3).
(68) CHE GEORGE PENG (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 59
(1) KOM TCHANTE CHRISTAIN (7).
(2) ISHINGKIA ZITA ECHA (6).
(3) KUDI GIDEON UNJI (6).
(4) KELLY BERTRAND NGONG (6).
(5) NJUOIKEI JOEL AFOUKEZEH (6).
(6) LANGHA NICOLAS MUA (5).
(7) CHU MILDRED SIH (5).
(8) FUL EDITH NDAIN (5).
(9) BUH ANTHONY BAME (5).
(10) CHE RAPHAEL NDONG (5).
(11) SOPPO JUNIOR (5).
(12) SIDONIE AZWE NJECK (5).
(13) ASANE STEPHANIE SHAWE (4).
(14) KUDI NELSON ONGUM (4).
(15) TEGHA BETRAND DIGHA (4).
(16) BUH SONITA CHANG (4).
(17) NJUH ERIC KAH (4).
(18) ACHUO ROBERTO NDOH (4).
(19) NJONG SIXTUS KUMA (4).
(20) KELLY STEPHANIE KOUM (4).
(21) EFED BESSY TAKUH (4).
(22) BRENDA TIFU WERENGIE (4).
(23) KANG HILDA PIH (4).
(24) CHU PROTUS FUH (4).
(25) MUA GILBERT NGONG (4).
(26) TEM ABIVAH TEM (4).
(27) MOHAMADOU JIBRILLA AWALL (4).
(28) GWE SANANGBIDOB SHALOM (3).
(29) RAJIV ONGUM ENDEM (3).
(30) KAH ELVIS FUH (3).
(31) NYOH ROLAND GHONG (3).
(32) AFUHNKUO OLIVER MUA (3).
(33) FOY EMMANUEL BUA (3).
(34) MVO LILIAN EWO (3).
(35) KUM CAROLINE SIH (3).
(36) ENAH DORIS SIH (3).
(37) JAMA JAPHETH DOLI (3).
(38) ZIH IVO KUM (3).
(39) EBUA GASTON KUM (3).
(40) MUA CLINTON KEDZE (3).
(41) CHUO BERRIHAN NNAM (3).
(42) NGWA GODLOVE KAYU (3).
(43) EKOM MVO EMMANUEL (3).
(44) KANG BERTILLA NSEN (2).
(45) MUNJANG ZETEM EMMANUELLA (2).
(46) AKAH LIZZY-REINE MBEI (2).
(47) CHUO SHIRLLEYQUEEN NDUM (2).
(48) KEDZE COMFORT YUA (2).
(49) NOUH SANDRINE KESAM (2).
(50) AGHA EUGENE FONKI (2).
(51) NJUH ARISTILDE NYAM (2).
(52) EKEI EXCLEAR CHU (2).
(53) KUMEZIAGHA PRINCEWILL NDZENNAM (2).
(54) KANG ANN MBONG YOAMBUO JU (2).
(55) DIAGHA BISMARK KUM (2).
(56) TEGHA NADEGE MBI (2).
(57) MENYA EVANS MENCHENG (2).
(58) CYNTHIA MBONG AMIH (2).
(59) NJI BARON NJI (2).

Centre No: 11021 Joseph Merrick Baptist College Ndu
Regist: 60, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 60, Passed: 50,
% Passed: 83.33, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 7
(1) TATA JONATHAN NGALA (19).
(2) SAYANI MAGDALINE MANYEH (14).
(3) NDI CHARLES LINWE (13).
(4) NEMBO NATHANIEL ACHA (13).
(5) KEITA FAMTA MABO (13).
(6) NDZI BREEANDALINE (13).
(7) NGALA DANIEL NGWANG (12).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 8
(1) NJINWI ANYE MCDONALD (12).
(2) HARUNA NAFISHATU NGI (10).
(3) WEPNGONG GRACE MURING (9).
(4) NSALAR EINSTIN NGALA (9).
(5) AFANYU NJINWE KWALAR (9).
(6) WEBNDA RANSOM TOMNWI (8).
(7) NGALA SUSAN NGWANNI (7).
(8) NDI PRINCEWIL JITI (5).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 21
(1) BEINYOH NFOYA ALOUSIUS (9).
(2) CLEVIS NDZI KWALAR (8).
(3) WEBNDA RANSSY NWUIRIYI (8).
(4) MILIENNE KETANGLE YONG (8).
(5) BANSER NOVET (8).
(6) NDI DORCAS BILANYU (8).
(7) TANTOH SMITH NYANGA (7).
(8) EL-BASHIR JUNIOR NGALA (6).
(9) MALVINE MUGOB (6).
(10) MANGONG AYUBA MANGONG (6).
(11) NJILAH NESTOR NDZI (6).
(12) CHIN BAOUDOUIN VERNYUY (5).
(13) MIRABEL NUGI KANJO (5).
(14) JOMFON REALITY GOOH (5).
(15) DJAM SOPHIA (4).
(16) SAMA BLESSING JUEH (4).
(17) NSAMNANG SIDONNIE LABUH (4).
(18) KINTANG RENE NKEH (4).
(19) TAKU NADAGE FAGNWI (3).
(20) MBEMNGONG CLINTON NFOR (3).
(21) KONFOR MABEL MUNDZI (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 14
(1) WIRBA CARINE WDZITUNG (8).
(2) ENOMBENE NELSON NKEH (6).
(3) MAGHA GOODNESS TUMI (5).
(4) NJILAR ELCIE KIMAA (5).
(5) TATA DORIS NYE (5).
(6) GHINYUY PETRAL NSUMBUE (4).
(7) KONGNYU JUDE NKEH (4).
(8) NJAPRIM HOPE NGONFEN (3).
(9) NDI NERIS NTOBO (3).
(10) YENGEH GUI-NWI JESSE (3).
(11) MUNKI SYLVIE NKEH (2).
(12) SAYANI SYNTHIA MAJUH (2).
(13) NDUKONG CRYSTABEL LANJER (2).
(14) NFORMI JACKLINE NKEH (2).

Centre No: 11022 Longla Comprehesive College Mankon
Regist: 106, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 106, Passed: 58,
% Passed: 54.72, Sanctioned: 5
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) AMBANI AUGUSTINE ESENE (17).
(2) NSABARA BRIDGET GHANSENYUY (11).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 7
(1) NEH DOCAS (10).
(2) KAMGA NGNIE DECHATEAU VANAULT (9).
(3) TSI RAYNA FON (8).
(4) BIH MELISIA NEBA (8).
(5) AKANGE BORIS AYO (7).
(6) NWABOH CLEMENTINA (5).
(7) MANA SHEILLA ATEH (4).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 24
(1) MBOUH EVRARD (9).
(2) ANGWABU CHILLY AKOH (8).
(3) MENIEMOH COSMAS (8).
(4) NDAH HERBERT PENN (8).
(5) NDUBO BIH MAGDALENE (7).
(6) MAYOUONE FADIMATOU ZARA (7).
(7) NEBA TREVOR AMBE (7).
(8) TAMBI MANGA TANDOH DICKSON (6).
(9) NFORGWEI CAROLINE MUBUR (6).
(10) NYUYFORAM GLEN (6).
(11) MBUH BORIS MBUH (6).
(12) NANGAH VANELLA TAMBENG (6).
(13) TABOT TITUS AYUK (5).
(14) EYONG LUCY NENJINKENG (5).
(15) AWANAYA OPHILA KENG (5).
(16) FRI LAURA KWENDE (4).
(17) NJAMNSI ELVISE TANTO (4).
(18) KELLY LEYIN (4).
(19) MULUH SANDRA KIPAT (4).
(20) NKELEWE MATHO DORIANE (4).
(21) NWABOH CLEMENTINE (4).
(22) DJAM FELICITA NAIN (4).
(23) SEVIDZEM SULIVAN LIMNYUY (3).
(24) YEGHA NYONKAH SHARON (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 24
(1) LABERTH SPIELBURG ASEN (6).
(2) AYEM EMMANUEL AYEM (5).
(3) EMADE YVETTE NGONDE (5).
(4) PIEUDJEU PALVIN NEEM (5).
(5) AWA CLAUDETTE FRI (4).
(6) NKWETI SAMA ELIJA SHI (4).
(7) TENENG CLARIS TEPANG (4).
(8) SELOH EDWIN NGYIMFE (4).
(9) KEHDINGA YANNICK KEHBILA (4).
(10) EYONGANYOH POHPINA BATE (3).
(11) YAMKOUE FANKAM RAISSA DOLLY (3).
(12) ARREY LEONEL ORANG (3).
(13) MUFUNJI HILLARY ADANGHA (3).
(14) NGUM RUTH (3).
(15) MUKOM ENJEH EVELINE (2).
(16) AGURE UBANG CONSTANTINE ONDATOW (2).
(17) ECHAMBOWI GLORY MBAH (2).
(18) FENJEH RUTH TANUE (2).
(19) ASHOGE TEBINKEU SYLVAIN (2).
(20) ARREY BRICE BISSONG (2).
(21) AGHENEBIT BAZIL (2).
(22) YUFEWO MELANE TAMFOBAM (2).
(23) ETTA BRIAN NGOP (2).
(24) SHU AKONGNWI (2).

Centre No: 11024 Government High School Nyasoso
Regist: 50, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 50, Passed: 30,
% Passed: 60, Sanctioned: 13
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) NGOLLESSONG NTUBE MARRONE (8).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) KWEDE ELIZABETH SANDJA (9).
(2) CYNTHIA-MARY EBONG (7).
(3) EBONG MARLINE MBWE (6).
(4) MBONG URSULA NZELLE (6).
(5) EKWELLE PASCALINE EBUDE (5).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 10
(1) SHULLETTE MBRIH NTULE (8).
(2) NGALAME ABIGAIL LUMATEH (7).
(3) EWANG EMMANUEL EWANG (5).
(4) BELLE AARON MBWOGE (5).
(5) AKOBI JOVERT AJUATA (5).
(6) MEJABE VALERIE ASUME (4).
(7) ETUGE-NZANG MARTIN CHEEK (4).
(8) NEBA BERTRAND MULUH (3).
(9) ESAMBE MOURINE ESONGE (3).
(10) NDOKU ALVINE NSAH (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 14
(1) NNOLGA ANTOINE JUNIOR (7).
(2) ELANGO MPEH FRIDA (6).
(3) ESAMBE ZACHARIAS NDUE (5).
(4) NKOME LOVETT METUGE (5).
(5) WAMBA DERICKO IVAN TENDA (5).
(6) EKWEHNTANG NKUMBE (5).
(7) NGALAME STANDISLUS SONE (4).
(8) HIAMBONG KEPSUE RAPHSON (4).
(9) EFUGENUM JEFT AYANGWE (3).
(10) NNANE STELLA MESSANG (3).
(11) WIRSIY SINCLAIR TAH (3).
(12) METIEGE JONAS METIEGE (3).
(13) EJELLE ERIC ENEME (3).
(14) EPOTE VANESSA MESUMBE (3).

Centre No: 11025 Our Lady of Lourdes Secondary School Mankon
Regist: 85, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 85, Passed: 84,
% Passed: 98.82, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 40
(1) AMINATOU RACHIDA MOUSSA (24).
(2) FRU-AWAH AKUMAWAH (23).
(3) MUNANG TINA ANEMBOM KUKWANGHA (23).
(4) ACHA WHITNEY-SANDRY MBAH (22).
(5) AFANWI NJEBONG PEARL DOBGIMA (22).
(6) FORCHA PEARL FRI (21).
(7) FONGUH CHELSEY INJEH (21).
(8) BARAH MVUCHIIM NJINGKO (19).
(9) TCHANTCHOU ASTRID PULCHERIE (19).
(10) NGNINTEDEM YAENLIS SHETAL (19).
(11) PINUH NGWI (19).
(12) SHU SONIA-CHARLSIA EWUO (19).
(13) ATABONG CECILIA AMIN (19).
(14) UPHIE NGENDAP NGWA (18).
(15) NGWENYI WATSESE GOLDA (18).
(16) AUDREY ERYKAH BAFIBEL (18).
(17) FRU CANDIDE AKWEN (18).
(18) NTOKUNGWIA LIZETTE NYIKWA (17).
(19) MOUSSI LUDIVINE CHARLOTTE ASTRID (17).
(20) EWANG NTOUBE AURELIE DIOLINE (17).
(21) NJUA SERENA WIVIH-NAYAH (17).
(22) BANGUKET NINA TCHOUCNOU (16).
(23) NZIE NGEUT AMIRA (16).
(24) TOMDIO NDJOUKOUE NADEGE (16).
(25) TAMNYUY TANIA KERNYUY (16).
(26) ASHERI KELLY WIRYEN (16).
(27) FONKA LENA KESSY NKIEYACK (15).
(28) KIFEM BERINYUY NYUYKI LARISSA (14).
(29) KANA NKEMUBUH PETRA (14).
(30) MULUH LITHYSIA NGWIE (14).
(31) NANA PADJI CLAUDINE (14).
(32) MONJU MARIE THERESE NGANGSE (13).
(33) ALEBONG ASHLEY TOMOKUM (13).
(34) SUSAN NEBISEN TITA WA’ATI (13).
(35) CHRISTABEL NAAKOOWAH CODJOE (12).
(36) JOYCE AKWEN EDANG (12).
(37) NDOFOR CARLYNE BIHNUI (12).
(38) NSANGOU AISHA FRU-MANDEUH (11).
(39) ADAMU ALIDA BERI MAACHE (9).
(40) FRU RUTH AZWETOH (6).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 38
(1) LENORA BICHE (18).
(2) POKEM TAMWEU MAEVA NATACHA (17).
(3) ECHU CHARLISIA ANONG (17).
(4) MBERILE DOROTHY (16).
(5) LONZI TEKEU DANIELLE-CAROLE (15).
(6) PONDY ODETTE LAURE (15).
(7) BELEFEYIN DAISY OBIAGELI TATAH (15).
(8) LYNN MECHANE ENDELEY (15).
(9) KELECHI JUDITH NDEANAEFOR (15).
(10) JENIFER KUNSONA SEH NJOYA (14).
(11) BEZENG YIMUAH AWAH ANEGEH (14).
(12) LYDIE TIJANG ADEH (14).
(13) DOH BERNADETTE NAHBUM (14).
(14) NJI ZENIA AZHUONGANG (14).
(15) NEY PAULA NDEH (14).
(16) DIANE EBANE ENDELEY (13).
(17) MBAH DAMARIS TEKUME (13).
(18) TECHU SHARON NSEI (13).
(19) KOUOTOU NTENTIE INÈS SANDRA (13).
(20) DJOUMA MBAFE KAMI FRANCE (12).
(21) LUM NEH KIEN CHE (12).
(22) MALEGHO LARISSA NGUM VEBAN (12).
(23) NYOHWEKEH ANIEMBOM NFI (12).
(24) AKWI BRENDA TIEMAH (12).
(25) TAMBE-NDIP CHELSEA AGBOR (12).
(26) KAHBOH NAHNYONGA FONGOT (11).
(27) FRANCISCA UMUNNA CHIYEAKA (11).
(28) MBANYA EMMANUELLA NGWE (11).
(29) BLESSING CHINOSO ONWUELEZI CHUKWU (11).
(30) BAH LAURA MVENYI (10).
(31) MINI LAURA LUM NGWA (10).
(32) AKWEIN WISDOM JULIETTE (9).
(33) NGNIADO FOBASSO KETTY (9).
(34) KWAM NJILLOR KOYE DAISY (9).
(35) DJUIMO MONTHE DIVIAN LAURE (8).
(36) SAKAH SIONA YUVEYONGE (8).
(37) MENOUNGA ETABA SIMONE DANIELLE (8).
(38) MIRANDA SOFII NANA (8).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 5
(1) NGOUFO BRENDA KENNE (10).
(2) NGO MASSOCK JOAN ANTOINETTE (9).
(3) TSOPMO DONGMO LYVIE VALLONE (8).
(4) EMMACULATE NYUGHI NSAGHA (8).
(5) ANUMBOSI ATEH CARONE (8).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 1
(1) NFOYE NOUBISSI VANELLE MARIOLA (4).

Centre No: 11026 Presbyterian High School Batibo
Regist: 76, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 76, Passed: 71,
% Passed: 93.42, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 11
(1) NKAM BRICE LANDRY (19).
(2) ACHA BORIS ACHA (17).
(3) BIKOLO BIKOLO NATACHA (17).
(4) FORTANG JUNIOR AFAH-ASEH (15).
(5) BANKEU NDANKOU JUGNIAS (15).
(6) KOMBE QUEENDALINE NANYONGO (13).
(7) CONCILIA NUMESI TANUE (13).
(8) WAMBO TELMA MBIWONYUI (12).
(9) AYISSI MEBENGA MEKOUI M.V. EMMANUEL (12).
(10) CHI WANDA AUGUSTINE (11).
(11) LEKE-RANDY MBAH FONJOCK (10).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 21
(1) EKIAFANG DELIA MBAACHA (13).
(2) ATIOKI-ELAT ALVINE-FRAUDINE (12).
(3) NUNYONGA DIANE MUSONG (11).
(4) AGBORTAR CLAUDE TABANGANYOR (11).
(5) AWAH KENRIQUE ANYERE NGWA (10).
(6) ACHAH ALVINE-KELLY ENGWARI (10).
(7) MBAH LUCIEN FLAVIEN ENDAM (9).
(8) MBOME YVAN THEODORE (9).
(9) NADIA LOBTI KENZENG (9).
(10) NDIFON ALLEN NDIFON (9).
(11) ENOW OTANG AYUK JUNIOR (8).
(12) MUKUM SYLVAIN NGOH (8).
(13) ALOBWEDE LOVET NYONG (8).
(14) MBONI PRIDE GANG (8).
(15) TANDONG LOVETTE AKUM (7).
(16) NTOTH ELIZABETH NDUM (6).
(17) FRU AWAH PET JERRY QUEEN (6).
(18) MAFOR QUETINE FOUFUH (6).
(19) NGEUHNDAP SYNTHIA FOMBUTU (5).
(20) NTUI OBALLE KELVIN OTANG (4).
(21) MBI COLLINS TIKUM (4).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 25
(1) AWAH ABEL VIYOF (11).
(2) FOJE BILDAD GAWUM (10).
(3) ACHA KENNEDY NGOH (10).
(4) MUYAH KELLY EFON (8).
(5) MBOUYA MUNYUTU ABDEL JALIL (8).
(6) ABDOU PHINEES (8).
(7) PEKURE NDAM BESEM AICHA (8).
(8) NJINDA FRI MICHELLE HEIDI (7).
(9) TATAMIYIH HANIFA TATAPONG (7).
(10) NGEMNANG KEUMO FONGU CASSAUNDRA (7).
(11) FOKAM ALEXIA MELEM (7).
(12) EGBE FRANK TAMBONG (7).
(13) EGBE LUCIA EBI (6).
(14) ZAKIATOU ALICE TIFUH TEBUG (6).
(15) SONEWA CATHERINE MEKONE (6).
(16) ANGIKUM BERTILLE ANYENE (6).
(17) MBAH MARIE TIMBEN (6).
(18) TSO-TIDZEM AMBE BRIAN (6).
(19) TCHOFFO KONWO STEVE CARSON (5).
(20) ATOH GODSWILL MUMA (5).
(21) SAFINDAH KENNETH NGOME (5).
(22) ANJWI SIDONIE ABOH (5).
(23) MBAH PRINCE ZIDAN NDAM (5).
(24) BENG NYALO MARIE-CELINE (3).
(25) AGBOR NDIP DELMA MBOCK (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 14
(1) ABIANDANG BORIS TABI (6).
(2) ORU THELMA OJONG (6).
(3) NWANCHAN LUKITA ABONG (5).
(4) NZIKO TALLA NZIKO LANDRY JUNIOR (5).
(5) MANGE FLORENCE NKWENTI (4).
(6) TCHOUENTE TCHOUNKAM YVAN ULRICH GAETAN (4).
(7) KENMOE SILENOU NORMAN (4).
(8) FON HAIDRIN SOH (4).
(9) MASANGA SINCLET AFUH (3).
(10) ACHINI CLAUDIA NGUM (3).
(11) AWAH TANGIE THELVIN NDEH (2).
(12) DINGANA CARLOS TAFREY (2).
(13) MEFOKA NGAHA MURIELLE AUDREY (2).
(14) JUSTO ONDO EWORO EFUA (2).

Centre No: 11027 Presbyterian High School Besongabang
Regist: 30, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 30, Passed: 26,
% Passed: 86.67, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) OBENATEM AYUKONCHONG LESLIE (12).
(2) AKO ELVERA BESONG (11).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) MBU PETER MBU-BESSEM (4).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 12
(1) TARH EKULE EKOLE (9).
(2) TANYI TABOT BRYNE (7).
(3) OWAN OWAN CLEMENT (6).
(4) AGBOR PEACE ATTA (6).
(5) TABOT LEONEL ASHU (6).
(6) EGBE ELIZABETH MANYI (5).
(7) AGBOR FERNINAND BESONG (5).
(8) OBI VALINET MBENG (5).
(9) JOMBE CLAIRE EBOB (4).
(10) YADJI NOAME DJANATANG (4).
(11) AKUNDA RAISSA AKONE (4).
(12) MAUREEN MBONGO NCHAW (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 11
(1) AKUM ASUH KALVIN ASUH (6).
(2) AKAT PETINI CARELLE EBOCK (5).
(3) AKO CHRISTIAN BENNAD OBEN (5).
(4) EWA MARVAN LIZZY GRACIA (5).
(5) CYNTIA ETENGENENG OBEN (4).
(6) OTTU MICAHLOT OTTU (4).
(7) BESSEM AYUK COMFORT TAKU (3).
(8) NGWO-ANJA ROGER NGWO (2).
(9) ECHI WILLY TABE (2).
(10) AGBOR NGA-BESONG (2).
(11) ABUNAW BRANDON TAKEM (2).

Centre No: 11028 Presbyterian High School Kumba
Regist: 51, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 51, Passed: 47,
% Passed: 92.16, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 4 Subjects: 12
(1) MBAH ENOW BORIS (12).
(2) OKIE EKOKO NDOH (11).
(3) FORBAH ANTOINETTE AKWI (9).
(4) EPOGE MCDAN KANG (8).
(5) EPETI NYAMSI KARLYN DELEINE (7).
(6) BATEMANYOR AYAMBA (7).
(7) NDONGWA DORCAS BAMU (7).
(8) ATABONG EDITH EYUWE (7).
(9) NAMBINE SERAPHINE MANJI (6).
(10) EBAMU MARY FOTANYI (5).
(11) EZIAGAH NADEJE AQEKUM (5).
(12) MUSI VERMA NJIMEREKI (5).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 19
(1) NGUEPTCHOUANG TCHOUAMO FERNANDEZ (10).
(2) EBAH EKANE (8).
(3) AKAME LIENGU EMELINE (8).
(4) WAYE EFFICENT NYANI (7).
(5) BANINLA TATIANA BONGSIYSI (7).
(6) NGOH FRI SHARON (5).
(7) ADANG AGATONG MARGARET (5).
(8) PENDA HANNAH MOSOMBA (5).
(9) NSO ARREY NGAN MIRANDA MBENG (5).
(10) AGINES KAMANYI AKO (5).
(11) MAKIA NABOLA NKWANYONG BETOUA NGO (5).
(12) EKENNY HEKEN RAISSA (4).
(13) SALLE MARC EKINDE (4).
(14) BILLA RONALDO NSOH (4).
(15) BRANDINE MOFORKANG MAIJCHOUP (3).
(16) ATEMFAC MANUEL MORFAW (3).
(17) ANNE-CAREME ELAD (3).
(18) AKPENJO ESTHER NDIE (3).
(19) AKUMCHA HOGLAH ENDAH TENUNG (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 16
(1) DIONY FRIDA-EVE ENJEMA (6).
(2) MASSOMA RAPHAELLE STEPHANIE ELVIRA (5).
(3) KOME KANG KELLIS (5).
(4) EKUNDIME GUILLOUME EKUNDIME (5).
(5) TITA BORIS AKOMENO (5).
(6) NJOCK FORTUNE AYUK (5).
(7) AFIA QUINIVERT NGWE (4).
(8) MISODI LYDIA ISOQUE (4).
(9) TAH SHAMATA TEKUM (4).
(10) TIEPME BRANDON THIERRY DARELL (3).
(11) MESEMBE FINADEST ISASE (3).
(12) TECHWEI CLINTON NJONG (3).
(13) TARANG SILAS NZOHMUNEH (3).
(14) NDONG DICKA MARTINE (2).
(15) AKO MBA NOELINE (2).
(16) AKWANGHA ALUNG TAFIE (2).

Centre No: 11029 Muea External
Regist: 539, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 539, Passed: 191,
% Passed: 35.44, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) NGANYA WALTERS (15).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 12
(1) TEM JAVIS KUM (10).
(2) TANO RENE ASHU (9).
(3) MUA FABRICE KELLY (8).
(4) MAH EDITH NSANG (8).
(5) BAMAH VERA NGON (7).
(6) ITOE BROLIN EKONYE (6).
(7) EDITH MEKWONN SAMEH (6).
(8) LANG BRENDA SIH (6).
(9) EVIET MOSEAH MBOA (6).
(10) NJITEH LABBUEH QUINTA (5).
(11) KASSE ADRIEN MARTIAL TSOALA (5).
(12) NGOWO NESSY ESUKA (5).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 65
(1) KAMERE YANGBUING NICOLAS (9).
(2) ASHUNOBI FIDELE MBU AGBOR (9).
(3) NFOMI LAURA BERKA (8).
(4) EBOT BANORINE ATEM (7).
(5) AMINGWA MELVIS N’NEKA (7).
(6) AKAM LOUISBEARY ANONG (7).
(7) ENOWMBI NCHUNG PROMISE ARREY (7).
(8) NJIATEH REBECCA ALETANU (7).
(9) ETO ZEPHANIAH NCHO (7).
(10) TANO CLAUVIN OCHI (7).
(11) NFOR EZEKIEL NGANGEH (7).
(12) AMATE NTIEGE STANLEY JUNIOR (6).
(13) ASHU JOYCELINE NKONGHO (6).
(14) MESSINA ROSALINE ENUGE (6).
(15) ROLAND IMBATE NJI (6).
(16) NEBANSUMFOR MANSFIELD SHU (6).
(17) INTONG AZAH RICHARD (6).
(18) NEBA CHRISTABLE BIHNWI (6).
(19) AFOH ORIAN NDECK (6).
(20) ASAAH TERENCE BRANDON (5).
(21) OLIVIA ANETTE LIKOWO FRI MBWAYE (5).
(22) KELLY-KELNA HANNAH NAMONDO (5).
(23) DERICK ASHUNGEK NKWAN (5).
(24) NDINGSA VANESSA SIRRI (5).
(25) MBOLO BESIM QUEENSLY (5).
(26) NWETI BLESSING TATA (5).
(27) NJUNG BERNICE MBU (5).
(28) NGOH ELISA DIBO (5).
(29) NGOH REBECCA EYAMBE (5).
(30) MOTABO MESSI MUFUNGE (5).
(31) KEDZE JUOH DELPHINE (5).
(32) OFON MARGARET JOH (5).
(33) SHIKWI DORINE DZEKWI (5).
(34) CHENG EVARISTUS YANKEY (4).
(35) ACHA BLESSING ABIT (4).
(36) ISABELLA NGWAWU OSANGA (4).
(37) ETUGE CALEB NZIE (4).
(38) OTTE MIRIAM BOSASA (4).
(39) KOUMBONG GWI GUILENE (4).
(40) NGUM LILIAN NGWA (4).
(41) BESONG MARVINE CHUBA (4).
(42) LEPAHSIA ALEXANDER FONKENG (4).
(43) AYUKETANG JENNET ETAKA (4).
(44) SIKOUE NOUMBISSIE DAHINA VANELLE (4).
(45) MUSANGO EXVIE MUSANGO (4).
(46) NKOBO BRIZE NKAAH (4).
(47) MEYENGEFEH ALBERTO NJUABE (4).
(48) SHEN SHEILLA CHENEBOH (4).
(49) ABANG COLLINS TAWGA (4).
(50) MONGE GERALDINE DIONE (4).
(51) TANG MARIE ESONG (4).
(52) MAGNUS TABOT EBAI NSO (3).
(53) CHENG LIZETTE WELEH (3).
(54) NDUM KUM MISPA (3).
(55) SONE BECKLINE NGOLE (3).
(56) JOUNANG PAME NADIANE (3).
(57) ABANG GISELE NJANG (3).
(58) NFOR VINISA NWONWO (3).
(59) AFOR JUVENCE KEKWEH (3).
(60) NAZAH ENOW THERESE (3).
(61) ATABONGAWUNG DERICK NJIJONG (3).
(62) EKIAFANG MAVIAN EKEICHU (3).
(63) TEM DIDIER BUAH (3).
(64) MOTASE PENDA DERICK (3).
(65) NATALIE LYNNA MAFFO NGALLA (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 113
(1) NCHINDA IGNATIUS KENAIH (9).
(2) TAMBAH NFUA DESMOND (8).
(3) KAGAP LEPNGONG FRANKLINE (7).
(4) CECILIA IMBOLO IKOME (6).
(5) MBOME SAMUEL MOTOMAH (6).
(6) BOAH KELVIN TAH (5).
(7) KUM MARY FRANCES ZOU (5).
(8) EMELDA NACHUNG FUL (5).
(9) ASOKOB KELVIN ATIANECK (5).
(10) TEKAH MARCENT ACHA (5).
(11) SENYING DESMOND (5).
(12) BONGBUEN NJANG VEGAH (5).
(13) TAWI ZENO TANGAN (5).
(14) ABUNGWI ERIC TANGWANG (5).
(15) MARTIN NJIE NDUMBE (5).
(16) NKWELLE EKINE NGOLE WANG (4).
(17) TIFANG SUSAN (4).
(18) EKANE JOYCE SENZE (4).
(19) ZEPOH TETANG YVETTE (4).
(20) LAURA GHAH (4).
(21) AGBOR CECILE VERA EFUNDEM (4).
(22) BORIS KOFFI NJIE (4).
(23) TAPU BELISSE (4).
(24) CORINTHIA ABIMNWE TITA (4).
(25) EWANE NJIKANG EWANE (4).
(26) AKOMBI SYDOLINE ACHA (4).
(27) FONKEM PAULINE MANGEM (4).
(28) NGU SIMPLICE NGWA (4).
(29) TAWEH FABIAN TAMBA (4).
(30) NGULEFAC SERGE LEKEANYI (4).
(31) BOUMBE TCHINJIA ORSEIN (4).
(32) KARL NUMVIE FOFULENG TAYONG (4).
(33) TABOT NECTA EBI (4).
(34) ABANDA CALEB AMBILI (3).
(35) EFETNJU RODIA (3).
(36) ELEMA CHARITY NYIMANE (3).
(37) EGBE JEFRINE AGBOR (3).
(38) YONGHA YVETTE NAIN (3).
(39) AGWUA BLANCH-SHERIADER (3).
(40) BLESSING JAILA MBILAM (3).
(41) PRINCEWILL CHIGOZIE ONYEBUCHECHUKWU (3).
(42) EGOH DAVIDSON ESSAMENEH (3).
(43) JAM JULIUS ABAM (3).
(44) EDMOND KOMBE EPHANGA (3).
(45) GHAM ELIAS BANBOYE (3).
(46) SAKWE RUTH AYINEH (3).
(47) TAKOR-OJONG CATHERINE MANYI (3).
(48) ODELIGBO SUSAN INKERUKA (3).
(49) APET CLAUDE ABAK (3).
(50) ASABALEKE DISLACUS (3).
(51) LITONGA BORIS BEN EMANGE JUNIOR (3).
(52) BECKY BATE ANNE (3).
(53) MEUME CLAUDINE NFON (3).
(54) ANGWE RICHARD KUM (3).
(55) NGONG DERICK KELLY (3).
(56) MEGNI TATIANA TAKAMO (3).
(57) NGONG DESMOND TSO (3).
(58) QUMMOU NUMBISSI SHALINE (3).
(59) TEAIBA AIMEDA ADEMBIRI (3).
(60) FONJOCK ARMSLEM EKENYA (2).
(61) CHUO CHRISTABLE SIH (2).
(62) TANYI FONTEM JESSE KEDJU (2).
(63) MASOMA JUDITH DELALYN ELIO NJONJE (2).
(64) KANG CAROLINE INDAOW (2).
(65) EKOLLE VENESA MENA (2).
(66) CLARISE WUTANG WACHA (2).
(67) MTAM AGNES NDUM (2).
(68) NKAFU DESMOND FOMENGIA (2).
(69) EBINI ELIZABETH EGBEBI (2).
(70) KANJO LOUIS FAI (2).
(71) FAITH UMAGEN ASOH (2).
(72) AYUK YANICK AKUM (2).
(73) MAGNE NZATA KARINE LAURE (2).
(74) ETIE KONGWE HILDA (2).
(75) MBARI SHALLOT MBIBU (2).
(76) CHIFOR MARIE-CLAIRE FONGANG (2).
(77) AYISSI BESIN FAITH BEATRICE (2).
(78) KOM PASCAL MUA (2).
(79) AYAMBA RUTH BATE (2).
(80) JOHN KOMBE NGANGE (2).
(81) NGOCK JUDE TANGU (2).
(82) RIFOR GODWILL GEMNWI (2).
(83) FOMEKONG MBIDANCINE NGWENYI (2).
(84) ESAME CLARA OJONG (2).
(85) NDE JOSEPH IYASSA (2).
(86) MASANGO COLLETE EPOLE (2).
(87) CHIA GODWILL BEUGH (2).
(88) ANGWANTU HONORINE ABAKE (2).
(89) MUAM BOUH MELVI (2).
(90) TAMBE BRENDOR MBENG (2).
(91) SOMEY ROSINA MAIMO (2).
(92) EBOULE BERITANE (2).
(93) KUMA MATE MICHELLE FABIOLA (2).
(94) ALICE MANGHEB EBOT (2).
(95) NVENANKENG GLEAN MBENGU (2).
(96) BLAISE BATE EKEMA (2).
(97) ANABI CADELIA NJANG (2).
(98) EBOT DANIEL EBAI (2).
(99) MEH PATIENCE MBONG (2).
(100) MBONG SERINAH MEH (2).
(101) ABANDA DIDI ABUEIKA (2).
(102) ADAH CARINE TAMBAH (2).
(103) MBAFOR JULIAN POKIAWOH (2).
(104) NDIMAAH ASIATOU (2).
(105) FIELEFACK CECILIA ASONGFACK (2).
(106) SARAH KOUM BAM (2).
(107) EKAMBI MUSENJA DENIS (2).
(108) NDU DINNIS ANO (2).
(109) ESAW RITA ISALINGENE (2).
(110) EZIE MIRANDA ITAH (2).
(111) NYEZIBANG FONWI CHARLOTTE (2).
(112) PEHUIE TANKO JORDAN HOUSTON (2).
(113) NDI TERENCE ATEH (2).

Centre No: 11030 Queen Of The Rosary College Okoyong
Regist: 14, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 14, Passed: 14,
% Passed: 100, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) GINGA RINIS NAJELA (11).
(2) ECHU PELVIN MGBATU (10).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 6
(1) OBEN-ETCHI BARBARA MAYEN (12).
(2) AGBOR TAMBE AMANDA UIARQWE NEKWACK (9).
(3) NKUH NADESH NGWESSE (9).
(4) NDIFOR JORACK NGELAH (8).
(5) TAKWO CHANTAL (7).
(6) EBAI HANNAH TAKOR (5).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 4
(1) TAKANG YVONNE EBOT (5).
(2) ARREY FLORENCE EPEY (5).
(3) BUSA NJI IRIS (5).
(4) TAMBONGBEYANG KELLY EYONG (4).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 2
(1) ALOR FELICITY MSENDOO (4).
(2) ARREY GLADYS MASUM (3).

Centre No: 11031 Sacred Heart College Mankon
Regist: 87, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 87, Passed: 86,
% Passed: 98.85, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 59
(1) FONKOUA-FOFOU RAOUL (25).
(2) NGU KINGSELY JUNIOR CHO (25).
(3) DAYEBGA BABILA MUTIA II (25).
(4) NKIPANG HUBERT MOH TANGONGHO (25).
(5) ATABE NGWENE NERI NGOLE (25).
(6) MORFAW ATEMAFAC-AWUNGJIA (24).
(7) NEBA NEBA RYAN (24).
(8) DINGHA BRANDON KEHBILA (24).
(9) NDI ELTON WAINGIH (23).
(10) NKENGLA MULUH AWA JUNIOR (23).
(11) CHI-TIBA GLENN NGWA (23).
(12) AYUK EMMANUEL ARAMPE (23).
(13) SEHNETIA THIERRY CHEFOIN (23).
(14) NYAMSE NGEDIMON EDMOND LEGRAND (22).
(15) AFUNGCHWI GORDIAN DIZEH (22).
(16) BOMBEY RONALD KAHWOEUP (22).
(17) KUMBONG DAVID OTHNIEL MENYANUI (21).
(18) KUOH EBONGUE ELONG DANIEL JUNIOR (21).
(19) DOH DESIREE NDANSI (21).
(20) NJONG MOM CARLTON PENG (21).
(21) ANGU NJI JUNIOR (21).
(22) FORGHAB PRINCE DONALD (21).
(23) JIFON PAUL VERNYUY (21).
(24) TCHAHA DEUTIA CYPRIEN MOREL (21).
(25) OKWUCHUKWU ELVIS OZOEMENA (21).
(26) ADE CEDRIC CHE (20).
(27) NSOH NDEH-FOFANG (20).
(28) CARLSON CHIBUEZE KAOSISOCHUKWU ORANU (20).
(29) NDZONYI NIGEL MEKEH (20).
(30) BEYINA KEVIN YEDIDYA (19).
(31) BONGCHU GABRIEL MBINGLO (19).
(32) NDOFEKEH BERCLIN NJOYA NDIFUANYAH (19).
(33) SALLE AKUME (19).
(34) NDAM FON NDE (19).
(35) KIYONG DESMOND YUOCHI JUNIOR (18).
(36) NGUY EKE II YANNICK FLORENT (18).
(37) CHAH CHINEDU ALOBWEDE TIMNGUM (18).
(38) AKUMA JUNIOR FRU (18).
(39) BRANDON FANGMBENG ATONTE (18).
(40) SIDNEY EDDIA NJENGE (17).
(41) BORIS KEMBIWE EBEN (17).
(42) LEINYUY KONGNYUY CHILLA (17).
(43) TAMUKONG BRIAN TANYIE (17).
(44) NGIDE KOME MAYAH MEJABE (17).
(45) ELLONG EKE JACQUES GILDAS (17).
(46) BEZENG KLEIN KHOL KATCHE (17).
(47) NJINWI LONKO NTSEH (17).
(48) FONKWO NWAFOR JOSEPH (16).
(49) BRANDON AKANGA TAZEM (16).
(50) VISAS BRIAN KELEIN NGWOH (16).
(51) PEKWANG NGOMONWING JUNIOR (16).
(52) WIRSUIY YANNICK THOMAS (15).
(53) JOMI COLLINS APONGSEH (14).
(54) ANYANGWE ABAGHEN WEREGWE (13).
(55) NSO-FANKA FABRICE KISHI (13).
(56) KONGWI MARINUS KOHE (13).
(57) SINGE KENNETH FONYUY (13).
(58) NSIYAPNZE-KATTÉ YATO KATTÉ (11).
(59) CHUNGONG LARRY-KING LANDONG (11).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 24
(1) ENGA NGALAKO STEPHEN (18).
(2) PAULINUS JUNIOR MBOE JUA (17).
(3) DJOUFACK GUETEMO ZITHRID SHERMAN (17).
(4) TAMENJONG DARRYL ABONGWHO (15).
(5) USONGO NJIOKOH AMUBODE NDAYA (15).
(6) MBULLE NKWELLE BUDDY MARLONE (14).
(7) KOUAYEP SEEDORF NJINU SAMUEL (13).
(8) ATENKHU TSOPMO MAJESTY (13).
(9) AZOUNWI YENKO NTSEH (13).
(10) ROBSON FONBAHTI WIRKOM (13).
(11) AKWA YANICK ENO (12).
(12) ZANG EBANDA MENDUGA TITUS (12).
(13) PUWO JOESMITH TAMEKO (12).
(14) KIMBI RANDOLF NJITI (12).
(15) ASHIH FUOLU FOLO (12).
(16) TALO STANLEY NKEMTA (11).
(17) LÉLÉ TCHINDA AL FADILIS (11).
(18) TAKEM JOHN TANYI (10).
(19) TOH RYAN PETERS AKEMBOM (10).
(20) AZIHNWI PHILIPS HOWELL NSUH (9).
(21) BESONG BAKIA JNR (9).
(22) NYUYWIR-NIBA LOUIS JUNOIR (8).
(23) TUMASANG ELVIS AKERE (8).
(24) ACHOMUMA RON ALVIN FON (8).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 3
(1) FONGU ABONGNWIE PAYNE (9).
(2) ABEL ABONGNWI TAMANJI (7).
(3) BOGNOU PUWO BRANDON SCOTT (5).

Centre No: 11032 Saint Augustine’s College Nso
Regist: 58, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 58, Passed: 55,
% Passed: 94.83, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 21
(1) SHINGEH BLAISE KEHYONYI (21).
(2) BAME BETRAND LOWEH (20).
(3) NJOBAM CYNTHIA YUFELA (18).
(4) AKEMBOM NSOWIH MAXIME (16).
(5) MBUWIR BERMO ASHLEY (16).
(6) LUKONG DIANE LEINYUY (15).
(7) BONGNSAI DANILO GHAKANYUY (15).
(8) LOUISA JIVIRNYUY (15).
(9) GHAMOGHA PAMELA KINYUY (15).
(10) FON SARATU LIMNYUY (14).
(11) NA-AZOH YVETTE MBOH (14).
(12) NJODZEKA ABDEL-HAFIZ NYUYSHIYI (13).
(13) VIBAN BERINYUY LITIKA (13).
(14) NCHANJI NINA RINGNYU (12).
(15) RAHMATU SAIDU (12).
(16) AWEMBOM NINA NWANJI (12).
(17) BAMNJO BORIS SIKEM (11).
(18) CHE MARY-SANDRA SUIRINYUY (11).
(19) KONGNYUY ARISTIDE FONYUY (10).
(20) GHENGHAN MUNIRATU (10).
(21) BERINYUY RITA BENNICE SUIVEN (9).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 10
(1) KENGNJO LARISA SUILA (11).
(2) AYORI HERBERT NYUYFODZE (10).
(3) NJIOUWOUO NDJEUDJI MYRIAM MICHELE (10).
(4) LUKONG AUDREY LEINYUY (10).
(5) ABERYUF SHIYGHAN ANISET (9).
(6) KUDI ZIDANE KUDI (9).
(7) DIANA BONGSIYSI SANOSI (8).
(8) KILAKA CARMELINA NGONGHAI (8).
(9) AYUNI TATIANA SEWOYEBAA (8).
(10) WIHBUEMBOM BEDE STIAMBUH (7).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 15
(1) ZITA FOMONYUY NGWANG (9).
(2) FONDZEYUF JULIAN BONGLAM (8).
(3) LENDZEMO HERBERT NJONGAI (8).
(4) MFOUPOEN MOFEN ABDEL-AZIZ (6).
(5) NKOUME BAGADEMA DJACK TRESOR (6).
(6) KENCHI ANIMBOM BERINYUY (6).
(7) WIRBA DALISU SANGNYUY (6).
(8) NGUSHEMA MAMA (6).
(9) CHARLENE BERI-NUY LIMA (6).
(10) DZEAYELS HAPPINESS NYUYSONI (5).
(11) NAPHISATOU BERINYUY MOFEN (5).
(12) FORNYA TOBIAS-LEONEL LAISIN (5).
(13) MANGONG EDEL QUINN BERINYUY (5).
(14) JUMBAM SANDRINE VERSHIYI (4).
(15) NGAH KEAFON WIYSENYUY (4).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 9
(1) TAKEM JANVIER DYLAN (6).
(2) CAROL-SCHNELL NGWASHA NGALAH (4).
(3) KONGNYUY VANESSA KINYUY (4).
(4) BASEBANG DONATUS MBESANEH (4).
(5) YUNGSI FOMO BLANCHE (3).
(6) BONGAJUM RAYMOND FANYUY (2).
(7) JIMLA SEBASTIEN TATA NSAI (2).
(8) DINAYEN ELODINE SUIYEH (2).
(9) BOMKI ROMARICK FONDZEWONG (2).

Centre No: 11033 Saint Bede’s College Ashing
Regist: 74, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 74, Passed: 68,
% Passed: 91.89, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 30
(1) NKWAIN JERVICE MBANG (20).
(2) NDONGCHE FRANCINE NEPAING (20).
(3) SUH-ATANCHO CAMILLE ABIA (19).
(4) TONZOCK ALICE FONJOCK (19).
(5) NDIKUM NGWE ANGELE QUINCY (18).
(6) ACHO FUNWIE FABRICE (18).
(7) TIM BETRAND KISE (17).
(8) MANDA CHRISTTEL NGENDOH (17).
(9) AFOH LAWRENCE NKOCK (15).
(10) NOURA NENGJOM FINYINIFITOHNA (15).
(11) TOHBUH CINDY GHANGHA (15).
(12) KOUESIPE TCHASSA SONIA RAISSA (15).
(13) MUA ZUO FRANKLIN (15).
(14) LUNGLA GAEL SHIYLAJING (14).
(15) AWASUM CLOVIS TANIFORM (14).
(16) AGHA-AH MARY LARISSA FULAI (14).
(17) YUH KALESE MNASON (14).
(18) PETER – BRYSON NGOH NYANGA (14).
(19) NGWA TAMU LEONARD (14).
(20) KUWAN STEPHEN JUNIOR NGITIR (13).
(21) MANGA ABOMO JULIE BEATRICE (12).
(22) ANSAMBOM JOEL ANKUNGHA (12).
(23) ZOUM GISELE LOGNJINOU (11).
(24) GRACE NOELA AKOBIH (10).
(25) MAFO MARIE MICHELLE (10).
(26) KAMDEM TAKAM ULRICH MERREL (10).
(27) TACHAGO KAMDOM INGRID BADOL (10).
(28) NDE TUMA MANKA VANESSA (10).
(29) NYAMA LENNA NAHSANG (9).
(30) MUKOM EDMUND KUBI (8).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 17
(1) MARY MBU BEISI (15).
(2) ENGEMISE YVES NTAMARK (14).
(3) NDIFORCHU LEVISNOEL YUNISHE (12).
(4) JIOTSA TOUKEM AURELY ARMEL (12).
(5) TOUGNIA SANDJON BRAYAN PRESTON (12).
(6) MUHAMMED MUJIBU RAHAMAN (12).
(7) ELVUCHIO ANKINIMBOM KUOHMAI (11).
(8) OUANZIE ZITA TIBEME (10).
(9) NDIFOR VALIANT AKEMCHE (10).
(10) NKWAIN FRED SONG (10).
(11) AKOUM BARRY FUT (10).
(12) KOSHO GUY – NOEL SHAKANYUY (9).
(13) PENG DODINE NJONG (9).
(14) MOMA THERESA AKINIMBOM (8).
(15) TAH BERTRAND NGONG (8).
(16) CHIIA MICHAEL KUBE (7).
(17) ALO-AH BETRAND FANGYEN (7).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 12
(1) FOTSI TAYOUSSI ORNELLA CYNTHIA (10).
(2) NKWAIN LENISE MUSSO (9).
(3) ALIEH LARISSA ADE (9).
(4) TCHASSA TCHAKO LEILA CLAUDE (8).
(5) TABEMONSO OJONG FRIDA (7).
(6) GUEMMEUGNE MURIELLE (6).
(7) TWENGEMBO WANKO CLIVE ADRIEN (6).
(8) EMILE ETANG EGBE (6).
(9) NGONG WENDY IJUNGHI (6).
(10) JANE FRANCES AFUKEDZE TEM (4).
(11) BENGALA BEKONO MYRIAM ADEODA (4).
(12) AWA GIOVANNI ESALO (4).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 9
(1) FEMBA VILIAN KENSANG (6).
(2) KAMMEGNE KOUAM YVAN (6).
(3) ANKINIMBOM JOY SONG (5).
(4) AMBE SERGIUS WANA (5).
(5) KEUMBIWA SIYAM SIEWE BILLY KEVIN (4).
(6) NJOBE KEVIN NJOLA WIYSANYUY (3).
(7) NDIAKUEH VARLDEST ABONGBAN (3).
(8) ZONG ODETTE NWAH (2).
(9) NDICHIA IVO-REX (2).

Centre No: 11034 Baptist Comprehensive High School Njinikejem
Regist: 32, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 32, Passed: 26,
% Passed: 81.25, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) NGAM PATIENCE NDZI (8).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 8
(1) FUCHI DELBERT TIMNGUM (11).
(2) TIGEM CALLISTA BIH (7).
(3) FOUH EMMANUELA CHOUTI (6).
(4) NKUO CHANCELLE NANGE (6).
(5) VIGAH ALLEN VEGAAH (6).
(6) KEPEH PERPILA CEDRIC (6).
(7) AYEAH AQUILA IYAFI (5).
(8) NKWETA ANTOINETTE MANA (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 17
(1) NGOCHI MBISEH DESMOND (6).
(2) MOH MELVIS DIENSI AFUMBOM (5).
(3) ALOSHIA CHUFI TOHNGU (4).
(4) MBUA MARIE IMBOLO (4).
(5) KUPON NKEH SHARON (3).
(6) ABOH BETINE MAH (3).
(7) MOH PHILLIS NDIM (3).
(8) PHILIP NJUAKOM NJUA (2).
(9) YUH MELODY NAJIA (2).
(10) YOUNGO YOUNGO CYPRAIN (2).
(11) CHAH YVONNE MBOIN (2).
(12) MBAH RACHAEL WULKHIAWI (2).
(13) MBUA MERILYN IMBOLO (2).
(14) ASAH MAUREEN MANKAA (2).
(15) KEUTEWA HENRY FIELDING (2).
(16) AKAGIER CHANCELINE NEWUH (2).
(17) NAIN CHRISTA-MARIA YONG (2).

Centre No: 11035 Saint Joseph’s College Sasse
Regist: 80, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 80, Passed: 80,
% Passed: 100, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 28
(1) SONG BAONGA MARK ERIK ONEAL (21).
(2) OBIDIMMA TOBECHUKWU (20).
(3) GWANMESIA LESLEY GIMA (18).
(4) ENDO CLEOPHAS AKAM (17).
(5) AWONG NNANGE AKWEH (17).
(6) ORANU CHIEMEZIE ZION (16).
(7) NOUCHI LACKMATA YANNICK-STEPHANE (16).
(8) MOFOR PANGA NDIKUM CARL CEDRIC (16).
(9) FOLEP FOMENKY NKA-FOLEP (15).
(10) TAMBEKONG OJONGCHIP TAMBE (14).
(11) CHEUJEU FOUEFACK CHALDOU (14).
(12) DERRICK TEMBENG OBASE (14).
(13) IKOME ELAME BRAIN (14).
(14) NTUI OBI TATAW (14).
(15) EDMOND LONI MOLUA LISINGE (13).
(16) WADINGA LEVITES DOH (13).
(17) EBOT ACHARE FIELDINGS OBEN (12).
(18) OLIVER UCHENNA OKONKWO (12).
(19) YONTA MOISE JUNIOR AGBOR TARH (12).
(20) AKONWIE GASTON ATIGE (12).
(21) LYONGA STEVENS EKOSSE (12).
(22) ETANA CLINTON BESINGI (11).
(23) EWANGA NAMATA FERDINAND (11).
(24) NKEMBI-LEKE JOSHUA AGEBOH (11).
(25) JOEL MABU MBEKE (10).
(26) FOTSO CEDRIC (10).
(27) NGEDE KOME RACIL (9).
(28) MAPOPA FERDINAND NKUWE (8).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 33
(1) SAKO DESMOND MBOTAKA (17).
(2) MOKONYA NJIE (16).
(3) WOSE GASTON MBWENDE (15).
(4) TABOT NTAR TABOT JUNIOR (14).
(5) WESLEY YANGANGE WOSE (14).
(6) BEBONGCHU FABRICE FOLEVEN (14).
(7) HARRYMARV EMERIA NWACHUKWU (13).
(8) TAKEU DJOKO WILLIAMS BERTRAND (13).
(9) SONKENG SIGNING STEPHANE WISTON (13).
(10) MASUME BRIAN INYANG BALIKI (11).
(11) YEREMUH RODAIND JIBUIN (11).
(12) MANJOH EMILE BABA (10).
(13) TATSINKOU TAYO MIKE JORDAN (10).
(14) EMMANUEL ETONE NJUMBE (10).
(15) PATRICK NGOASONG FORBIN (10).
(16) OBEN GREGG HANNY ANYERE (10).
(17) NJICHOI PRINCELY ETUMA (10).
(18) NGOUA-ELEMBE SISSING CHRISTIAN NELSON (10).
(19) ROBERT NDOTO NDAKWAH (10).
(20) AMUAM BENG JUNIOR (9).
(21) AKAME EDWIN SONE (9).
(22) THIERRY LEMANDE SANAM (9).
(23) BIKOUN NGA JOHAN HARRIS (9).
(24) DJEUTCHOU MBATKAM SERGIO JR (9).
(25) AJANOH EPIE SONE (8).
(26) MEOMBE MBOME EFANDE JAWEA (8).
(27) AYUK MOISE AGBORENOW JR (8).
(28) MASEKE HUFFNAGEL NANGOH (8).
(29) OBEN MARKZORA VITI (8).
(30) CHEZEM JAMES (7).
(31) RHYS SEAN NDZINKEU NANA (7).
(32) OKPU DANIEL (7).
(33) AGBOR ALBERT OJONG (7).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 16
(1) NEBENGU BORIS NOROMU BOSEME (13).
(2) MUCHI AWAH THIERRY ADE (12).
(3) BIAGAM DSINDJEU ROUSSEL DAVY (10).
(4) FOMAT KEMTA THIERRY DEXTER (10).
(5) EFANG BARRY ANONG (10).
(6) NGOUSSOMO MAXIME EMMANUEL (9).
(7) YECKE EPALLE EDWARD CHRISTIAN (9).
(8) NGWA NFONCHO EMMANUEL BRANDON (9).
(9) BAXLEY TAMBI NWACHUKWU (8).
(10) SHUNNA TAZANU BRUNO (8).
(11) ESONA OLLIVETT KELLY MUKANYA (8).
(12) NDIFON COLLINS DOH NDIFANG (8).
(13) KEITH EBOT NKWANYUO (8).
(14) PIUS NGALAME EBONG (7).
(15) ATEMKENG ANDREW LEBONG (6).
(16) TCHUENTE ACCORD POUEWE (6).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 3
(1) TABE JEFFERSON EGBE (6).
(2) JIOTIO OSWALD MAXIME (5).
(3) FRANK NKELE MUKETE (4).

Centre No: 11036 Government Bilingual High School Yaounde
Regist: 309, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 309, Passed: 236,
% Passed: 76.38, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 23
(1) TIOMELA YEMELI JORDY WILFRID (22).
(2) HAKO NINTCHEU JORDI (22).
(3) TCHAPMI NONO NGHOTCHOUANG CELESTE (22).
(4) CHEUNTEU NGASSAM LESLIE ANGE (21).
(5) BERYL KINGUE SENGUE (21).
(6) TETU NDAJI NATHANIEL (21).
(7) DASSI HULDA EUNICE (21).
(8) ABEN YUFENYUY CHIN (20).
(9) TCHOUMTA TOFEUN BARBARA (19).
(10) PENE MOUGOUE DYLAN IGOR (18).
(11) MAGATSING SINGHE YVANA KEVINE (17).
(12) MATIOFWA NGOUMKWA AÏCHA (16).
(13) ASANGBENG BRANDON NEBA (16).
(14) AWONO IRMA GAËLLE (15).
(15) SAYAB TCHOUAFFE MERVEILLE (15).
(16) DJEUMO DJAMENI VICTOR ULRICH (15).
(17) WOUSSIBIWE ALEX JORDAN (15).
(18) TSADJEU NKUIATCHE REINE MARIE ESTHER (15).
(19) FONDOP TEUKA SALOMON EUBULUS (14).
(20) MBOPNDA NGAMLIYA YANN ZIMMERMANN (11).
(21) MORGREU DANIELLE JOELLE (10).
(22) AKINKUGBE NENE BIDEMI PET (10).
(23) BAKELAK PATRICK SERGE (9).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 57
(1) BRINDY BELINGA CLAUDE (17).
(2) MBONWUH CHRISTIAN NJIGHANG (17).
(3) TATANGMO MENO ODETTE FREDERIKA (16).
(4) ETEKE NGOUNGOU YOLANDE (15).
(5) NGAH NOMO HENRIETTE REINE (14).
(6) MAFFOUO WAMBA LAURELLE (14).
(7) NZALI FEPOSSI FRANCK MELVAIN (13).
(8) TSUATA GOUOLA LETHICIA AUDREY (13).
(9) BELINGA FIDIECK ELISE CHARLENE (13).
(10) DONCHE NZALI MANASSE RUFIN (13).
(11) BAKONG ELISA NADEGE (13).
(12) TATAH OLIVE NYUYYU (12).
(13) TSAGUEU KENNANG BRICE AUREL (12).
(14) KEMOGNE KOUAM FLORETTE (12).
(15) NGALA ROSINE NKUHBO (12).
(16) MAFORPAH CARINE TIEKOU (12).
(17) TANI BARKAT SHALANYUY (12).
(18) NLENG ALOMA LAETITIA CLAIRE FERNANDE (12).
(19) LEPATOUO KAFFO DARRIOS CESAR (11).
(20) PINDA JESSICA ANNE MORELLE (11).
(21) SAFOUGNE FOHOUE DORIAN LANDRY (11).
(22) NDIMBU COURAGE MAH (11).
(23) NDIFUSAH GISELE MUMEH (11).
(24) AKWA NANCY CHI (11).
(25) KAMGA MAPCHE LETICIA CAROLE (11).
(26) GAFFI TCHIAGA URIELLE MANUELA (11).
(27) FOKOU DJUMETA HILARY SORELLE (10).
(28) OUMAROU SAHABO (10).
(29) LONFO NGWAHOPOP ABDEL JORDAN (10).
(30) NDEFRU JUNIOR YANDE (10).
(31) MABATH NGNEDJOU MERVEILLE (10).
(32) MOGOU KEMLONG BRUNDA (10).
(33) KUITCHE TCHEUTCHOUA INGRITTE CINTHYA (10).
(34) NCHUKWI EMILATE KFUKFU (10).
(35) AMBAH TCHOKOMAKO JOSEPH IVAN’S (10).
(36) TATOTSOP DJIOZEM PATRICK LOÏC (10).
(37) DIOBE EKELLE KEVIN (9).
(38) FORTEMAH BORIS ALONGIFOR (9).
(39) MOHAMADOU AMINOU II (9).
(40) YOPA CEDRICK (9).
(41) MAFO MOTCHIO EMERANCE (9).
(42) PAGUI MBOULA KEVIN LIONEL (9).
(43) JANE NGUPI JESSIE TATAPONG (9).
(44) TSALA NOMO CLEMENTINE (9).
(45) NOUBISSIE DJOMENI SILVERE DORCAS (8).
(46) MAFFOSSI DORIANE JORELLE (8).
(47) NYABEYEU EDOUARDINE HORLINE (8).
(48) NDONGO BERNADETTE JULIETTE BABETTE (8).
(49) KATYANNA KUNSONA GWANGWA’A (8).
(50) ZAME SERGE AYMERICK JONATHAN (8).
(51) OMOLOMA LOIC STEPHANE (7).
(52) DIM II ARNOLD GUY MERVEILLE (7).
(53) MOUMO NANA VANY BLAISE (7).
(54) KONGMBII RACHEL MANUELLA (7).
(55) FOMBIT ISMAEL (7).
(56) MINLEND PAULE KEVINE (6).
(57) BATJON ANDRE PIERRE (5).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 84
(1) NGUEYAP NJOSSEU LESLINE ORNELLA (14).
(2) NGNEMBI NEMBOT THIERRY THIBAUT (13).
(3) LONTSI SONKOUE BIENVENUE ESPOIR (13).
(4) TJEK ELISABETH IVANNA TAYLOR (12).
(5) MBOUGA CYNTIA PAMELA (11).
(6) BEDJE A MBASSA GABRIELLA (11).
(7) MOUNKOUNE MONGAPNDAM JOSSELIN (11).
(8) DINNYUY BRANDON WIRYEN (10).
(9) ONOBION BIKATE ESTELLE LAURE (10).
(10) AYUK CALISTA TABOT (10).
(11) ONOBIONO DASIHARA (10).
(12) NGO NGUEN EMILIE DE CHRIST (10).
(13) FOKOUO POUSSI LEONEL (9).
(14) EKOKO EKWA JACOBSON JUNIOR (9).
(15) SHANGSHANG RACHEAL KINDZEKA (9).
(16) ABIAGA MAYAKE SAMIRA (9).
(17) ETOUNDI NTSAMA SERAPHINE MURIELLE (9).
(18) DJUIMAPIE GOMGO GENEVIEVE (9).
(19) WAMBA SOLEFACK ALISON (9).
(20) MEKOK KAKMENY ERIC CHRIST EVRARD (8).
(21) WANDJI NGOKO RAÏSSA ORNELLA (8).
(22) DJUISSI MALIEDJE ANNE CAROLE (8).
(23) TCHOUEDJEU FOTSING MIGUEL VANESSA (8).
(24) MBUKO TAYO MEROVEE (8).
(25) SIGNE FOSSOH ADRISSE ZUNITA (8).
(26) NTSAMO ZEH GUILLAUME HERVE (8).
(27) MPON SUZANNE NOËLLE (8).
(28) MBEK GWET HERMINE MANUELA GRACE (8).
(29) DOUBOU SIDJA BORIS (8).
(30) TAFORKU SAMINE MASSA (8).
(31) TCHAMADEU SIMPLICE LANDRY (8).
(32) MAVE MBOUMGNI LINE PEGUILLE (8).
(33) HALIDOU ZOULAYATOU (8).
(34) EBOTAGBOR AGBOWNJANG (8).
(35) NGAH DAINA VOTINYUY (8).
(36) TATAW AKOUOM JACKY-JANET (7).
(37) NGHOGUIE TENE BERTILLE RAÏSSA (7).
(38) POKAM IDRISS ROMANI (7).
(39) AÏCHA IBRAHIM (7).
(40) ACHU AKIERE DORAH (7).
(41) NGONGEH WOKA-ZIH RUDDY (7).
(42) KAMGA PASCALE ANNICK (7).
(43) POKAM JESSY (7).
(44) DANIELLE EYENGA MEKI JEANNE (7).
(45) KODIA JOEL BERTRAND (7).
(46) AFONI LIZA TIRLA BOTI (7).
(47) NDJOA YOTTO JOANNE CORINNE (7).
(48) FODOU EMMANUEL DIEU BENI (7).
(49) NKONYAM FAITH ABLA (6).
(50) BI BLESSING NGWA (6).
(51) NJOLAI ZINEDINE FOMONYUY (6).
(52) KAMDEM PIEBIAPSSI NOUTCHOMWA MANIFIQUE (6).
(53) AMENGWE TIEKOU MARCEL (6).
(54) CHINGNISIE FODJEU KETHURA (6).
(55) TEYIM ETHEL BI (6).
(56) EKOUME YVES LANDRY (6).
(57) AGBOR DOROTHY BIBIANA ORNELLA (6).
(58) FINYUM DIMITRI (6).
(59) HAPPI TCHOUALAK YVES DYLANE (6).
(60) DONA SARA (6).
(61) HASSAN NKOUMOU ALPHONSE VIANNEY (6).
(62) ESSOGO NTEDE GASTON STEPHANE (6).
(63) NGUENKAM MANEWA ARLETTE MANUELLA (5).
(64) JEAN D’ARC NYIRANTEZIRYAYO (5).
(65) MBALLA KYE BELINGA ACHILLE LOÏC (5).
(66) YEPMO TCHINDJE FRANCK BRICE (5).
(67) MABU SUSAN KENKONGHEN (5).
(68) ETUEME NOMBO PAULE DANIELLE JEHUE (5).
(69) LOUISA KINYUY (5).
(70) KEUMO FOUELEFACK CHERYL CYRIELLE (5).
(71) MUKAM FEUSSI JOE EDWIN (5).
(72) TABI-CHU PETER COLLINS (4).
(73) DODJANG TIENDJANG IDA PRISCA (4).
(74) UDOH EMMANUEL SOPULUCHUKWU (4).
(75) DOUIH OUSSEINI DIANE (4).
(76) NGNIGNIKOUA YAIN JULES DAVY LEWIS (4).
(77) BIH SHALAR (4).
(78) EROKO YANN ARTHUR (4).
(79) MINFEGUE OLGA MARIE GABRIELLE (4).
(80) CHRISTOPHER THOMPSON NDANGOH (4).
(81) KENFACK NGUEMO ALINO (4).
(82) BIAKOP DJATENG ROSELYNE (4).
(83) MONTHE KAMDEM YVANA LESLIE (3).
(84) MBARGA FILS JEROME LEGER (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 72
(1) MBONG MABELLE TAYAH (7).
(2) TIEGAM KOUAM REUSSITE (7).
(3) NDILLE NSOM EYENGA JACQUELINE (7).
(4) SIMO TCHOUASSI FRED CHRISTOPHE (7).
(5) MEKUATE KAMDEM HENRIETTE PAMELA (7).
(6) MBOMBO YENOUH LEILA MENCERETOU (6).
(7) ASSOUA ASSOUA GAËL (6).
(8) MOKEM MOKEM STEVE RALAIN (6).
(9) MBIANDA KELLIAN (5).
(10) BIDIOS EROUME PATRICK STEPHANE (5).
(11) MBADIE TCHOUZOU KEUKANA HANS JOSEPH (5).
(12) TOGUE NANA DIPANDA FRANKLIN (5).
(13) BAYIHA PAUL GAEL (5).
(14) TSOPTIO SANHANFO MICHELLE (5).
(15) WIRSIY NGO MBOCK CRESCENCE BERINYUY (5).
(16) TCHAPNDA NOUNOME DONALD (5).
(17) NEGOU TATSINKOU ULRICH AUDREY (5).
(18) FOTSO TENEKEU HULRICHE (5).
(19) KEMMEGNE TETCHUENG SANDRINE HELENE (4).
(20) NEUTCHAP CHRISTIANE LAURE (4).
(21) MULUH GOD’SWILL (4).
(22) NGANNOU KOUODEKONG LUCRECE LINDA (4).
(23) EBOBISSE EBOBISSE ALAN GERARD (4).
(24) ACHANKENG FESTILIA FONKEM (4).
(25) YOUMBI MBOUKAM ARMEL THERENCE (4).
(26) SHEI GLORY MBURLI (4).
(27) NEH ANABEL CHE (4).
(28) MVENG ATEBA FRANK HERVE (4).
(29) NGOKSEU NANA YANN JOSEE (4).
(30) PINGPOH GRAHAM EFUALEFAC (4).
(31) BRANDON ANKIAMBOM WAINKEM (4).
(32) FONCHA SYVEL KUOKUO (4).
(33) ALIEMBOM ABIGAIL (4).
(34) KEDEHOUL EUGENE THIERRY (4).
(35) NYEMB CECILE GRAZIELLE VINNY (4).
(36) NGEH EMMANUEL BABILA (4).
(37) OUMAROU AMADOU MOUHAMAN (4).
(38) AGBOR AGBOR JESSEY (4).
(39) ENEKE SANDRA AGBOR (4).
(40) LEMBA JONATAN DIMITRY (3).
(41) NGO BUM MARIE MICHELLE (3).
(42) KOUNA NGONGO STEPHANY IVANA (3).
(43) OLOKO NESSOMBOLO ARIELLE PROSPERE (3).
(44) MVOUNE NDJAKA MARTHE VAIDA (3).
(45) AYUK WILLIAM AYUK (3).
(46) POUGHELA METCHEHE ULRICH WILFRIED (3).
(47) KENGNE CHRISTIAN ARMEL (3).
(48) MUNDI SANDRINE ENDAH (3).
(49) MFONDI NJOUONKOU DJHALIL RAIM (3).
(50) ONGOLO NYEBE PIUS ISRAEL (3).
(51) GUIADEM NOUMOUWE ODILE FABIOLA (3).
(52) ASONG MARTIN (3).
(53) NDIFORNKWAH LANDRY KINYUI (3).
(54) EFFA JOYCE (3).
(55) NGON INES SONIA (2).
(56) BALLA DOOH OLGA JOYCE ALEXANDRA (2).
(57) SAH TACSING BADAIRE KLUIVERT (2).
(58) KAMGA YOUMSSI DICKSON (2).
(59) NGOUEKO YEUDJOUO BLANDINE TATIANA (2).
(60) FOBO NTCHAMBA JAMES ROBERSON (2).
(61) BENINGSE JEANNE DANIELLE (2).
(62) KUMA ELVIS SELA (2).
(63) NEBREUNYI RONNY JONG (2).
(64) ZEBAZE TSOPFACK CEDRIC (2).
(65) EYAMOUESSE YVAN MARC EUGENE (2).
(66) SIGNE FOTSING ALVINE CYBELLE (2).
(67) NGOUGNE MAZO-OH FIDELE LYDIE (2).
(68) AZI AZI BLESS (2).
(69) ANTAGNA BEYENA JOSEPH STEVE ARNAUD (2).
(70) EPOSI SALLY DIANA MBANGUE (2).
(71) TSALA QUEEN LAURE LESLY (2).
(72) DONFACK NGUEDIA PARFAIT (2).

Centre No: 11037 Saker Baptist College Limbe
Regist: 80, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 80, Passed: 79,
% Passed: 98.75, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 11
(1) MATSI YOUMSI LUCIE MERVEILLE (21).
(2) DIANGHA BEMSIMBOM NANGE-TRACY (20).
(3) KAMDEM TCHUENDEM MANUELA CECILE (17).
(4) EGBE-AYUK OROCK MARIETTE (16).
(5) NZINDJOU KAMDEP ROMANCE (14).
(6) AGBOR KIMBERLY MBI-ABHAREH (14).
(7) AMARACHUKWU NGWU NDUKWE (14).
(8) GINYU CLARISSE TATA (13).
(9) LAUREEN NANYONGO KANGE (12).
(10) ANITA-MARJORIE TABOKO NKENG (10).
(11) MEFANYO HOROLD MANUELLA (9).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 35
(1) EBOLO LUM ANNE-MAEVA (16).
(2) FOTEU NGUEDIA CANDY LAURA (15).
(3) ETAME FORTUNE ATABONG AFEH (13).
(4) EKONGWESSE MOUNGE SHARON (13).
(5) ELIVE VANESSA EWOKOLO LUMA (13).
(6) EZINWA MIRIAM CHIKA (12).
(7) MOKOSA FORTITUDE BENYUE (12).
(8) TAKANG AKEMBE PEARL (12).
(9) NDIP.AKEM CHELSEA NYENTI (11).
(10) OBUEKEFE OLUWATOMISIN CECILIA (11).
(11) TCHEUGOUE TIEMENI MERVEILLE (11).
(12) AISHATOU JUBAIROU NGAFFO (11).
(13) VANA SAMIRIA LUMAH NGONGMUN (11).
(14) ANNETTE NAMONDO EWUSI (11).
(15) NZUBU MOYO FRANCINE SAURELLE (10).
(16) NGO-BIKOK ANNE SUZANNE LESLEY (10).
(17) TAKANG EBOT REGINA AYUK (10).
(18) OFON BERYL OWI (10).
(19) NDITACHI SEFEH-LONGKA FIDELINE (10).
(20) BESSONG-TAKANG ETA-NDIP (9).
(21) MARION EPOSI KUVE (9).
(22) MBAKU RUTH EJECK (9).
(23) NGASSEU NTUBE GILLIAN-CLAUDE (9).
(24) TABOT AYUK DIANNA ESTHER (8).
(25) TCHEMO VICTORY NKOUNYESI JEKA (8).
(26) ASHU EGBE TELMA MBWINZE (8).
(27) ZOUMBOU KOUMA MARION DOMINIQUE (8).
(28) NUBONYIN JANICE GANG (8).
(29) MAGNE FOMBA SORELLE (7).
(30) NAENE DORINDA WOLE (7).
(31) JEDIDAH EUNICE NJIENUO NZUMAFOR (7).
(32) LEKEATEH SANDRINE NGULEFAC (6).
(33) PRISCA NGOZI OBIKWELU (6).
(34) ASONGAFAC AMINCHAP YVETTE (6).
(35) NGALA DORCAS MUGOB (5).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 23
(1) ETOKE SHEILA ACHICK (10).
(2) KALLA PATIENCE AWAH (10).
(3) OUEMBA MAFO PRISCILLIA PAOLA (9).
(4) BRITTANY BESONG-MANYI AYUKETAH (9).
(5) QUEEN DANSOA AMPADU (9).
(6) NDOH HELLY ATEM-EBAKO (8).
(7) KOTI AMUNDAM TINA BRENDA (8).
(8) SEKE JUSLAINE PAMELA (8).
(9) ENOW-ETA OJONGWANGATA (8).
(10) KOGE RAHEL MESODE (7).
(11) SHAWA MENIHEUM LARISSA-BRENDA (7).
(12) FAVOUR ONYINYECHUKWU OBIORA (7).
(13) NGNINTEDEMBO NANTIA MERVEILLE LAGLOIRE (7).
(14) KATE ENANGA LUMA-FONJOCK (7).
(15) GLAYA MOSENGI YEBI (6).
(16) MBI SONIA DIANA OBEN (6).
(17) AICHATOU MOHAMADOU (6).
(18) NJOKE RACHAEL NGOWO (6).
(19) OSONG FRANCISCA MAYA (6).
(20) BECKY TAYIE NGUM (6).
(21) NTAMPE KEMAJOU LARISSA (5).
(22) ENOWMBI MERCY SANDRA OTANG (5).
(23) MONDO ROMAINE EWOULE (5).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 10
(1) TSAMO FOUANA MELISSA (7).
(2) FOMENKY CHRISTIANA IFEOMA (5).
(3) DIKOBO EMBOLA SHARON (4).
(4) OBEN NKONGHO-ANYOR SANDRINE (4).
(5) EBESSA ELLA LEATICIA (4).
(6) NJUMBISSI NANA NADIA (3).
(7) ELKE EBANGHA ENOW (3).
(8) JULIANA MBESE ETOMBI MONONO (2).
(9) NJABA JOANA MAINDO (2).
(10) MERELYN TABOT OJONG (2).

Centre No: 11038 Seat Of Wisdom College Fontem
Regist: 56, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 56, Passed: 56,
% Passed: 100, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 13
(1) FORMIN HUBERT AKAWUNG (21).
(2) DJOUFACK FOUETSOP DYVAILLE (19).
(3) JINGO FAMOUS KETOMA (15).
(4) NJUZY NOJANG (15).
(5) TENDONG SOLO ATONGAFAC (14).
(6) ATEAWUNG BORIS NZOGOA ACHA (14).
(7) DOMINIC NJUKANG NKEMKA (14).
(8) NKENG ZIFACK (13).
(9) BONJOH NGOASONG (13).
(10) ALEKU MIRIAM BEJUKA (13).
(11) CHELSEY CHINWE MEJANG AKPU (13).
(12) FOLETIA KEVIN ASOBA-NTUKEM (12).
(13) NEMBU BROWNDON NEVEH (12).

Passed in 4 Subjects: 18
(1) FOLEFOCK NGOLEFAC MIRI (17).
(2) ATEMAFAC LORDRICK TAZISONG (14).
(3) BETANG NELVILE LEKEAKA (13).
(4) AZONGA PERRYL AGENDIA (12).
(5) AWUNGANYI BRITA FORZI (12).
(6) LEKEALEM FUATOW (10).
(7) AMIN NEOLA LEKEAKA (10).
(8) NGUATEM AKAMIN (9).
(9) ATABONG ALAIN BLAISE LEKE (9).
(10) NGUEMO NGUEPI ZIDANE (9).
(11) ATEMNKENG HAZEL LEWIS AWUNG (9).
(12) FUABEH EMMANUEL NJINKENG (8).
(13) AWUNGJIA NEVILLE AGENDIA (8).
(14) MBUNYA LAMBERT NKEMAMIN (7).
(15) ABONGJOH SANDRA NOELLA NGO-GWETH (7).
(16) EHU GRACE EGOAR (7).
(17) NDEJEAH MAXAMI ANUWOH (7).
(18) NTINWOH AJONGAKOH BORIS (6).

Passed in 3 Subjects: 20
(1) TAZISONG CHRISTOPHER (10).
(2) ATEMLEFAC NKAFU BECHEM (9).
(3) NCHOTAKU NKWETTA DANIEL (9).
(4) MBOWOH BORIS AKEMFOR (9).
(5) ATABONGLEFAC FELIX FOMENGIA (8).
(6) NDENGANG KANA RAOUL (8).
(7) ETTAH AGNES ASONGANYI (7).
(8) DAYEU LETTICIA-JORDAN (7).
(9) NKENGAFAC KELLY (7).
(10) CHABEJA RANDALLS NDOBEGANG (7).
(11) MORFAW LEKELEFAC-NGULEFAC (6).
(12) ASONGLEFAC VALENTINE MBELEM (6).
(13) ATEMLEFAC TESITA ASONG (6).
(14) EMENJEIH MARIA GRAZIA TASONG (5).
(15) NKENGAYI NKENGLEFEH (5).
(16) TELELEN NORIS NGOACHA (5).
(17) AZOMBU FRANCISCO NKEZE (5).
(18) NJULEFAC BESLEY AJONGAKOH (4).
(19) ACHALEKE VERON ASONGSANG (4).
(20) NGOSUNG EMEFUA FORJONG (3).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 5
(1) NKEMAYIM VANESSA AGENDIA (4).
(2) NGWIBETEH FORCHAP BEATRICE (4).
(3) BEKONGCHO LUCIO ETIENDEM (4).
(4) ABUNGABUE LINA TASONG (3).
(5) MORFAW NKENGLEFAC CONSTANCE (2).

Centre No: 11039 World Wide Mission High School Mpundu Muyuka
Regist: 24, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 24, Passed: 14,
% Passed: 58.33, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 3 Subjects: 5
(1) NTHUNE MARIE NOEL NJI (7).
(2) MBI TRUBEN NKI (6).
(3) MENYOLI MONONO CARISON (5).
(4) PEGHAI NUELA (5).
(5) TAMBE TERRY TAMBE (5).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 9
(1) TEMOKEM HANSON NWACHAN (7).
(2) OROCK AYUK – ENOW TAKANG BRANDON (3).
(3) NKONGHO SAMUEL BATE (3).
(4) TAMBELINE SANDRA OMEU (2).
(5) MBAH CLARIS (2).
(6) IDAM VANESSIA PATRICK (2).
(7) NGOMO JOSSO AGNES (2).
(8) OJONG CLOVIS LANNE (2).
(9) NGUESOP MBAPNGONG ETIEN (2).

Centre No: 11040 Nkambe External
Regist: 38, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 38, Passed: 11,
% Passed: 28.95, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)

Passed in 3 Subjects: 2
(1) MUHAMMED ALI GAMBO (6).
(2) SEBE EMMANUEL NKENANYA (6).

Passed in 2 Subjects: 9
(1) EUGENE ABIA ANYI (6).
(2) MAIROU DAYAM ABDULAHI (5).
(3) TANTOH JUSTINE WEPNGONG (4).
(4) MAMU NELSON ADI (4).
(5) EMIMI DOUBTING KIMO (4).
(6) NGWANTUNG PATRICK NGONG (3).
(7) EKIO ABEDNEGO WAZIRI (3).
(8) SALE BAKARI (2).
(9) NDUKONG MARSHAL CHUYEH (2).

About the author

Deckson N.

21 Comments

Leave a Comment

Please wait...

Subscribe to our site and be Informed!

Want to be notified when our article is published? Enter your email address and name below to be the first to know.